KBK 28.12.2010
Session 1 Section A
51 Table 22 Board Howell Movement
=============================================================================================
OVERALL RANKS
Rank Pair Names Total Max Score%Top Rebr MB
=============================================================================================
1 9 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz 113,00 160 70,63 11 36.0 1.73
2 7 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková 95,00 160 59,38 10 29.4 1.30
3 3 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič 93,00 160 58,13 9 27.1 0.98
4 10 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay 91,00 160 56,88 8 24.9 0.74
5 5 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik 88,00 160 55,00 7 22.0
6 8 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký 79,00 160 49,38 6 15.4
7 4 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková 75,00 160 46,88 5 11.9
8 6 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková 70,00 160 43,75 4 7.8
9 1 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová 63,00 160 39,38 3 3.0
10 11 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač 62,00 160 38,75 2 2.0
11 2 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková 51,00 160 31,88 1 1.0
=============================================================================================
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 1 BOARD 2
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
1 7 3D-2 S HQ -100 0 8 1 7 3S+1 S H6 170 0 8
3 11 3H-2 W SQ 100 6 2 3 11 4S= S H6 620 2 6
5 2 2H-1 W SQ 50 3 5 5 2 4Sx+1 N CQ 990 8 0
6 10 3H-1 E DA 50 3 5 6 10 5Hx-4 E S7 800 6 2
9 4 1NT+1 S H4 120 8 0 9 4 4S+1 N DK 650 4 4
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 3 BOARD 4
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
2 6 3C= W D10 -110 0 8 2 6 2S= N DA 110 0 8
4 1 2H+1 S DA 140 2 6 4 1 3H+1 S D2 170 3 5
5 11 4Sx-3 E HA 800 8 0 5 11 3H+2 S DQ 200 6 2
7 8 3NT-2 E HA 200 6 2 7 8 4H+1 S D4 650 8 0
10 3 2H+2 S CJ 170 4 4 10 3 1S+3 N CK 170 3 5
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 5 BOARD 6
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
1 5 2C= S C2 90 4 4 1 5 3S+1 N C3 170 1 7
3 7 3NT-1 S* D3 -100 0 8 3 7 3S+1 N C10 170 1 7
4 6 3C= S S2 110 7 1 4 6 4S+1 N C6 450 6 2
8 9 1NT= W* H5 -90 2 6 8 9 3NT= S DQ 400 4 4
11 2 3C= S S7 110 7 1 11 2 3NT+2 N C10 460 8 0
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 7 BOARD 8
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
2 8 3S-1 S C10 -100 1 7 2 8 4S+2 N HA 480 2 6
3 5 2S+1 S H9 140 6 2 3 5 4S+3 N S7 510 4 4
6 1 2S+1 S H9 140 6 2 6 1 6S+1 N HA 1010 7 1
7 4 4S-1 S C9 -100 1 7 7 4 4S+1 N D4 450 0 8
9 10 2S+1 S H2 140 6 2 9 10 6S+1 N HA 1010 7 1
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 9 BOARD 10
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
1 9 2H+1 W S2 -140 0 8 1 9 4S+2 W H9 -680 1 7
2 4 4Cx-2 E SQ 500 4 4 2 4 3S+1 W H9 -170 6 2
5 7 3NT-3 E D10 300 2 6 5 7 1S+1 W CQ -110 8 0
8 3 2Sx+1 N HK 570 6 2 8 3 4S+2 W H9 -680 1 7
10 11 4Hx-3 W S2 800 8 0 10 11 3NT+1 W CQ -630 4 4
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 11 BOARD 12
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
1 3 5S= W HA -450 4 4 1 3 2Cx-2 N* C4 -500 0 8
4 8 4S+1 W HA -450 4 4 4 8 2NT-1 W C3 50 6 2
7 10 5S= W HA -450 4 4 7 10 2C-2 W* H10 100 8 0
9 2 4S+1 W HA -450 4 4 9 2 3D= E SK -110 4 4
11 6 4S+1 W HA -450 4 4 11 6 1NT+2 W H10 -150 2 6
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 13 BOARD 14
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
3 9 4S+1 E CJ -650 3 5 3 9 3S+1 S D4 170 8 0
6 5 3NT+3 W CJ -690 0 8 6 5 1NT= E S5 -90 0 8
7 2 5S-1 W CJ 100 8 0 7 2 3S-1 S D2 -50 2 6
8 11 3NT= W H4 -600 6 2 8 11 1S+2 S D4 140 6 2
10 1 4S+1 W CJ -650 3 5 10 1 1S+1 S D4 110 4 4
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 15 BOARD 16
