KBK 26. 10. 20
Session 1 Section A
51 Table 22 Board Howell Movement
===========================================================================================
OVERALL RANKS
Rank Pair Names Adj Total Max Score%Top Rebr MB
===========================================================================================
1 1 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka 96,00 160 60,00 11 31.0 1.73
2 9 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička 93,00 160 58,13 10 28.1 1.30
3= 4 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňáková 84,00 160 52,50 9 21.5 0.86
3= 10 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková 84,00 160 52,50 9 21.5 0.86
5 11 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková 81,00 160 50,63 7 17.6
6 2 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová 79,00 160 49,38 6 15.4
7 8 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga -0,8 77,20 160 48,25 5 13.3
8 5 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik 76,00 160 47,50 4 11.5
9 7 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková 74,00 160 46,25 3 9.3
10 3 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková 69,00 160 43,13 2 5.1
11 6 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová 66,00 160 41,25 1 2.3
===========================================================================================
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 1 BOARD 2
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
1 7 3D-1 E C7 50 7 1 1 7 4Dx= N S5 710 8 0
3 11 2C-1 N SQ -50 4 4 3 11 3Dx-1 N S2 -200 0 8
9 4 2S= W CA -110 2 6 9 4 4C-1 W HJ 50 4 4
5 2 2S-1 W CA 50 7 1 5 2 5Cx-2 W HQ 300 6 2
6 10 3C-3 N SQ -150 0 8 6 10 3NT-1 S C6 -100 2 6
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 3 BOARD 4
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
5 11 3NT= E D6 -600 3 5 5 11 3NT+1 S C10 630 4 4
7 8 3NT+1 E D8 -630 0 8 7 8 5NT= N D2 660 7 1
2 6 1S-2 N H4 -100 8 0 2 6 3NT+2 N D2 660 7 1
10 3 3C+2 W DA -150 6 2 10 3 3NT-1 S C8 -100 0 8
4 1 5C= W C4 -600 3 5 4 1 4S= N D2 620 2 6
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 5 BOARD 6
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
4 6 4H-2 W CJ 100 7 1 4 6 4D+1 S S7 150 4 4
8 9 3H+1 W CJ -170 0 8 8 9 3D+1 S S7 130 0 8
1 5 3H-2 W CJ 100 7 1 1 5 5D= S S10 400 8 0
11 2 4D-1 N CK -100 4 4 11 2 4D+1 S S10 150 4 4
3 7 2H+1 W DA -140 2 6 3 7 3D+2 S S10 150 4 4
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 7 BOARD 8
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
2 8 3NT-1 N H5 -100 1 7 2 8 4S+1 W DA -450 3 5
3 5 4S-1 N HA -100 1 7 3 5 4S+1 W DA -450 3 5
9 10 5H-1 E SA 100 4 4 9 10 4S+1 W DK -450 3 5
7 4 3S= N C10 140 6 2 7 4 4S+1 W DK -450 3 5
6 1 3S+1 N HA 170 8 0 6 1 4S= W DK -420 8 0
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 9 BOARD 10
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
1 9 3D+1 S SK 130 7 1 1 9 1S= S DJ 80 0 8
2 4 4D= S SK 130 7 1 2 4 1H+2 N S9 140 2 6
10 11 2NT= S S2 120 4 4 10 11 2NT+1 N* C7 150 4 4
8 3 3NT-1 N S6 -50 2 6 8 3 2C-2 E H2 200 7 1
5 7 4H-2 N SA -100 0 8 5 7 1NT-2 E* DK 200 7 1
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 11 BOARD 12
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
7 10 2H+1 E DA -140 1 7 7 10 2S+3 E DK -200 6 2
1 3 1H+2 E H3 -140 1 7 1 3 3C+2 E H2 -150 8 0
11 6 3S-2 S H9 -100 8 0 11 6 3NT+1 E D4 -430 3 5
9 2 2H= E DA -110 5 3 9 2 3NT+2 E H4 -460 0 8
4 8 2H= E DA -110 5 3 4 8 3NT+1 W DJ -430 3 5
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 13 BOARD 14
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
3 9 1NT+1 W H7 -120 2 6 3 9 4H-2 N D2 -100 4 4
8 11 1NT+1 W DK -120 2 6 8 11 3NT-2 N DA -100 4 4
7 2 2S-2 E HQ 200 7 1 7 2 3NT-3 N DJ -150 0 8
6 5 1NT+1 W H7 -120 2 6 6 5 3NT-1 S DA -50 8 0
10 1 2D-2 E HJ 200 7 1 10 1 2NT-2 S DJ -100 4 4
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 15 BOARD 16
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
2 10 3NT-2 N CQ -200 0 8 2 10 4S-3 W H5 300 8 0
9 6 4S+1 S H8 650 3 5 9 6 4S-1 W H5 100 4 4
