Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018
Session 1 Section A
5 Table 27 Board Howell Movement  
   Received 135 of 135 scores.
==================================================================================
Rank Section Names [OVERALL RANKS]                       Bds    Total   Max %Score
==================================================================================
  1  A 7     Simonova & Novakova                          27   138,00   216  63,89
  2  A 9     Menyhert & Munka                             27   123,00   216  56,94
  3  A 8     Sinicakova & Sikra                           27   113,00   216  52,31
  4  A 2     Hornak & Hornakova                           27   112,00   216  51,85
  5  A 3     Chmelarova & Declerq                         27   110,00   216  50,93
  6  A 1     Belcak & Vancak                              27   105,00   216  48,61
  7  A 6     Tesserova & Vagac                            27   102,00   216  47,22
  8  A 5     Skalka & Skalkova                            27    99,00   216  45,83
  9  A 4     Ferkova & Herich                             27    92,00   216  42,59
 10  A 10    Babnicova & Stofkova                         27    86,00   216  39,81
==================================================================================
(printed 19:13:26 04.02.2018 PairsScorer7.2.94(c) JAS
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8
 =====================================================
 BOARD 1                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   1  1NT+3     W   C5          180       2       6  Ferkova & Herich                      Belcak & Vancak                       
  6   5  2NT+1     E   H7          150       5       3  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
  7   3  3NT+1     W   C9          430       0       8  Simonova & Novakova                   Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  9   2  2D+1      W   CA          110       8       0  Menyhert & Munka                      Hornak & Hornakova                    
 10   8  1NT+2     W   C5          150       5       3  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Sinicakova & Sikra                    
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 2                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   1  3S=       N   CA     140            4       4  Ferkova & Herich                      Belcak & Vancak                       
  6   5  2NT+1     N   D6     150            6       2  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
  7   3  1S+4      N   CA     200            8       0  Simonova & Novakova                   Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  9   2  1NT=      N   CK      90            1       7  Menyhert & Munka                      Hornak & Hornakova                    
 10   8  1D+1      N   CK      90            1       7  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Sinicakova & Sikra                    
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 3                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   1  3H+1      S   H9     170            1       7  Ferkova & Herich                      Belcak & Vancak                       
  6   5  3H+1      S   CK     170            1       7  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
  7   3  4Hx+1     S   CK     690            8       0  Simonova & Novakova                   Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  9   2  3H+2      S   HQ     200            4       4  Menyhert & Munka                      Hornak & Hornakova                    
 10   8  4H+1      S   CK     450            6       2  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Sinicakova & Sikra                    
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 4                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  4S-1      E   D3     100            7       1  Belcak & Vancak                       Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  5   2  2NT=      E   HJ          120       4       4  Skalka & Skalkova                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
  7   6  3NT-1     E   HQ     100            7       1  Simonova & Novakova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  8   4  3NT=      E   HQ          600       0       8  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Ferkova & Herich                      
 10   9  2S+1      E   C2          140       2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 5                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  3H+1      N   SQ     170            4       4  Belcak & Vancak                       Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  5   2  PASS      N           Pass          0       8  Skalka & Skalkova                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
  7   6  3Sx-4     W   HQ     800            8       0  Simonova & Novakova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  8   4  2H+3      N   D5     200            6       2  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Ferkova & Herich                      