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
2 10 3Sx= E DA -530 1 7 2 10 7H= E C7 -2210 0 8
5 4 3C-1 S DJ -100 6 2 5 4 4H+3 E C7 -710 6 2
8 1 3Sx= E DA -530 1 7 8 1 6NT+1 E S2 -1470 2 6
9 6 3Sx-1 E DK 100 8 0 9 6 6H+1 E C7 -1460 4 4
11 7 3S= E C8 -140 4 4 11 7 4H+2 E SJ -680 8 0
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 17 BOARD 18
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
1 11 2S-2 W HK 100 6 2 1 11 3NT+1 S HJ 630 7 1
4 3 2S+1 W CJ -140 0 8 4 3 2NT+1 S S10 150 2 6
6 8 2S-1 W HK 50 2 6 6 8 3C+1 S D6 130 0 8
9 7 2S-2 W HK 100 6 2 9 7 1Dx-3 E HK 500 4 4
10 5 2D-2 E D2 100 6 2 10 5 3NT+1 N D3 630 7 1
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 19 BOARD 20
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
3 2 2S-1 N C5 -50 4 4 3 2 3NT-1 W CK 100 7 1
5 9 2Sx-1 N HK -100 0 8 5 9 3NT= W CK -600 1 7
7 6 2S-1 N HK -50 4 4 7 6 3S-1 W H2 100 7 1
10 8 2S= N D9 110 8 0 10 8 3D= W CA -110 4 4
11 4 2S-1 N HK -50 4 4 11 4 3NT= W CK -600 1 7
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 21 BOARD 22
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
2 1 3NT= W C5 -400 7 1 2 1 4S= S HK 420 5 3
4 10 3NT+2 W C10 -460 0 8 4 10 4S= S HK 420 5 3
6 3 3NT+1 W H6 -430 3 5 6 3 4S= S HK 420 5 3
8 5 3NT= W C10 -400 7 1 8 5 4S= S HK 420 5 3
11 9 3NT+1 W H10 -430 3 5 11 9 3S+2 S HK 200 0 8
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 1 VIERA NOVÁKOVÁ & ALICA ŠIMONOVÁ
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 63/160 Score = 39,38% Session Rank = 9
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D-2 S HQ -100 0 0 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
2 NS NS 3S+1 S H6 170 0
3 EW EW 2H+1 S DA -140 6 11 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
4 All EW 3H+1 S D2 -170 5
5 NS NS 2C= S C2 90 4 5 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
6 EW NS 3S+1 N C3 170 1
7 All EW 2S+1 S H9 -140 2 3 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
8 - EW 6S+1 N HA -1010 1
9 EW NS 2H+1 W S2 -140 0 1 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
10 All NS 4S+2 W H9 -680 1
11 - NS 5S= W HA -450 4 4 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
12 NS NS 2Cx-2 N* C4 -500 0
13 All EW 4S+1 W CJ 650 5 9 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
14 - EW 1S+1 S D4 -110 4
15 NS EW 3Sx= E DA 530 7 13 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
16 EW EW 6NT+1 E S2 1470 6
17 - NS 2S-2 W HK 100 6 13 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
18 NS NS 3NT+1 S HJ 630 7
21 NS EW 3NT= W C5 400 1 4 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
22 EW EW 4S= S HK -420 3
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 2 PETER SKALKA & HEDVIGA SKALKOVÁ
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 51/160 Score = 31,88% Session Rank = 11
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2H-1 W SQ -50 5 5 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
2 NS EW 4Sx+1 N CQ -990 0
3 EW NS 3C= W D10 -110 0 0 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
4 All NS 2S= N DA 110 0
5 NS EW 3C= S S7 -110 1 1 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
6 EW EW 3NT+2 N C10 -460 0
7 All NS 3S-1 S C10 -100 1 3 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
8 - NS 4S+2 N HA 480 2
9 EW NS 4Cx-2 E SQ 500 4 10 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
10 All NS 3S+1 W H9 -170 6
11 - EW 4S+1 W HA 450 4 8 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
12 NS EW 3D= E SK 110 4
13 All EW 5S-1 W CJ -100 0 6 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
14 - EW 3S-1 S D2 50 6
15 NS NS 3Sx= E DA -530 1 1 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
16 EW NS 7H= E C7 -2210 0
19 EW EW 2S-1 N C5 50 4 5 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
20 All EW 3NT-1 W CK -100 1
21 NS NS 3NT= W C5 -400 7 12 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