8 1 4S+2 S CA 680 7 1 8 1 5Cx-3 N S6 -500 0 8
5 4 4S+2 S CA 680 7 1 5 4 4S-1 W CA 100 4 4
11 7 4S+1 S H9 650 3 5 11 7 5S-1 W CA 100 4 4
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 17 BOARD 18
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
1 11 4S-1 E CA 50 6 2 1 11 5C-1 E S5 50 6 2
10 5 4S= E CA -420 1 7 10 5 4C+1 E H3 -150 2 6
9 7 3S-1 E D9 50 6 2 9 7 5S-1 N CK -100 4 4
4 3 4S= E D10 -420 1 7 4 3 5Cx-1 E S4 100 8 0
6 8 3S-1 E CA 50 6 2 6 8 5Sx-1 N CQ -200 0 8
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 19 BOARD 20
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
7 6 6S-1 S C7 -50 1 7 7 6 6H-1 W DK 100 8 0
11 4 4S= S SJ 420 4 4 11 4 3NT+2 W DK -660 3 5
10 8 4H+1 N S2 450 7 1 10 8 4H+1 W DK -650 6 2
3 2 4S+1 S C8 450 7 1 3 2 3NT+3 E S3 -690 0 8
5 9 6H-1 N CK -50 1 7 5 9 3NT+2 W DK -660 3 5
================================================== ==================================================
================================================== ==================================================
BOARD 21 BOARD 22
NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW Contract Dec Lead NS+ NS- MP MP
================================================== ==================================================
4 10 2S= E H10 -110 5 3 4 10 2S= E C8 -110 8 0
8 5 3C-1 E S10 50 8 0 8 5 1NT+2 E D2 -150 6 2
6 3 3C= W HK -110 5 3 6 3 3NT+2 W C3 -660 0 8
11 9 3C+1 E H10 -130 2 6 11 9 3NT= E H8 -600 3 5
2 1 2S+1 E H10 -140 0 8 2 1 3NT= W H10 -600 3 5
================================================== ==================================================
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 1 MARTIN KLIMČÍK & VLADIMÍR MUNKA
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 96/160 Score = 60,00% Session Rank = 1
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D-1 E C7 50 7 15 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
2 NS NS 4Dx= N S5 710 8
3 EW EW 5C= W C4 600 5 11 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
4 All EW 4S= N D2 -620 6
5 NS NS 3H-2 W CJ 100 7 15 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
6 EW NS 5D= S S10 400 8
7 All EW 3S+1 N HA -170 0 0 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
8 - EW 4S= W DK 420 0
9 EW NS 3D+1 S SK 130 7 7 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
10 All NS 1S= S DJ 80 0
11 - NS 1H+2 E H3 -140 1 9 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
12 NS NS 3C+2 E H2 -150 8
13 All EW 2D-2 E HJ -200 1 5 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
14 - EW 2NT-2 S DJ 100 4
15 NS EW 4S+2 S CA -680 1 9 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
16 EW EW 5Cx-3 N S6 500 8
17 - NS 4S-1 E CA 50 6 12 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
18 NS NS 5C-1 E S5 50 6
19 EW -- -- 0 &
20 All -- --
21 NS EW 2S+1 E H10 140 8 13 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
22 EW EW 3NT= W H10 600 5
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 2 DANIEL VAGAČ & JANA TEŠŠEROVÁ
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 79/160 Score = 49,38% Session Rank = 6
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S-1 W CA -50 1 3 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
2 NS EW 5Cx-2 W HQ -300 2
3 EW NS 1S-2 N H4 -100 8 15 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
4 All NS 3NT+2 N D2 660 7
5 NS EW 4D-1 N CK 100 4 8 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
6 EW EW 4D+1 S S10 -150 4
7 All NS 3NT-1 N H5 -100 1 4 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
8 - NS 4S+1 W DA -450 3
9 EW NS 4D= S SK 130 7 9 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
10 All NS 1H+2 N S9 140 2
11 - EW 2H= E DA 110 3 11 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
12 NS EW 3NT+2 E H4 460 8
13 All EW 2S-2 E HQ -200 1 9 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
14 - EW 3NT-3 N DJ 150 8
15 NS NS 3NT-2 N CQ -200 0 8 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
16 EW NS 4S-3 W H5 300 8
17 - -- -- 0 &
18 NS -- --