 10   9  1NT-1     W   HQ      50            2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 6                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  5D=       W   H4          600       2       6  Belcak & Vancak                       Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  5   2  3NT-2     E   HJ     200            7       1  Skalka & Skalkova                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
  7   6  3D+1      W   C7          130       4       4  Simonova & Novakova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  8   4  3NT-2     W   HK     200            7       1  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Ferkova & Herich                      
 10   9  3NT+3     W   SQ          690       0       8  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 7                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   4  3C+1      S   DA     130            6       2  Hornak & Hornakova                    Ferkova & Herich                      
  6   3  2H-1      S   D5          100       1       7  Tesserova & Vagac                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  8   7  2H=       S   DK     110            4       4  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Simonova & Novakova                   
  9   5  2H+1      S   DA     140            8       0  Menyhert & Munka                      Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   1  2H-1      S   DA          100       1       7  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Belcak & Vancak                       
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 8                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   4  2H=       E   CJ          110       6       2  Hornak & Hornakova                    Ferkova & Herich                      
  6   3  4H-1      E   CJ      50            8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  8   7  3H=       E   C7          140       2       6  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Simonova & Novakova                   
  9   5  3H=       E   C9          140       2       6  Menyhert & Munka                      Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   1  2H+1      E   S4          140       2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Belcak & Vancak                       
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 9                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   4  3D+2      S   H5     150            4       4  Hornak & Hornakova                    Ferkova & Herich                      
  6   3  3S+1      E   DA          170       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  8   7  4D+1      N   HK     150            4       4  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Simonova & Novakova                   
  9   5  5D=       N   SK     400            8       0  Menyhert & Munka                      Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   1  4D+1      N   HJ     150            4       4  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Belcak & Vancak                       
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 10                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   6  3H-2      S   S6          200       3       5  Belcak & Vancak                       Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3   5  4S-2      N   CA          200       3       5  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
  7   4  2H=       S   C3     110            8       0  Simonova & Novakova                   Ferkova & Herich                      
  9   8  5C+1      E   SA          620       0       8  Menyhert & Munka                      Sinicakova & Sikra                    
 10   2  2D+5      W   H7          190       6       2  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Hornak & Hornakova                    
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 11                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   6  3NT=      N*  D10    400            4       4  Belcak & Vancak                       Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3   5  3H+1      N   SA     170            2       6  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
  7   4  3NT+1     N*  H3     430            7       1  Simonova & Novakova                   Ferkova & Herich                      
  9   8  3NT+1     N*  D10    430            7       1  Menyhert & Munka                      Sinicakova & Sikra                    
 10   2  3NT-2     W*  C10    100            0       8  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Hornak & Hornakova                    
