Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018
Session 1 Section A
51 Table 22 Board Howell Movement  
   Received 110 of 110 scores.
==================================================================================
Rank Section Names [OVERALL RANKS]                       Bds    Total   Max %Score
==================================================================================
  1  A 1     Ploscica & Stefak                            20   105,00   160  65,63
  2  A 7     Tesserova & Vagac                            20    94,00   160  58,75
  3  A 10    Chmelarova & Declerq                         20    90,00   160  56,25
  4= A 9     Novakova & Simonova                          20    82,00   160  51,25
  4= A 5     Menyhert & Munka                             20    82,00   160  51,25
  6  A 4     Skalka & Skalkova                            20    78,00   160  48,75
  7  A 2     Hornak & Hornakova K.                        20    74,00   160  46,25
  8  A 8     Belcak & Varga                               20    73,00   160  45,63
  9  A 6     Ferkova & Herich                             20    69,00   160  43,13
 10  A 3     Kominkova & Sinicakova                       20    67,00   160  41,88
 11  A 11    Babnicova & Stofkova                         20    66,00   160  41,25
==================================================================================
(printed 19:14:24 04.02.2018 PairsScorer7.2.94(c) JAS
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8
 =====================================================
 BOARD 1                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  4H-2      N               100       0       8  Ploscica & Stefak                     Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3  11  4H=       N          420            7       1  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   2  4H=       S          420            7       1  Menyhert & Munka                      Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
  6  10  3Sx-1     E          100            3       5  Ferkova & Herich                      Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  9   4  4Sx-1     E          100            3       5  Novakova & Simonova                   Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 2                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  2H+2      S          170            7       1  Ploscica & Stefak                     Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3  11  4S-3      W          150            4       4  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   2  3S-2      W          100            2       6  Menyhert & Munka                      Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
  6  10  3NT-2     N               200       0       8  Ferkova & Herich                      Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  9   4  2H+2      S          170            7       1  Novakova & Simonova                   Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 3                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   6  3NT=      W               600       1       7  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Ferkova & Herich                      
  4   1  3NT=      W               600       1       7  Skalka & Skalkova                     Ploscica & Stefak                     
  5  11  1NT+1     W               120       6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  7   8  3NT-1     E          100            8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Belcak & Varga                        
 10   3  2NT+1     E               150       4       4  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 4                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   6  2H+3      N          200            4       4  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Ferkova & Herich                      
  4   1  4H=       N          620            6       2  Skalka & Skalkova                     Ploscica & Stefak                     
  5  11  1H+3      N   4      170            0       8  Menyhert & Munka                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  7   8  4H+1      N          650            8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Belcak & Varga                        
 10   3  2NT+2     N          180            2       6  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 5                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  3C+1      S          130            6       2  Ploscica & Stefak                     Menyhert & Munka                      
  3   7  3NT-2     N               200       0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Tesserova & Vagac                     
  4   6  3NT-1     N               100       3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Ferkova & Herich                      
  8   9  3NT+1     N          630            8       0  Belcak & Varga                        Novakova & Simonova                   
 11   2  3C-1      S               100       3       5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 6                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  2S+2      E               170       3       5  Ploscica & Stefak                     Menyhert & Munka                      
  3   7  3NT+1     E               630       0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Tesserova & Vagac                     
  4   6  2NT=      E               120       6       2  Skalka & Skalkova                     Ferkova & Herich                      
  8   9  2S+2      E               170       3       5  Belcak & Varga                        Novakova & Simonova                   
 11   2  2S=       E               110       8       0  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 7                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  3NT-2     E          200            7       1  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Belcak & Varga                        
  3   5  3NT-2     E          200            7       1  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   1  3C+2      W               150       2       6  Ferkova & Herich                      Ploscica & Stefak                     
  7   4  3S-3      N               300       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
  9  10  3D=       E               110       4       4  Novakova & Simonova                   Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 8                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  2C-1      S                50       6       2  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Belcak & Varga                        
  3   5  3C-3      S               150       0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   1  3H-1      W           50            8       0  Ferkova & Herich                      Ploscica & Stefak                     
  7   4  3C-2      S               100       3       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
  9  10  3C-2      S               100       3       5  Novakova & Simonova                   Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 9                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  3Sx=      W               730       0       8  Ploscica & Stefak                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  2   4  6H-1      N                50       2       6  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Skalka & Skalkova                     
  5   7  4H+1      N          450            6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