19 EW EW 4S+1 S C8 -450 1 9 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
20 All EW 3NT+3 E S3 690 8
21 NS NS 2S+1 E H10 -140 0 3 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
22 EW NS 3NT= W H10 -600 3
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 3 OĽGA WEISSOVÁ & JUDITA ŠTOFKOVÁ
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 69/160 Score = 43,13% Session Rank = 10
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2C-1 N SQ -50 4 4 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
2 NS NS 3Dx-1 N S2 -200 0
3 EW EW 3C+2 W DA 150 2 10 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
4 All EW 3NT-1 S C8 100 8
5 NS NS 2H+1 W DA -140 2 6 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
6 EW NS 3D+2 S S10 150 4
7 All NS 4S-1 N HA -100 1 4 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
8 - NS 4S+1 W DA -450 3
9 EW EW 3NT-1 N S6 50 6 7 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
10 All EW 2C-2 E H2 -200 1
11 - EW 1H+2 E H3 140 7 7 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
12 NS EW 3C+2 E H2 150 0
13 All NS 1NT+1 W H7 -120 2 6 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
14 - NS 4H-2 N D2 -100 4
15 NS -- -- 0 &
16 EW -- --
17 - EW 4S= E D10 420 7 7 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
18 NS EW 5Cx-1 E S4 -100 0
19 EW NS 4S+1 S C8 450 7 7 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
20 All NS 3NT+3 E S3 -690 0
21 NS EW 3C= W HK 110 3 11 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
22 EW EW 3NT+2 W C3 660 8
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 4 MIRKO HORŇÁK & KATARÍNA HORŇÁKOV
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 84/160 Score = 52,50% Session Rank = 3
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= W CA 110 6 10 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
2 NS EW 4C-1 W HJ -50 4
3 EW NS 5C= W C4 -600 3 5 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
4 All NS 4S= N D2 620 2
5 NS NS 4H-2 W CJ 100 7 11 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
6 EW NS 4D+1 S S7 150 4
7 All EW 3S= N C10 -140 2 7 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
8 - EW 4S+1 W DK 450 5
9 EW EW 4D= S SK -130 1 7 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
10 All EW 1H+2 N S9 -140 6
11 - NS 2H= E DA -110 5 8 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
12 NS NS 3NT+1 W DJ -430 3
13 All -- -- 0 &
14 - -- --
15 NS EW 4S+2 S CA -680 1 5 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
16 EW EW 4S-1 W CA -100 4
17 - NS 4S= E D10 -420 1 9 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
18 NS NS 5Cx-1 E S4 100 8
19 EW EW 4S= S SJ -420 4 9 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
20 All EW 3NT+2 W DK 660 5
21 NS NS 2S= E H10 -110 5 13 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
22 EW NS 2S= E C8 -110 8
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 5 ALEXANDER BELYUS & OTO GABRIK
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 76/160 Score = 47,50% Session Rank = 8
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S-1 W CA 50 7 13 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
2 NS NS 5Cx-2 W HQ 300 6
3 EW NS 3NT= E D6 -600 3 7 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
4 All NS 3NT+1 S C10 630 4
5 NS EW 3H-2 W CJ -100 1 1 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
6 EW EW 5D= S S10 -400 0
7 All EW 4S-1 N HA 100 7 12 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
8 - EW 4S+1 W DA 450 5
9 EW NS 4H-2 N SA -100 0 7 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
10 All NS 1NT-2 E* DK 200 7
11 - -- -- 0 &
12 NS -- --
13 All EW 1NT+1 W H7 120 6 6 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
14 - EW 3NT-1 S DA 50 0
15 NS NS 4S+2 S CA 680 7 11 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
16 EW NS 4S-1 W CA 100 4
17 - EW 4S= E CA 420 7 13 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
18 NS EW 4C+1 E H3 150 6
19 EW NS 6H-1 N CK -50 1 4 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
20 All NS 3NT+2 W DK -660 3