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 12                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   6  2H+1      E   S8          140       2       6  Belcak & Vancak                       Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3   5  3NT-2     E   C5     100            6       2  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
  7   4  3NT-2     E   C8     100            6       2  Simonova & Novakova                   Ferkova & Herich                      
  9   8  3NT-2     E   C2     100            6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Sinicakova & Sikra                    
 10   2  1S+4      E   C5          200       0       8  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Hornak & Hornakova                    
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 13                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  2S+1      E   H7          140       2       6  Belcak & Vancak                       Menyhert & Munka                      
  2   7  2S=       E   H7          110       7       1  Hornak & Hornakova                    Simonova & Novakova                   
  4   6  2S=       E   C5          110       7       1  Ferkova & Herich                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
  8   5  3S=       E   H8          140       2       6  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   3  3S=       E   H8          140       2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 14                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  3NT-1     S   S3           50       2       6  Belcak & Vancak                       Menyhert & Munka                      
  2   7  2NT=      S   S3     120            6       2  Hornak & Hornakova                    Simonova & Novakova                   
  4   6  3NT-1     N   H9           50       2       6  Ferkova & Herich                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
  8   5  3NT+1     N   H2     430            8       0  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   3  3D-1      S   H3           50       2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 15                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  1NT+2     E   C2          150       6       2  Belcak & Vancak                       Menyhert & Munka                      
  2   7  3NT+1     W   S10         430       0       8  Hornak & Hornakova                    Simonova & Novakova                   
  4   6  1NT+3     E   C2          180       4       4  Ferkova & Herich                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
  8   5  3NT=      E   SA          400       2       6  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   3  3D=       E   SA          110       8       0  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 16                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  1NT+1     N   C2     120            8       0  Hornak & Hornakova                    Belcak & Vancak                       
  3   8  1S-1      W   HA     100            4       4  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Sinicakova & Sikra                    
  5   7  PASS      N           Pass          1       7  Skalka & Skalkova                     Simonova & Novakova                   
  9   6  1H+1      N   HJ     110            6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
 10   4  PASS      N           Pass          1       7  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ferkova & Herich                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 17                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  1NT=      N   D4      90            3       5  Hornak & Hornakova                    Belcak & Vancak                       
  3   8  1S=       S   D7      80            0       8  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Sinicakova & Sikra                    
  5   7  1NT+1     N   H7     120            8       0  Skalka & Skalkova                     Simonova & Novakova                   
  9   6  2S=       S   HA     110            6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
 10   4  1NT=      N   D4      90            3       5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ferkova & Herich                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 18                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  3NT+2     N   SK     660            6       2  Hornak & Hornakova                    Belcak & Vancak                       
  3   8  3NT+2     N   SK     660            6       2  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Sinicakova & Sikra                    
  5   7  3NT=      N   SK     600            2       6  Skalka & Skalkova                     Simonova & Novakova                   
  9   6  2S-4      E   S2     200            0       8  Menyhert & Munka                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