22 EW NS 4S= S HK 420 5
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 3 VLADIMÍR MUNKA & JÁN PANKOVIČ
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 93/160 Score = 58,13% Session Rank = 3
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3H-2 W SQ 100 6 8 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
2 NS NS 4S= S H6 620 2
3 EW EW 2H+2 S CJ -170 4 9 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
4 All EW 1S+3 N CK -170 5
5 NS NS 3NT-1 S* D3 -100 0 1 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
6 EW NS 3S+1 N C10 170 1
7 All NS 2S+1 S H9 140 6 10 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
8 - NS 4S+3 N S7 510 4
9 EW EW 2Sx+1 N HK -570 2 9 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
10 All EW 4S+2 W H9 680 7
11 - EW 5S= W HA 450 4 12 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
12 NS EW 2Cx-2 N* C4 500 8
13 All NS 4S+1 E CJ -650 3 11 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
14 - NS 3S+1 S D4 170 8
17 - EW 2S+1 W CJ 140 8 14 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
18 NS EW 2NT+1 S S10 -150 6
19 EW NS 2S-1 N C5 -50 4 11 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
20 All NS 3NT-1 W CK 100 7
21 NS EW 3NT+1 W H6 430 5 8 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
22 EW EW 4S= S HK -420 3
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 4 ALENA KOMÍNKOVÁ & MARTA SINIČÁKOVÁ
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 75/160 Score = 46,88% Session Rank = 7
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1NT+1 S H4 -120 0 4 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
2 NS EW 4S+1 N DK -650 4
3 EW NS 2H+1 S DA 140 2 5 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
4 All NS 3H+1 S D2 170 3
5 NS NS 3C= S S2 110 7 13 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
6 EW NS 4S+1 N C6 450 6
7 All EW 4S-1 S C9 100 7 15 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
8 - EW 4S+1 N D4 -450 8
9 EW EW 4Cx-2 E SQ -500 4 6 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
10 All EW 3S+1 W H9 170 2
11 - NS 4S+1 W HA -450 4 10 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
12 NS NS 2NT-1 W C3 50 6
15 NS EW 3C-1 S DJ 100 2 4 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
16 EW EW 4H+3 E C7 710 2
17 - NS 2S+1 W CJ -140 0 2 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
18 NS NS 2NT+1 S S10 150 2
19 EW EW 2S-1 N HK 50 4 11 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
20 All EW 3NT= W CK 600 7
21 NS NS 3NT+2 W C10 -460 0 5 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
22 EW NS 4S= S HK 420 5
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 5 ALEXANDER BELYUS & OTO GABRIK
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 88/160 Score = 55,00% Session Rank = 5
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2H-1 W SQ 50 3 11 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
2 NS NS 4Sx+1 N CQ 990 8
3 EW NS 4Sx-3 E HA 800 8 14 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
4 All NS 3H+2 S DQ 200 6
5 NS EW 2C= S C2 -90 4 11 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
6 EW EW 3S+1 N C3 -170 7
7 All EW 2S+1 S H9 -140 2 6 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
8 - EW 4S+3 N S7 -510 4
9 EW NS 3NT-3 E D10 300 2 10 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
10 All NS 1S+1 W CQ -110 8
13 All EW 3NT+3 W CJ 690 8 16 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
14 - EW 1NT= E S5 90 8
15 NS NS 3C-1 S DJ -100 6 12 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
16 EW NS 4H+3 E C7 -710 6
17 - EW 2D-2 E D2 -100 2 3 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
18 NS EW 3NT+1 N D3 -630 1
19 EW NS 2Sx-1 N HK -100 0 1 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
20 All NS 3NT= W CK -600 1