21 NS EW 3C-1 E S10 -50 0 2 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
22 EW EW 1NT+2 E D2 150 2
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 6 TIBOR MENYHÉRT & KRISTÍNA GREGOVÁ
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 66/160 Score = 41,25% Session Rank = 11
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3C-3 N SQ -150 0 2 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
2 NS NS 3NT-1 S C6 -100 2
3 EW EW 1S-2 N H4 100 0 1 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
4 All EW 3NT+2 N D2 -660 1
5 NS EW 4H-2 W CJ -100 1 5 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
6 EW EW 4D+1 S S7 -150 4
7 All NS 3S+1 N HA 170 8 16 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
8 - NS 4S= W DK -420 8
9 EW -- -- 0 &
10 All -- --
11 - EW 3S-2 S H9 100 0 5 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E D4 430 5
13 All NS 1NT+1 W H7 -120 2 10 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
14 - NS 3NT-1 S DA -50 8
15 NS EW 4S+1 S H8 -650 5 9 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
16 EW EW 4S-1 W H5 -100 4
17 - NS 3S-1 E CA 50 6 6 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
18 NS NS 5Sx-1 N CQ -200 0
19 EW EW 6S-1 S C7 50 7 7 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
20 All EW 6H-1 W DK -100 0
21 NS NS 3C= W HK -110 5 5 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
22 EW NS 3NT+2 W C3 -660 0
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 7 ALICA ŠIMONOVÁ & VIERA NOVÁKOVÁ
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 74/160 Score = 46,25% Session Rank = 9
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D-1 E C7 -50 1 1 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
2 NS EW 4Dx= N S5 -710 0
3 EW NS 3NT+1 E D8 -630 0 7 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
4 All NS 5NT= N D2 660 7
5 NS EW 2H+1 W DA 140 6 10 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
6 EW EW 3D+2 S S10 -150 4
7 All NS 3S= N C10 140 6 9 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
8 - NS 4S+1 W DK -450 3
9 EW EW 4H-2 N SA 100 8 9 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
10 All EW 1NT-2 E* DK -200 1
11 - NS 2H+1 E DA -140 1 7 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
12 NS NS 2S+3 E DK -200 6
13 All NS 2S-2 E HQ 200 7 7 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
14 - NS 3NT-3 N DJ -150 0
15 NS EW 4S+1 S H9 -650 5 9 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
16 EW EW 5S-1 W CA -100 4
17 - EW 3S-1 E D9 -50 2 6 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
18 NS EW 5S-1 N CK 100 4
19 EW NS 6S-1 S C7 -50 1 9 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
20 All NS 6H-1 W DK 100 8
21 NS -- -- 0 &
22 EW -- --
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 8 VOJTECH VYSOCKÝ & TIBOR VARGA
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 77,2/160 Score = 48,25% Session Rank = 7
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - -- -- 0 &
2 NS -- --
3 EW EW 3NT+1 E D8 630 8 9 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
4 All EW 5NT= N D2 -660 1
5 NS NS 3H+1 W CJ -170 0 0 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
6 EW NS 3D+1 S S7 130 0
7 All EW 3NT-1 N H5 100 7 12 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
8 - EW 4S+1 W DA 450 5
9 EW NS 3NT-1 N S6 -50 2 9 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
10 All NS 2C-2 E H2 200 7
11 - EW 2H= E DA 110 3 8 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
12 NS EW 3NT+1 W DJ 430 5
13 All NS 1NT+1 W DK -120 2 6 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
14 - NS 3NT-2 N DA -100 4
15 NS NS 4S+2 S CA 680 7 7 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
16 EW NS 5Cx-3 N S6 -500 0
17 - EW 3S-1 E CA -50 2 10 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
18 NS EW 5Sx-1 N CQ 200 8
19 EW EW 4H+1 N S2 -450 1 3 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
20 All EW 4H+1 W DK 650 2
21 NS NS 3C-1 E S10 50 8 14 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