 10   4  3NT+2     N   C6     660            6       2  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ferkova & Herich                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 19                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  3NT+1     N   H4     430            5       3  Belcak & Vancak                       Simonova & Novakova                   
  3   2  1NT+4     N   H4     210            0       8  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Hornak & Hornakova                    
  4   9  3NT=      N   H5     400            2       6  Ferkova & Herich                      Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   8  3NT+1     N   S7     430            5       3  Tesserova & Vagac                     Sinicakova & Sikra                    
 10   5  3NT+2     S   H5     460            8       0  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 20                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  4S+2      W   DA          680       2       6  Belcak & Vancak                       Simonova & Novakova                   
  3   2  4S=       W   DA          620       7       1  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Hornak & Hornakova                    
  4   9  4S=       E   DA          620       7       1  Ferkova & Herich                      Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   8  4S+2      W   DK          680       2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Sinicakova & Sikra                    
 10   5  4S+2      W   DA          680       2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 21                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  3H=       E   DQ          140       3       5  Belcak & Vancak                       Simonova & Novakova                   
  3   2  3D-1      N   DJ          100       8       0  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Hornak & Hornakova                    
  4   9  2H+1      E   D3          140       3       5  Ferkova & Herich                      Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   8  3H=       E   S10         140       3       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Sinicakova & Sikra                    
 10   5  3H=       E   DQ          140       3       5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 22                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  4Hx-2     N   D6          300       0       8  Hornak & Hornakova                    Sinicakova & Sikra                    
  4   3  3D+1      W   SJ          130       2       6  Ferkova & Herich                      Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  5   1  3H-1      N   DK           50       6       2  Skalka & Skalkova                     Belcak & Vancak                       
  7   9  3H-1      N   DK           50       6       2  Simonova & Novakova                   Menyhert & Munka                      
 10   6  3H-1      N   DK           50       6       2  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 23                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  6S=       S   DA    1430            8       0  Hornak & Hornakova                    Sinicakova & Sikra                    
  4   3  4S+2      S   H3     680            6       2  Ferkova & Herich                      Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  5   1  4S+1      S   H3     650            3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Belcak & Vancak                       
  7   9  5S-1      S   H4          100       0       8  Simonova & Novakova                   Menyhert & Munka                      
 10   6  4S+1      S   DA     650            3       5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 24                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  3D+1      W   CA          130       1       7  Hornak & Hornakova                    Sinicakova & Sikra                    
  4   3  3D+1      W   CA          130       1       7  Ferkova & Herich                      Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  5   1  2D+1      W   CA          110       5       3  Skalka & Skalkova                     Belcak & Vancak                       
  7   9  3C-2      S   C7          100       8       0  Simonova & Novakova                   Menyhert & Munka                      
 10   6  2H=       E   S9          110       5       3  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 25                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  3D-2      N   S7          100       3       5  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Menyhert & Munka                      
  5   4  4C-2      S   DA          100       3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Ferkova & Herich                      
  6   2  3NT-1     N   CK           50       6       2  Tesserova & Vagac                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
  8   1  3NT=      S   HJ     400            8       0  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Belcak & Vancak                       