  8   3  4H+1      N          450            6       2  Belcak & Varga                        Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 10  11  4H+1      N          450            6       2  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 10                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  1NT+3     N          180            6       2  Ploscica & Stefak                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  2   4  1NT-1     N               100       0       8  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Skalka & Skalkova                     
  5   7  2D-1      W          100            2       6  Menyhert & Munka                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
  8   3  3D-2      W          200            8       0  Belcak & Varga                        Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 10  11  2S=       S          110            4       4  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 11                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  3H-1      N                50       8       0  Ploscica & Stefak                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  4   8  2NT+1     W*              150       2       6  Skalka & Skalkova                     Belcak & Varga                        
  7  10  3NTx-1    N*              100       6       2  Tesserova & Vagac                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  9   2  5C=       W               400       0       8  Novakova & Simonova                   Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
 11   6  4C=       W               130       4       4  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ferkova & Herich                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 12                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  2H+3      N          200            8       0  Ploscica & Stefak                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  4   8  4D+2      S          170            6       2  Skalka & Skalkova                     Belcak & Varga                        
  7  10  4H-1      N               100       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  9   2  4S-2      W          100            4       4  Novakova & Simonova                   Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
 11   6  3S-1      W           50            2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ferkova & Herich                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 13                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  4H+1      S          650            6       2  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   5  4H+1      S          650            6       2  Ferkova & Herich                      Menyhert & Munka                      
  7   2  3H+2      S          200            2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
  8  11  4H+1      S          650            6       2  Belcak & Varga                        Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 10   1  3NT-2     S               200       0       8  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Ploscica & Stefak                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 14                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  4Hx-3     W          500            8       0  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   5  4C-1      N                50       0       8  Ferkova & Herich                      Menyhert & Munka                      
  7   2  3H-4      W          200            6       2  Tesserova & Vagac                     Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
  8  11  2H-1      W           50            2       6  Belcak & Varga                        Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 10   1  3C=       N          110            4       4  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Ploscica & Stefak                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 15                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2  10  1NT+2     E*              150       2       6  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  5   4  4S-1      W           50            7       1  Menyhert & Munka                      Skalka & Skalkova                     
  8   1  1NTx-1    N*              200       0       8  Belcak & Varga                        Ploscica & Stefak                     
  9   6  3S-1      E           50            7       1  Novakova & Simonova                   Ferkova & Herich                      
 11   7  1NT=      E*               90       4       4  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 16                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2  10  2S-4      E*         400            4       4  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  5   4  3NT+2     S          460            8       0  Menyhert & Munka                      Skalka & Skalkova                     
  8   1  3NT-2     S               100       0       8  Belcak & Varga                        Ploscica & Stefak                     
  9   6  4S=       S*         420            6       2  Novakova & Simonova                   Ferkova & Herich                      
 11   7  3NT-1     S                50       2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 17                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1  11  2H+2      S          170            8       0  Ploscica & Stefak                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  4   3  3S-1      S                50       3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  6   8  4H-1      S                50       3       5  Ferkova & Herich                      Belcak & Varga                        
  9   7  1NT+2     N          150            6       2  Novakova & Simonova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
 10   5  3H-2      S               100       0       8  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 18                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1  11  2S+2      W               170       8       0  Ploscica & Stefak                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  4   3  4S=       W               420       4       4  Skalka & Skalkova                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  6   8  4S+2      W               480       0       8  Ferkova & Herich                      Belcak & Varga                        
  9   7  4S+1      E               450       2       6  Novakova & Simonova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
 10   5  3S+2      W               200       6       2  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 19                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   2  3S=       W               140       5       3  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
  5   9  5Cx-4     N               800       0       8  Menyhert & Munka                      Novakova & Simonova                   
  7   6  5C-4      N               200       2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ferkova & Herich                      
 10   8  4S-1      W          100            8       0  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Belcak & Varga                        
 11   4  2S+1      W               140       5       3  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 20                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   2  4H=       N          620            3       5  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Hornak & Hornakova K.                 