22 EW NS 1NT+2 E D2 -150 6
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 9 GEJZA BOROS & MARTIN VODIČKA
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 93/160 Score = 58,13% Session Rank = 2
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= W CA -110 2 6 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
2 NS NS 4C-1 W HJ 50 4
3 EW -- -- 0 &
4 All -- --
5 NS EW 3H+1 W CJ 170 8 16 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
6 EW EW 3D+1 S S7 -130 8
7 All NS 5H-1 E SA 100 4 7 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
8 - NS 4S+1 W DK -450 3
9 EW EW 3D+1 S SK -130 1 9 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
10 All EW 1S= S DJ -80 8
11 - NS 2H= E DA -110 5 5 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
12 NS NS 3NT+2 E H4 -460 0
13 All EW 1NT+1 W H7 120 6 10 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
14 - EW 4H-2 N D2 100 4
15 NS NS 4S+1 S H8 650 3 7 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
16 EW NS 4S-1 W H5 100 4
17 - NS 3S-1 E D9 50 6 10 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
18 NS NS 5S-1 N CK -100 4
19 EW EW 6H-1 N CK 50 7 12 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
20 All EW 3NT+2 W DK 660 5
21 NS EW 3C+1 E H10 130 6 11 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
22 EW EW 3NT= E H8 600 5
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 10 BRANISLAV ŠIKRA & ANNA HORŇÁKOVÁ
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 84/160 Score = 52,50% Session Rank = 3
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3C-3 N SQ 150 8 14 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
2 NS EW 3NT-1 S C6 100 6
3 EW NS 3C+2 W DA -150 6 6 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
4 All NS 3NT-1 S C8 -100 0
5 NS -- -- 0 &
6 EW -- --
7 All EW 5H-1 E SA -100 4 9 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
8 - EW 4S+1 W DK 450 5
9 EW NS 2NT= S S2 120 4 8 Vlasta Babničová & Alena Komínková
10 All NS 2NT+1 N* C7 150 4
11 - EW 2H+1 E DA 140 7 9 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
12 NS EW 2S+3 E DK 200 2
13 All NS 2D-2 E HJ 200 7 11 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
14 - NS 2NT-2 S DJ -100 4
15 NS EW 3NT-2 N CQ 200 8 8 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
16 EW EW 4S-3 W H5 -300 0
17 - NS 4S= E CA -420 1 3 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
18 NS NS 4C+1 E H3 -150 2
19 EW NS 4H+1 N S2 450 7 13 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
20 All NS 4H+1 W DK -650 6
21 NS EW 2S= E H10 110 3 3 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
22 EW EW 2S= E C8 110 0
=======================================================================================================================
PAIR 11 VLASTA BABNIČOVÁ & ALENA KOMÍNKOVÁ
KBK 26. 10. 20 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8 Matchpoints = 81/160 Score = 50,63% Session Rank = 5
=======================================================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2C-1 N SQ 50 4 12 Oľga Weissová & Judita Štofková
2 NS EW 3Dx-1 N S2 200 8
3 EW EW 3NT= E D6 600 5 9 Alexander Belyus & Oto Gabrik
4 All EW 3NT+1 S C10 -630 4
5 NS NS 4D-1 N CK -100 4 8 Daniel Vagač & Jana Teššerová
6 EW NS 4D+1 S S10 150 4
7 All -- -- 0 &
8 - -- --
9 EW EW 2NT= S S2 -120 4 8 Branislav Šikra & Anna Horňáková
10 All EW 2NT+1 N* C7 -150 4
11 - NS 3S-2 S H9 -100 8 11 Tibor Menyhért & Kristína Gregová
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E D4 -430 3
13 All EW 1NT+1 W DK 120 6 10 Vojtech Vysocký & Tibor Varga
14 - EW 3NT-2 N DA 100 4
15 NS NS 4S+1 S H9 650 3 7 Alica Šimonová & Viera Nováková
16 EW NS 5S-1 W CA 100 4
17 - EW 4S-1 E CA -50 2 4 Martin Klimčík & Vladimír Munka
18 NS EW 5C-1 E S5 -50 2
19 EW NS 4S= S SJ 420 4 7 Mirko Horňák & Katarína Horňákov
20 All NS 3NT+2 W DK -660 3
21 NS NS 3C+1 E H10 -130 2 5 Gejza Boros & Martin Vodička
22 EW NS 3NT= E H8 -600 3
(printed at 26. 10. 2012 20:26:16 by PairsScorer v7.2.52(c) JAS)