 10   7  5C-5      S   DA          250       0       8  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Simonova & Novakova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 26                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  6C=       E   HA         1370       2       6  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Menyhert & Munka                      
  5   4  3NT+3     E   C5          690       6       2  Skalka & Skalkova                     Ferkova & Herich                      
  6   2  4NT+2     E   S5          690       6       2  Tesserova & Vagac                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
  8   1  6NT=      W   DQ         1440       0       8  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Belcak & Vancak                       
 10   7  3NT+3     E   S5          690       6       2  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Simonova & Novakova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 27                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  3S+1      W   DQ          170       8       0  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Menyhert & Munka                      
  5   4  4S+1      W   CA          450       0       8  Skalka & Skalkova                     Ferkova & Herich                      
  6   2  2S+3      W   H9          200       6       2  Tesserova & Vagac                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
  8   1  3S+3      W   D8          230       4       4  Sinicakova & Sikra                    Belcak & Vancak                       
 10   7  4S=       W   CA          420       2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Simonova & Novakova                   
 =====================================================

==============================================================================================
PAIR 1 BELCAK & VANCAK                            
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 105      MaxMPs 216    Score 48,61%    Session Rank 6  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  1NT+3    W  C5    180  75,00      6      17   Ferkova & Herich
 2 NS   EW  3S=      N  CA   -140  50,00      4
 3 EW   EW  3H+1     S  H9   -170  87,50      7
 4 All  NS  4S-1     E  D3    100  87,50      7      13   Chmelarova & Declerq
 5 NS   NS  3H+1     N  SQ    170  50,00      4
 6 EW   NS  5D=      W  H4   -600  25,00      2
 7 All  EW  2H-1     S  DA    100  87,50      7      17   Babnicova & Stofkova
 8 -    EW  2H+1     E  S4    140  75,00      6
 9 EW   EW  4D+1     N  HJ   -150  50,00      4
10 All  NS  3H-2     S  S6   -200  37,50      3       9   Tesserova & Vagac
11 -    NS  3NT=     N* D10   400  50,00      4
12 NS   NS  2H+1     E  S8   -140  25,00      2
13 All  NS  2S+1     E  H7   -140  25,00      2      10   Menyhert & Munka
14 -    NS  3NT-1    S  S3    -50  25,00      2
15 NS   NS  1NT+2    E  C2   -150  75,00      6
16 EW   EW  1NT+1    N  C2   -120   0,00      0       7   Hornak & Hornakova
17 -    EW  1NT=     N  D4    -90  62,50      5
18 NS   EW  3NT+2    N  SK   -660  25,00      2
19 EW   NS  3NT+1    N  H4    430  62,50      5      10   Simonova & Novakova
20 All  NS  4S+2     W  DA   -680  25,00      2
21 NS   NS  3H=      E  DQ   -140  37,50      3
22 EW   EW  3H-1     N  DK     50  25,00      2      10   Skalka & Skalkova
23 All  EW  4S+1     S  H3   -650  62,50      5
24 -    EW  2D+1     W  CA    110  37,50      3
25 EW   EW  3NT=     S  HJ   -400   0,00      0      12   Sinicakova & Sikra
26 All  EW  6NT=     W  DQ   1440 100,00      8
27 -    EW  3S+3     W  D8    230  50,00      4
==============================================================================================
PAIR 2 HORNAK & HORNAKOVA                         
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 112      MaxMPs 216    Score 51,85%    Session Rank 4  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  2D+1     W  CA    110   0,00      0      11   Menyhert & Munka
 2 NS   EW  1NT=     N  CK    -90  87,50      7
 3 EW   EW  3H+2     S  HQ   -200  50,00      4
 4 All  EW  2NT=     E  HJ    120  50,00      4      13   Skalka & Skalkova
 5 NS   EW  PASS     N       Pass 100,00      8
 6 EW   EW  3NT-2    E  HJ   -200  12,50      1
 7 All  NS  3C+1     S  DA    130  75,00      6      16   Ferkova & Herich
 8 -    NS  2H=      E  CJ   -110  75,00      6
 9 EW   NS  3D+2     S  H5    150  50,00      4
10 All  EW  2D+5     W  H7    190  25,00      2      18   Babnicova & Stofkova
11 -    EW  3NT-2    W* C10  -100 100,00      8
12 NS   EW  1S+4     E  C5    200 100,00      8
13 All  NS  2S=      E  H7   -110  87,50      7      13   Simonova & Novakova
14 -    NS  2NT=     S  S3    120  75,00      6
15 NS   NS  3NT+1    W  S10  -430   0,00      0
16 EW   NS  1NT+1    N  C2    120 100,00      8      17   Belcak & Vancak
17 -    NS  1NT=     N  D4     90  37,50      3
18 NS   NS  3NT+2    N  SK    660  75,00      6
19 EW   EW  1NT+4    N  H4   -210 100,00      8       9   Chmelarova & Declerq
20 All  EW  4S=      W  DA    620  12,50      1