21 NS EW 3NT= W C10 400 1 4 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
22 EW EW 4S= S HK -420 3
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 6 KRISTÍNA GREGOVÁ & MENYHÉRT, LOVÍŠKOVÁ
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 70/160 Score = 43,75% Session Rank = 8
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3H-1 E DA 50 3 9 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
2 NS NS 5Hx-4 E S7 800 6
3 EW EW 3C= W D10 110 8 16 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
4 All EW 2S= N DA -110 8
5 NS EW 3C= S S2 -110 1 3 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
6 EW EW 4S+1 N C6 -450 2
7 All NS 2S+1 S H9 140 6 13 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
8 - NS 6S+1 N HA 1010 7
11 - EW 4S+1 W HA 450 4 10 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
12 NS EW 1NT+2 W H10 150 6
13 All NS 3NT+3 W CJ -690 0 0 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
14 - NS 1NT= E S5 -90 0
15 NS EW 3Sx-1 E DK -100 0 4 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
16 EW EW 6H+1 E C7 1460 4
17 - NS 2S-1 W HK 50 2 2 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
18 NS NS 3C+1 S D6 130 0
19 EW EW 2S-1 N HK 50 4 5 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
20 All EW 3S-1 W H2 -100 1
21 NS NS 3NT+1 W H6 -430 3 8 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
22 EW NS 4S= S HK 420 5
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 7 VLASTA BABNIČOVÁ & JUDITA ŠTOFKOVÁ
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 95/160 Score = 59,38% Session Rank = 2
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D-2 S HQ 100 8 16 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
2 NS EW 3S+1 S H6 -170 8
3 EW NS 3NT-2 E HA 200 6 14 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
4 All NS 4H+1 S D4 650 8
5 NS EW 3NT-1 S* D3 100 8 15 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
6 EW EW 3S+1 N C10 -170 7
7 All NS 4S-1 S C9 -100 1 1 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
8 - NS 4S+1 N D4 450 0
9 EW EW 3NT-3 E D10 -300 6 6 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
10 All EW 1S+1 W CQ 110 0
11 - NS 5S= W HA -450 4 12 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
12 NS NS 2C-2 W* H10 100 8
13 All NS 5S-1 W CJ 100 8 10 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
14 - NS 3S-1 S D2 -50 2
15 NS EW 3S= E C8 140 4 4 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
16 EW EW 4H+2 E SJ 680 0
17 - EW 2S-2 W HK -100 2 6 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
18 NS EW 1Dx-3 E HK -500 4
19 EW NS 2S-1 N HK -50 4 11 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
20 All NS 3S-1 W H2 100 7
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 8 TIBOR VARGA & VOJTECH VYSOCKÝ
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 79/160 Score = 49,38% Session Rank = 6
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
3 EW EW 3NT-2 E HA -200 2 2 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
4 All EW 4H+1 S D4 -650 0
5 NS NS 1NT= W* H5 -90 2 6 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
6 EW NS 3NT= S DQ 400 4
7 All EW 3S-1 S C10 100 7 13 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
8 - EW 4S+2 N HA -480 6
9 EW NS 2Sx+1 N HK 570 6 7 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
10 All NS 4S+2 W H9 -680 1
11 - EW 4S+1 W HA 450 4 6 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
12 NS EW 2NT-1 W C3 -50 2
13 All NS 3NT= W H4 -600 6 12 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
14 - NS 1S+2 S D4 140 6
15 NS NS 3Sx= E DA -530 1 3 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
16 EW NS 6NT+1 E S2 -1470 2
17 - EW 2S-1 W HK -50 6 14 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
18 NS EW 3C+1 S D6 -130 8
19 EW EW 2S= N D9 -110 0 4 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
20 All EW 3D= W CA 110 4