  5   9  4H=       N          620            3       5  Menyhert & Munka                      Novakova & Simonova                   
  7   6  5NT+1     N          690            8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ferkova & Herich                      
 10   8  4H=       N          620            3       5  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Belcak & Varga                        
 11   4  4H=       N          620            3       5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 21                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  4H-1      N               100       3       5  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Ploscica & Stefak                     
  4  10  4Hx-2     N               500       0       8  Skalka & Skalkova                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  6   3  4S=       S          620            8       0  Ferkova & Herich                      Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  8   5  5S-1      N               100       3       5  Belcak & Varga                        Menyhert & Munka                      
 11   9  3NT=      S          600            6       2  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 22                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  3NT+3     S          490            5       3  Hornak & Hornakova K.                 Ploscica & Stefak                     
  4  10  3NT+3     S          490            5       3  Skalka & Skalkova                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  6   3  4C=       S          130            2       6  Ferkova & Herich                      Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  8   5  3NT+4     S          520            8       0  Belcak & Varga                        Menyhert & Munka                      
 11   9  3NT-1     S                50       0       8  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================

==============================================================================================
PAIR 1 PLOSCICA & STEFAK                          
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 105      MaxMPs 160    Score 65,63%    Session Rank 1  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  4H-2     N       -100   0,00      0       7   Tesserova & Vagac
 2 NS   NS  2H+2     S        170  87,50      7
 3 EW   EW  3NT=     W        600  87,50      7       9   Skalka & Skalkova
 4 All  EW  4H=      N       -620  25,00      2
 5 NS   NS  3C+1     S        130  75,00      6       9   Menyhert & Munka
 6 EW   NS  2S+2     E       -170  37,50      3
 7 All  EW  3C+2     W        150  75,00      6       6   Ferkova & Herich
 8 -    EW  3H-1     W        -50   0,00      0
 9 EW   NS  3Sx=     W       -730   0,00      0       6   Novakova & Simonova
10 All  NS  1NT+3    N        180  75,00      6
11 -    NS  3H-1     N        -50 100,00      8      16   Kominkova & Sinicakova
12 NS   NS  2H+3     N        200 100,00      8
13 All  EW  3NT-2    S        200 100,00      8      12   Chmelarova & Declerq
14 -    EW  3C=      N       -110  50,00      4
15 NS   EW  1NTx-1   N*       200 100,00      8      16   Belcak & Varga
16 EW   EW  3NT-2    S        100 100,00      8
17 -    NS  2H+2     S        170 100,00      8      16   Babnicova & Stofkova
18 NS   NS  2S+2     W       -170 100,00      8
19 EW                          --            --       0    & 
20 All                         --            --
21 NS   EW  4H-1     N        100  62,50      5       8   Hornak & Hornakova K.
22 EW   EW  3NT+3    S       -490  37,50      3
==============================================================================================
PAIR 2 HORNAK & HORNAKOVA K.                      