21 NS   EW  3D-1     N  DJ    100   0,00      0
22 EW   NS  4Hx-2    N  D6   -300   0,00      0       9   Sinicakova & Sikra
23 All  NS  6S=      S  DA   1430 100,00      8
24 -    NS  3D+1     W  CA   -130  12,50      1
25 EW   EW  3NT-1    N  CK     50  25,00      2       6   Tesserova & Vagac
26 All  EW  4NT+2    E  S5    690  25,00      2
27 -    EW  2S+3     W  H9    200  25,00      2
==============================================================================================
PAIR 3 CHMELAROVA & DECLERQ                       
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 110      MaxMPs 216    Score 50,93%    Session Rank 5  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT+1    W  C9    430 100,00      8       8   Simonova & Novakova
 2 NS   EW  1S+4     N  CA   -200   0,00      0
 3 EW   EW  4Hx+1    S  CK   -690   0,00      0
 4 All  EW  4S-1     E  D3   -100  12,50      1      11   Belcak & Vancak
 5 NS   EW  3H+1     N  SQ   -170  50,00      4
 6 EW   EW  5D=      W  H4    600  75,00      6
 7 All  EW  2H-1     S  D5    100  87,50      7      15   Tesserova & Vagac
 8 -    EW  4H-1     E  CJ    -50   0,00      0
 9 EW   EW  3S+1     E  DA    170 100,00      8
10 All  NS  4S-2     N  CA   -200  37,50      3      11   Skalka & Skalkova
11 -    NS  3H+1     N  SA    170  25,00      2
12 NS   NS  3NT-2    E  C5    100  75,00      6
13 All  EW  3S=      E  H8    140  75,00      6      12   Babnicova & Stofkova
14 -    EW  3D-1     S  H3     50  75,00      6
15 NS   EW  3D=      E  SA    110   0,00      0
16 EW   NS  1S-1     W  HA    100  50,00      4      10   Sinicakova & Sikra
17 -    NS  1S=      S  D7     80   0,00      0
18 NS   NS  3NT+2    N  SK    660  75,00      6
19 EW   NS  1NT+4    N  H4    210   0,00      0      15   Hornak & Hornakova
20 All  NS  4S=      W  DA   -620  87,50      7
21 NS   NS  3D-1     N  DJ   -100 100,00      8
22 EW   EW  3D+1     W  SJ    130  75,00      6      15   Ferkova & Herich
23 All  EW  4S+2     S  H3   -680  25,00      2
24 -    EW  3D+1     W  CA    130  87,50      7
25 EW   NS  3D-2     N  S7   -100  37,50      3      13   Menyhert & Munka
26 All  NS  6C=      E  HA  -1370  25,00      2
27 -    NS  3S+1     W  DQ   -170 100,00      8
==============================================================================================
PAIR 4 FERKOVA & HERICH                           
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 92       MaxMPs 216    Score 42,59%    Session Rank 9  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  1NT+3    W  C5   -180  25,00      2       7   Belcak & Vancak
 2 NS   NS  3S=      N  CA    140  50,00      4
 3 EW   NS  3H+1     S  H9    170  12,50      1
 4 All  EW  3NT=     E  HQ    600 100,00      8      11   Sinicakova & Sikra
 5 NS   EW  2H+3     N  D5   -200  25,00      2
 6 EW   EW  3NT-2    W  HK   -200  12,50      1
 7 All  EW  3C+1     S  DA   -130  25,00      2       8   Hornak & Hornakova
 8 -    EW  2H=      E  CJ    110  25,00      2
 9 EW   EW  3D+2     S  H5   -150  50,00      4
10 All  EW  2H=      S  C3   -110   0,00      0       3   Simonova & Novakova
11 -    EW  3NT+1    N* H3   -430  12,50      1
12 NS   EW  3NT-2    E  C8   -100  25,00      2
13 All  NS  2S=      E  C5   -110  87,50      7      13   Tesserova & Vagac
14 -    NS  3NT-1    N  H9    -50  25,00      2
15 NS   NS  1NT+3    E  C2   -180  50,00      4
16 EW   EW  PASS     N       Pass  87,50      7      14   Babnicova & Stofkova
17 -    EW  1NT=     N  D4    -90  62,50      5
18 NS   EW  3NT+2    N  C6   -660  25,00      2
19 EW   NS  3NT=     N  H5    400  25,00      2      12   Menyhert & Munka
20 All  NS  4S=      E  DA   -620  87,50      7
21 NS   NS  2H+1     E  D3   -140  37,50      3
22 EW   NS  3D+1     W  SJ   -130  25,00      2       9   Chmelarova & Declerq
23 All  NS  4S+2     S  H3    680  75,00      6
24 -    NS  3D+1     W  CA   -130  12,50      1
25 EW   EW  4C-2     S  DA    100  62,50      5      15   Skalka & Skalkova
26 All  EW  3NT+3    E  C5    690  25,00      2
27 -    EW  4S+1     W  CA    450 100,00      8
==============================================================================================
PAIR 5 SKALKA & SKALKOVA                          
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 99       MaxMPs 216    Score 45,83%    Session Rank 8  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  2NT+1    E  H7    150  37,50      3      12   Tesserova & Vagac
 2 NS   EW  2NT+1    N  D6   -150  25,00      2
 3 EW   EW  3H+1     S  CK   -170  87,50      7
 4 All  NS  2NT=     E  HJ   -120  50,00      4      11   Hornak & Hornakova
 5 NS   NS  PASS     N       Pass   0,00      0
 6 EW   NS  3NT-2    E  HJ    200  87,50      7
 7 All  EW  2H+1     S  DA   -140   0,00      0       6   Menyhert & Munka
 8 -    EW  3H=      E  C9    140  75,00      6
 9 EW   EW  5D=      N  SK   -400   0,00      0
10 All  EW  4S-2     N  CA    200  62,50      5      13   Chmelarova & Declerq
11 -    EW  3H+1     N  SA   -170  75,00      6
12 NS   EW  3NT-2    E  C5   -100  25,00      2