21 NS NS 3NT= W C10 -400 7 12 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
22 EW NS 4S= S HK 420 5
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 9 GEJZA BOROS & KOLOMAN HENCZ
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 113/160 Score = 70,63% Session Rank = 1
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1NT+1 S H4 120 8 12 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
2 NS NS 4S+1 N DK 650 4
5 NS EW 1NT= W* H5 90 6 10 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
6 EW EW 3NT= S DQ -400 4
7 All NS 2S+1 S H2 140 6 13 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
8 - NS 6S+1 N HA 1010 7
9 EW EW 2H+1 W S2 140 8 15 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
10 All EW 4S+2 W H9 680 7
11 - NS 4S+1 W HA -450 4 8 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
12 NS NS 3D= E SK -110 4
13 All EW 4S+1 E CJ 650 5 5 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
14 - EW 3S+1 S D4 -170 0
15 NS NS 3Sx-1 E DK 100 8 12 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
16 EW NS 6H+1 E C7 -1460 4
17 - NS 2S-2 W HK 100 6 10 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
18 NS NS 1Dx-3 E HK 500 4
19 EW EW 2Sx-1 N HK 100 8 15 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
20 All EW 3NT= W CK 600 7
21 NS EW 3NT+1 W H10 430 5 13 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
22 EW EW 3S+2 S HK -200 8
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 10 MARTIN KLIMČÍK & KAROL LOHAY
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 91/160 Score = 56,88% Session Rank = 4
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3H-1 E DA -50 5 7 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
2 NS EW 5Hx-4 E S7 -800 2
3 EW NS 2H+2 S CJ 170 4 7 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
4 All NS 1S+3 N CK 170 3
7 All EW 2S+1 S H2 -140 2 3 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
8 - EW 6S+1 N HA -1010 1
9 EW NS 4Hx-3 W S2 800 8 12 Jana Teššerová & Daniel Vagač
10 All NS 3NT+1 W CQ -630 4
11 - EW 5S= W HA 450 4 4 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
12 NS EW 2C-2 W* H10 -100 0
13 All NS 4S+1 W CJ -650 3 7 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
14 - NS 1S+1 S D4 110 4
15 NS EW 3Sx= E DA 530 7 15 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
16 EW EW 7H= E C7 2210 8
17 - NS 2D-2 E D2 100 6 13 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
18 NS NS 3NT+1 N D3 630 7
19 EW NS 2S= N D9 110 8 12 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
20 All NS 3D= W CA -110 4
21 NS EW 3NT+2 W C10 460 8 11 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
22 EW EW 4S= S HK -420 3
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 11 JANA TEŠŠEROVÁ & DANIEL VAGAČ
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 62/160 Score = 38,75% Session Rank = 10
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3H-2 W SQ -100 2 8 Vladimír Munka & Ján Pankovič
2 NS EW 4S= S H6 -620 6
3 EW EW 4Sx-3 E HA -800 0 2 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
4 All EW 3H+2 S DQ -200 2
5 NS NS 3C= S S7 110 7 15 Peter Skalka & Hedviga Skalková
6 EW NS 3NT+2 N C10 460 8
9 EW EW 4Hx-3 W S2 -800 0 4 Martin Klimčík & Karol Lohay
10 All EW 3NT+1 W CQ 630 4
11 - NS 4S+1 W HA -450 4 6 Kristína Gregová & Menyhért, Lovíšková
12 NS NS 1NT+2 W H10 -150 2
13 All EW 3NT= W H4 600 2 4 Tibor Varga & Vojtech Vysocký
14 - EW 1S+2 S D4 -140 2
15 NS NS 3S= E C8 -140 4 12 Vlasta Babničová & Judita Štofková
16 EW NS 4H+2 E SJ -680 8
17 - EW 2S-2 W HK -100 2 3 Viera Nováková & Alica Šimonová
18 NS EW 3NT+1 S HJ -630 1
19 EW NS 2S-1 N HK -50 4 5 Alena Komínková & Marta Siničáková
20 All NS 3NT= W CK -600 1
21 NS NS 3NT+1 W H10 -430 3 3 Gejza Boros & Koloman Hencz
22 EW NS 3S+2 S HK 200 0
(printed at 28. 12. 2010 20:18:02 by PairsScorer v7.2.33(c) JAS)
PRE>