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 74       MaxMPs 160    Score 46,25%    Session Rank 7  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  4H=      S       -420  12,50      1       7   Menyhert & Munka
 2 NS   EW  3S-2     W       -100  75,00      6
 3 EW   NS  3NT=     W       -600  12,50      1       5   Ferkova & Herich
 4 All  NS  2H+3     N        200  50,00      4
 5 NS   EW  3C-1     S        100  62,50      5       5   Babnicova & Stofkova
 6 EW   EW  2S=      E        110   0,00      0
 7 All  NS  3NT-2    E        200  87,50      7      13   Belcak & Varga
 8 -    NS  2C-1     S        -50  75,00      6
 9 EW   NS  6H-1     N        -50  25,00      2       2   Skalka & Skalkova
10 All  NS  1NT-1    N       -100   0,00      0
11 -    EW  5C=      W        400 100,00      8      12   Novakova & Simonova
12 NS   EW  4S-2     W       -100  50,00      4
13 All  EW  3H+2     S       -200  75,00      6       8   Tesserova & Vagac
14 -    EW  3H-4     W       -200  25,00      2
15 NS   NS  1NT+2    E*      -150  25,00      2       6   Chmelarova & Declerq
16 EW   NS  2S-4     E*       400  50,00      4
17 -                           --            --       0    & 
18 NS                          --            --
19 EW   EW  3S=      W        140  37,50      3       8   Kominkova & Sinicakova
20 All  EW  4H=      N       -620  62,50      5
21 NS   NS  4H-1     N       -100  37,50      3       8   Ploscica & Stefak
22 EW   NS  3NT+3    S        490  62,50      5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 3 KOMINKOVA & SINICAKOVA                     
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 67       MaxMPs 160    Score 41,88%    Session Rank 10 
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  4H=      N        420  87,50      7      11   Babnicova & Stofkova
 2 NS   NS  4S-3     W        150  50,00      4
 3 EW   EW  2NT+1    E        150  50,00      4      10   Chmelarova & Declerq
 4 All  EW  2NT+2    N       -180  75,00      6
 5 NS   NS  3NT-2    N       -200   0,00      0       0   Tesserova & Vagac
 6 EW   NS  3NT+1    E       -630   0,00      0
 7 All  NS  3NT-2    E        200  87,50      7       7   Menyhert & Munka
 8 -    NS  3C-3     S       -150   0,00      0
 9 EW   EW  4H+1     N       -450  25,00      2       2   Belcak & Varga
10 All  EW  3D-2     W       -200   0,00      0
11 -    EW  3H-1     N         50   0,00      0       0   Ploscica & Stefak
12 NS   EW  2H+3     N       -200   0,00      0
13 All  NS  4H+1     S        650  75,00      6      14   Novakova & Simonova
14 -    NS  4Hx-3    W        500 100,00      8
15 NS                          --            --       0    & 
16 EW                          --            --
17 -    EW  3S-1     S         50  62,50      5       9   Skalka & Skalkova
18 NS   EW  4S=      W        420  50,00      4
19 EW   NS  3S=      W       -140  62,50      5       8   Hornak & Hornakova K.
20 All  NS  4H=      N        620  37,50      3
21 NS   EW  4S=      S       -620   0,00      0       6   Ferkova & Herich
22 EW   EW  4C=      S       -130  75,00      6
==============================================================================================
PAIR 4 SKALKA & SKALKOVA                          
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 78       MaxMPs 160    Score 48,75%    Session Rank 6  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  4Sx-1    E       -100  62,50      5       6   Novakova & Simonova
 2 NS   EW  2H+2     S       -170  12,50      1
 3 EW   NS  3NT=     W       -600  12,50      1       7   Ploscica & Stefak
 4 All  NS  4H=      N        620  75,00      6
 5 NS   NS  3NT-1    N       -100  37,50      3       9   Ferkova & Herich
 6 EW   NS  2NT=     E       -120  75,00      6
 7 All  EW  3S-3     N        300 100,00      8      13   Tesserova & Vagac
 8 -    EW  3C-2     S        100  62,50      5
 9 EW   EW  6H-1     N         50  75,00      6      14   Hornak & Hornakova K.
10 All  EW  1NT-1    N        100 100,00      8
11 -    NS  2NT+1    W*      -150  25,00      2       8   Belcak & Varga
12 NS   NS  4D+2     S        170  75,00      6
13 All                         --            --       0    & 
14 -                           --            --
15 NS   EW  4S-1     W        -50  12,50      1       1   Menyhert & Munka
16 EW   EW  3NT+2    S       -460   0,00      0
17 -    NS  3S-1     S        -50  37,50      3       7   Kominkova & Sinicakova
18 NS   NS  4S=      W       -420  50,00      4
19 EW   EW  2S+1     W        140  37,50      3       8   Babnicova & Stofkova
20 All  EW  4H=      N       -620  62,50      5
21 NS   NS  4Hx-2    N       -500   0,00      0       5   Chmelarova & Declerq
22 EW   NS  3NT+3    S        490  62,50      5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 5 MENYHERT & MUNKA                           
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 82       MaxMPs 160    Score 51,25%    Session Rank 4  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  4H=      S        420  87,50      7       9   Hornak & Hornakova K.