13 All  EW  3S=      E  H8    140  75,00      6      12   Sinicakova & Sikra
14 -    EW  3NT+1    N  H2   -430   0,00      0
15 NS   EW  3NT=     E  SA    400  75,00      6
16 EW   NS  PASS     N       Pass  12,50      1      11   Simonova & Novakova
17 -    NS  1NT+1    N  H7    120 100,00      8
18 NS   NS  3NT=     N  SK    600  25,00      2
19 EW   EW  3NT+2    S  H5   -460   0,00      0      11   Babnicova & Stofkova
20 All  EW  4S+2     W  DA    680  75,00      6
21 NS   EW  3H=      E  DQ    140  62,50      5
22 EW   NS  3H-1     N  DK    -50  75,00      6      14   Belcak & Vancak
23 All  NS  4S+1     S  H3    650  37,50      3
24 -    NS  2D+1     W  CA   -110  62,50      5
25 EW   NS  4C-2     S  DA   -100  37,50      3       9   Ferkova & Herich
26 All  NS  3NT+3    E  C5   -690  75,00      6
27 -    NS  4S+1     W  CA   -450   0,00      0
==============================================================================================
PAIR 6 TESSEROVA & VAGAC                          
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 102      MaxMPs 216    Score 47,22%    Session Rank 7  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  2NT+1    E  H7   -150  62,50      5      12   Skalka & Skalkova
 2 NS   NS  2NT+1    N  D6    150  75,00      6
 3 EW   NS  3H+1     S  CK    170  12,50      1
 4 All  EW  3NT-1    E  HQ   -100  12,50      1       5   Simonova & Novakova
 5 NS   EW  3Sx-4    W  HQ   -800   0,00      0
 6 EW   EW  3D+1     W  C7    130  50,00      4
 7 All  NS  2H-1     S  D5   -100  12,50      1       9   Chmelarova & Declerq
 8 -    NS  4H-1     E  CJ     50 100,00      8
 9 EW   NS  3S+1     E  DA   -170   0,00      0
10 All  EW  3H-2     S  S6    200  62,50      5      15   Belcak & Vancak
11 -    EW  3NT=     N* D10  -400  50,00      4
12 NS   EW  2H+1     E  S8    140  75,00      6
13 All  EW  2S=      E  C5    110  12,50      1      11   Ferkova & Herich
14 -    EW  3NT-1    N  H9     50  75,00      6
15 NS   EW  1NT+3    E  C2    180  50,00      4
16 EW   EW  1H+1     N  HJ   -110  25,00      2      12   Menyhert & Munka
17 -    EW  2S=      S  HA   -110  25,00      2
18 NS   EW  2S-4     E  S2   -200 100,00      8
19 EW   NS  3NT+1    N  S7    430  62,50      5      10   Sinicakova & Sikra
20 All  NS  4S+2     W  DK   -680  25,00      2
21 NS   NS  3H=      E  S10  -140  37,50      3
22 EW   EW  3H-1     N  DK     50  25,00      2      10   Babnicova & Stofkova
23 All  EW  4S+1     S  DA   -650  62,50      5
24 -    EW  2H=      E  S9    110  37,50      3
25 EW   NS  3NT-1    N  CK    -50  75,00      6      18   Hornak & Hornakova
26 All  NS  4NT+2    E  S5   -690  75,00      6
27 -    NS  2S+3     W  H9   -200  75,00      6
==============================================================================================
PAIR 7 SIMONOVA & NOVAKOVA                        
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 138      MaxMPs 216    Score 63,89%    Session Rank 1  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT+1    W  C9   -430   0,00      0      16   Chmelarova & Declerq
 2 NS   NS  1S+4     N  CA    200 100,00      8
 3 EW   NS  4Hx+1    S  CK    690 100,00      8
 4 All  NS  3NT-1    E  HQ    100  87,50      7      19   Tesserova & Vagac
 5 NS   NS  3Sx-4    W  HQ    800 100,00      8
 6 EW   NS  3D+1     W  C7   -130  50,00      4
 7 All  EW  2H=      S  DK   -110  50,00      4      14   Sinicakova & Sikra
 8 -    EW  3H=      E  C7    140  75,00      6
 9 EW   EW  4D+1     N  HK   -150  50,00      4
10 All  NS  2H=      S  C3    110 100,00      8      21   Ferkova & Herich
11 -    NS  3NT+1    N* H3    430  87,50      7
12 NS   NS  3NT-2    E  C8    100  75,00      6
13 All  EW  2S=      E  H7    110  12,50      1      11   Hornak & Hornakova
14 -    EW  2NT=     S  S3   -120  25,00      2
15 NS   EW  3NT+1    W  S10   430 100,00      8
16 EW   EW  PASS     N       Pass  87,50      7      13   Skalka & Skalkova
17 -    EW  1NT+1    N  H7   -120   0,00      0
18 NS   EW  3NT=     N  SK   -600  75,00      6
19 EW   EW  3NT+1    N  H4   -430  37,50      3      14   Belcak & Vancak
20 All  EW  4S+2     W  DA    680  75,00      6
21 NS   EW  3H=      E  DQ    140  62,50      5
22 EW   NS  3H-1     N  DK    -50  75,00      6      14   Menyhert & Munka
23 All  NS  5S-1     S  H4   -100   0,00      0
24 -    NS  3C-2     S  C7   -100 100,00      8
25 EW   EW  5C-5     S  DA    250 100,00      8      16   Babnicova & Stofkova
26 All  EW  3NT+3    E  S5    690  25,00      2
27 -    EW  4S=      W  CA    420  75,00      6
==============================================================================================
PAIR 8 SINICAKOVA & SIKRA                         
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 113      MaxMPs 216    Score 52,31%    Session Rank 3  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  1NT+2    W  C5    150  37,50      3      12   Babnicova & Stofkova
 2 NS   EW  1D+1     N  CK    -90  87,50      7
 3 EW   EW  4H+1     S  CK   -450  25,00      2