 2 NS   NS  3S-2     W        100  25,00      2
 3 EW   NS  1NT+1    W       -120  75,00      6       6   Babnicova & Stofkova
 4 All  NS  1H+3     N  4     170   0,00      0
 5 NS   EW  3C+1     S       -130  25,00      2       7   Ploscica & Stefak
 6 EW   EW  2S+2     E        170  62,50      5
 7 All  EW  3NT-2    E       -200  12,50      1       9   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 8 -    EW  3C-3     S        150 100,00      8
 9 EW   NS  4H+1     N        450  75,00      6       8   Tesserova & Vagac
10 All  NS  2D-1     W        100  25,00      2
11 -                           --            --       0    & 
12 NS                          --            --
13 All  EW  4H+1     S       -650  25,00      2      10   Ferkova & Herich
14 -    EW  4C-1     N         50 100,00      8
15 NS   NS  4S-1     W         50  87,50      7      15   Skalka & Skalkova
16 EW   NS  3NT+2    S        460 100,00      8
17 -    EW  3H-2     S        100 100,00      8      10   Chmelarova & Declerq
18 NS   EW  3S+2     W        200  25,00      2
19 EW   NS  5Cx-4    N       -800   0,00      0       3   Novakova & Simonova
20 All  NS  4H=      N        620  37,50      3
21 NS   EW  5S-1     N        100  62,50      5       5   Belcak & Varga
22 EW   EW  3NT+4    S       -520   0,00      0
==============================================================================================
PAIR 6 FERKOVA & HERICH                           
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 69       MaxMPs 160    Score 43,13%    Session Rank 9  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3Sx-1    E        100  37,50      3       3   Chmelarova & Declerq
 2 NS   NS  3NT-2    N       -200   0,00      0
 3 EW   EW  3NT=     W        600  87,50      7      11   Hornak & Hornakova K.
 4 All  EW  2H+3     N       -200  50,00      4
 5 NS   EW  3NT-1    N        100  62,50      5       7   Skalka & Skalkova
 6 EW   EW  2NT=     E        120  25,00      2
 7 All  NS  3C+2     W       -150  25,00      2      10   Ploscica & Stefak
 8 -    NS  3H-1     W         50 100,00      8
 9 EW                          --            --       0    & 
10 All                         --            --
11 -    EW  4C=      W        130  50,00      4      10   Babnicova & Stofkova
12 NS   EW  3S-1     W        -50  75,00      6
13 All  NS  4H+1     S        650  75,00      6       6   Menyhert & Munka
14 -    NS  4C-1     N        -50   0,00      0
15 NS   EW  3S-1     E        -50  12,50      1       3   Novakova & Simonova
16 EW   EW  4S=      S*      -420  25,00      2
17 -    NS  4H-1     S        -50  37,50      3       3   Belcak & Varga
18 NS   NS  4S+2     W       -480   0,00      0
19 EW   EW  5C-4     N        200  75,00      6       6   Tesserova & Vagac
20 All  EW  5NT+1    N       -690   0,00      0
21 NS   NS  4S=      S        620 100,00      8      10   Kominkova & Sinicakova
22 EW   NS  4C=      S        130  25,00      2
==============================================================================================
PAIR 7 TESSEROVA & VAGAC                          
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 94       MaxMPs 160    Score 58,75%    Session Rank 2  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  4H-2     N        100 100,00      8       9   Ploscica & Stefak
 2 NS   EW  2H+2     S       -170  12,50      1
 3 EW   NS  3NT-1    E        100 100,00      8      16   Belcak & Varga
 4 All  NS  4H+1     N        650 100,00      8
 5 NS   EW  3NT-2    N        200 100,00      8      16   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 6 EW   EW  3NT+1    E        630 100,00      8
 7 All  NS  3S-3     N       -300   0,00      0       3   Skalka & Skalkova
 8 -    NS  3C-2     S       -100  37,50      3
 9 EW   EW  4H+1     N       -450  25,00      2       8   Menyhert & Munka
10 All  EW  2D-1     W       -100  75,00      6
11 -    NS  3NTx-1   N*      -100  75,00      6       6   Chmelarova & Declerq
12 NS   NS  4H-1     N       -100   0,00      0
13 All  NS  3H+2     S        200  25,00      2       8   Hornak & Hornakova K.
14 -    NS  3H-4     W        200  75,00      6
15 NS   EW  1NT=     E*        90  50,00      4      10   Babnicova & Stofkova
16 EW   EW  3NT-1    S         50  75,00      6
17 -    EW  1NT+2    N       -150  25,00      2       8   Novakova & Simonova
18 NS   EW  4S+1     E        450  75,00      6
19 EW   NS  5C-4     N       -200  25,00      2      10   Ferkova & Herich
20 All  NS  5NT+1    N        690 100,00      8
21 NS                          --            --       0    & 
22 EW                          --            --
==============================================================================================
PAIR 8 BELCAK & VARGA                             
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 73       MaxMPs 160    Score 45,63%    Session Rank 8  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -                           --            --       0    & 
 2 NS                          --            --
 3 EW   EW  3NT-1    E       -100   0,00      0       0   Tesserova & Vagac
 4 All  EW  4H+1     N       -650   0,00      0
 5 NS   NS  3NT+1    N        630 100,00      8      11   Novakova & Simonova
 6 EW   NS  2S+2     E       -170  37,50      3
 7 All  EW  3NT-2    E       -200  12,50      1       3   Hornak & Hornakova K.
 8 -    EW  2C-1     S         50  25,00      2
 9 EW   NS  4H+1     N        450  75,00      6      14   Kominkova & Sinicakova
10 All  NS  3D-2     W        200 100,00      8
11 -    EW  2NT+1    W*       150  75,00      6       8   Skalka & Skalkova
12 NS   EW  4D+2     S       -170  25,00      2
13 All  NS  4H+1     S        650  75,00      6       8   Babnicova & Stofkova
14 -    NS  2H-1     W         50  25,00      2
15 NS   NS  1NTx-1   N*      -200   0,00      0       0   Ploscica & Stefak
16 EW   NS  3NT-2    S       -100   0,00      0
17 -    EW  4H-1     S         50  62,50      5      13   Ferkova & Herich
18 NS   EW  4S+2     W        480 100,00      8
19 EW   EW  4S-1     W       -100   0,00      0       5   Chmelarova & Declerq
20 All  EW  4H=      N       -620  62,50      5
21 NS   NS  5S-1     N       -100  37,50      3      11   Menyhert & Munka
22 EW   NS  3NT+4    S        520 100,00      8
==============================================================================================
PAIR 9 NOVAKOVA & SIMONOVA                        
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 82       MaxMPs 160    Score 51,25%    Session Rank 4  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  4Sx-1    E        100  37,50      3      10   Skalka & Skalkova
 2 NS   NS  2H+2     S        170  87,50      7
 3 EW                          --            --       0    & 
 4 All                         --            --
 5 NS   EW  3NT+1    N       -630   0,00      0       5   Belcak & Varga
 6 EW   EW  2S+2     E        170  62,50      5
 7 All  NS  3D=      E       -110  50,00      4       7   Chmelarova & Declerq
 8 -    NS  3C-2     S       -100  37,50      3
 9 EW   EW  3Sx=     W        730 100,00      8      10   Ploscica & Stefak
10 All  EW  1NT+3    N       -180  25,00      2
11 -    NS  5C=      W       -400   0,00      0       4   Hornak & Hornakova K.