 4 All  NS  3NT=     E  HQ   -600   0,00      0      13   Ferkova & Herich
 5 NS   NS  2H+3     N  D5    200  75,00      6
 6 EW   NS  3NT-2    W  HK    200  87,50      7
 7 All  NS  2H=      S  DK    110  50,00      4      10   Simonova & Novakova
 8 -    NS  3H=      E  C7   -140  25,00      2
 9 EW   NS  4D+1     N  HK    150  50,00      4
10 All  EW  5C+1     E  SA    620 100,00      8      11   Menyhert & Munka
11 -    EW  3NT+1    N* D10  -430  12,50      1
12 NS   EW  3NT-2    E  C2   -100  25,00      2
13 All  NS  3S=      E  H8   -140  25,00      2      12   Skalka & Skalkova
14 -    NS  3NT+1    N  H2    430 100,00      8
15 NS   NS  3NT=     E  SA   -400  25,00      2
16 EW   EW  1S-1     W  HA   -100  50,00      4      14   Chmelarova & Declerq
17 -    EW  1S=      S  D7    -80 100,00      8
18 NS   EW  3NT+2    N  SK   -660  25,00      2
19 EW   EW  3NT+1    N  S7   -430  37,50      3      14   Tesserova & Vagac
20 All  EW  4S+2     W  DK    680  75,00      6
21 NS   EW  3H=      E  S10   140  62,50      5
22 EW   EW  4Hx-2    N  D6    300 100,00      8      15   Hornak & Hornakova
23 All  EW  6S=      S  DA  -1430   0,00      0
24 -    EW  3D+1     W  CA    130  87,50      7
25 EW   NS  3NT=     S  HJ    400 100,00      8      12   Belcak & Vancak
26 All  NS  6NT=     W  DQ  -1440   0,00      0
27 -    NS  3S+3     W  D8   -230  50,00      4
==============================================================================================
PAIR 9 MENYHERT & MUNKA                           
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 123      MaxMPs 216    Score 56,94%    Session Rank 2  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  2D+1     W  CA   -110 100,00      8      13   Hornak & Hornakova
 2 NS   NS  1NT=     N  CK     90  12,50      1
 3 EW   NS  3H+2     S  HQ    200  50,00      4
 4 All  EW  2S+1     E  C2    140  75,00      6      20   Babnicova & Stofkova
 5 NS   EW  1NT-1    W  HQ    -50  75,00      6
 6 EW   EW  3NT+3    W  SQ    690 100,00      8
 7 All  NS  2H+1     S  DA    140 100,00      8      18   Skalka & Skalkova
 8 -    NS  3H=      E  C9   -140  25,00      2
 9 EW   NS  5D=      N  SK    400 100,00      8
10 All  NS  5C+1     E  SA   -620   0,00      0      13   Sinicakova & Sikra
11 -    NS  3NT+1    N* D10   430  87,50      7
12 NS   NS  3NT-2    E  C2    100  75,00      6
13 All  EW  2S+1     E  H7    140  75,00      6      14   Belcak & Vancak
14 -    EW  3NT-1    S  S3     50  75,00      6
15 NS   EW  1NT+2    E  C2    150  25,00      2
16 EW   NS  1H+1     N  HJ    110  75,00      6      12   Tesserova & Vagac
17 -    NS  2S=      S  HA    110  75,00      6
18 NS   NS  2S-4     E  S2    200   0,00      0
19 EW   EW  3NT=     N  H5   -400  75,00      6      12   Ferkova & Herich
20 All  EW  4S=      E  DA    620  12,50      1
21 NS   EW  2H+1     E  D3    140  62,50      5
22 EW   EW  3H-1     N  DK     50  25,00      2      10   Simonova & Novakova
23 All  EW  5S-1     S  H4    100 100,00      8
24 -    EW  3C-2     S  C7    100   0,00      0
25 EW   EW  3D-2     N  S7    100  62,50      5      11   Chmelarova & Declerq
26 All  EW  6C=      E  HA   1370  75,00      6
27 -    EW  3S+1     W  DQ    170   0,00      0
==============================================================================================
PAIR 10 BABNICOVA & STOFKOVA                      
 Klubový turnaj 30/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 86       MaxMPs 216    Score 39,81%    Session Rank 10 
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  1NT+2    W  C5   -150  62,50      5      12   Sinicakova & Sikra
 2 NS   NS  1D+1     N  CK     90  12,50      1
 3 EW   NS  4H+1     S  CK    450  75,00      6
 4 All  NS  2S+1     E  C2   -140  25,00      2       4   Menyhert & Munka
 5 NS   NS  1NT-1    W  HQ     50  25,00      2
 6 EW   NS  3NT+3    W  SQ   -690   0,00      0
 7 All  NS  2H-1     S  DA   -100  12,50      1       7   Belcak & Vancak
 8 -    NS  2H+1     E  S4   -140  25,00      2
 9 EW   NS  4D+1     N  HJ    150  50,00      4
10 All  NS  2D+5     W  H7   -190  75,00      6       6   Hornak & Hornakova
11 -    NS  3NT-2    W* C10   100   0,00      0
12 NS   NS  1S+4     E  C5   -200   0,00      0
13 All  NS  3S=      E  H8   -140  25,00      2      12   Chmelarova & Declerq
14 -    NS  3D-1     S  H3    -50  25,00      2
15 NS   NS  3D=      E  SA   -110 100,00      8
16 EW   NS  PASS     N       Pass  12,50      1      10   Ferkova & Herich
17 -    NS  1NT=     N  D4     90  37,50      3
18 NS   NS  3NT+2    N  C6    660  75,00      6
19 EW   NS  3NT+2    S  H5    460 100,00      8      13   Skalka & Skalkova
20 All  NS  4S+2     W  DA   -680  25,00      2
21 NS   NS  3H=      E  DQ   -140  37,50      3
22 EW   NS  3H-1     N  DK    -50  75,00      6      14   Tesserova & Vagac
23 All  NS  4S+1     S  DA    650  37,50      3
24 -    NS  2H=      E  S9   -110  62,50      5
25 EW   NS  5C-5     S  DA   -250   0,00      0       8   Simonova & Novakova
26 All  NS  3NT+3    E  S5   -690  75,00      6
27 -    NS  4S=      W  CA   -420  25,00      2