12 NS   NS  4S-2     W        100  50,00      4
13 All  EW  4H+1     S       -650  25,00      2       2   Kominkova & Sinicakova
14 -    EW  4Hx-3    W       -500   0,00      0
15 NS   NS  3S-1     E         50  87,50      7      13   Ferkova & Herich
16 EW   NS  4S=      S*       420  75,00      6
17 -    NS  1NT+2    N        150  75,00      6       8   Tesserova & Vagac
18 NS   NS  4S+1     E       -450  25,00      2
19 EW   EW  5Cx-4    N        800 100,00      8      13   Menyhert & Munka
20 All  EW  4H=      N       -620  62,50      5
21 NS   EW  3NT=     S       -600  25,00      2      10   Babnicova & Stofkova
22 EW   EW  3NT-1    S         50 100,00      8
==============================================================================================
PAIR 10 CHMELAROVA & DECLERQ                      
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 90       MaxMPs 160    Score 56,25%    Session Rank 3  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3Sx-1    E       -100  62,50      5      13   Ferkova & Herich
 2 NS   EW  3NT-2    N        200 100,00      8
 3 EW   NS  2NT+1    E       -150  50,00      4       6   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 4 All  NS  2NT+2    N        180  25,00      2
 5 NS                          --            --       0    & 
 6 EW                          --            --
 7 All  EW  3D=      E        110  50,00      4       9   Novakova & Simonova
 8 -    EW  3C-2     S        100  62,50      5
 9 EW   NS  4H+1     N        450  75,00      6      10   Babnicova & Stofkova
10 All  NS  2S=      S        110  50,00      4
11 -    EW  3NTx-1   N*       100  25,00      2      10   Tesserova & Vagac
12 NS   EW  4H-1     N        100 100,00      8
13 All  NS  3NT-2    S       -200   0,00      0       4   Ploscica & Stefak
14 -    NS  3C=      N        110  50,00      4
15 NS   EW  1NT+2    E*       150  75,00      6      10   Hornak & Hornakova K.
16 EW   EW  2S-4     E*      -400  50,00      4
17 -    NS  3H-2     S       -100   0,00      0       6   Menyhert & Munka
18 NS   NS  3S+2     W       -200  75,00      6
19 EW   NS  4S-1     W        100 100,00      8      11   Belcak & Varga
20 All  NS  4H=      N        620  37,50      3
21 NS   EW  4Hx-2    N        500 100,00      8      11   Skalka & Skalkova
22 EW   EW  3NT+3    S       -490  37,50      3
==============================================================================================
PAIR 11 BABNICOVA & STOFKOVA                      
 Klubový turnaj 23/01/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 66       MaxMPs 160    Score 41,25%    Session Rank 11 
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  4H=      N       -420  12,50      1       5   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 2 NS   EW  4S-3     W       -150  50,00      4
 3 EW   EW  1NT+1    W        120  25,00      2      10   Menyhert & Munka
 4 All  EW  1H+3     N  4    -170 100,00      8
 5 NS   NS  3C-1     S       -100  37,50      3      11   Hornak & Hornakova K.
 6 EW   NS  2S=      E       -110 100,00      8
 7 All                         --            --       0    & 
 8 -                           --            --
 9 EW   EW  4H+1     N       -450  25,00      2       6   Chmelarova & Declerq
10 All  EW  2S=      S       -110  50,00      4
11 -    NS  4C=      W       -130  50,00      4       6   Ferkova & Herich
12 NS   NS  3S-1     W         50  25,00      2
13 All  EW  4H+1     S       -650  25,00      2       8   Belcak & Varga
14 -    EW  2H-1     W        -50  75,00      6
15 NS   NS  1NT=     E*       -90  50,00      4       6   Tesserova & Vagac
16 EW   NS  3NT-1    S        -50  25,00      2
17 -    EW  2H+2     S       -170   0,00      0       0   Ploscica & Stefak
18 NS   EW  2S+2     W        170   0,00      0
19 EW   NS  2S+1     W       -140  62,50      5       8   Skalka & Skalkova
20 All  NS  4H=      N        620  37,50      3
21 NS   NS  3NT=     S        600  75,00      6       6   Novakova & Simonova
22 EW   NS  3NT-1    S        -50   0,00      0