Klubový turnaj 16/02/2018
Session 1 Section A
3 Table 30 Board Howell Movement  
   Received 90 of 90 scores.
==============================================================================
Rank Section Names [OVERALL RANKS]                       Bds    XImpC   XImpCF
==============================================================================
  1  A 6     Hornakova K. & Hornak                        30    32,00    32,00
  2  A 5     Ploscica & Ploscicova                        30    28,50    28,50
  3  A 3     Novakova & Simonova                          30    -5,50    -5,50
  4  A 2     Tesserova & Vagac                            30   -10,50   -10,50
  5  A 1     Babnicova & Stofkova                         30   -22,00   -22,00
  6  A 4     Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco                 30   -22,50   -22,50
==============================================================================
(printed 11:12:42 20.02.2018 PairsScorer7.2.94(c) JAS
Session 1 Section A
 =====================================================
 BOARD 1                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  3H=       E   SK          140    -2,5     2,5  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Tesserova & Vagac                     
  5   3  4H-1      E   SA      50            5      -5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  3H=       E   CA          140    -2,5     2,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 2                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  2NT=      S   HQ     120           -5       5  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Tesserova & Vagac                     
  5   3  4D=       S   HQ     130           -5       5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  3NT=      S   CJ     600           10     -10  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 3                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  1NT-1     S   CJ           50      -5       5  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Tesserova & Vagac                     
  5   3  4H=       S   S10    420           10     -10  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  2NT-1     S   C10          50      -5       5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 4                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  4H+1      W   DQ          650   -11,5    11,5  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Tesserova & Vagac                     
  5   3  4S-1      E   HJ     100           10     -10  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  2S+2      E   HJ          170     1,5    -1,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 5                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  6H+1      N   CQ    1460            0       0  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Tesserova & Vagac                     
  5   3  6NT+1     N   CQ    1470            0       0  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  6H+1      N   CQ    1460            0       0  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 6                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  3NT-2     E   C9     200          6,5    -6,5  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Tesserova & Vagac                     
  5   3  3NT=      E   C7          600     -13      13  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  2S-2      E   H5     200          6,5    -6,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 7                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  3H-2      S   SK          200    -4,5     4,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  4   3  4S-1      W   H7     100          6,5    -6,5  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  3S=       W   H7          140      -2       2  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 8                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  2S=       W   C6          110    -1,5     1,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  4   3  3NT-2     W   C3     100            6      -6  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  3H+1      E   D7          170    -4,5     4,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 9                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  4D=       S   H9     130            5      -5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  4   3  5D-1      S   SA           50    -2,5     2,5  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  5D-1      S   SA           50    -2,5     2,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 10                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  4H+1      E   D9          650    -6,5     6,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  4   3  4H+1      E   H2          650    -6,5     6,5  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  4NT-2     E   D9     200           13     -13  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 11                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  3NT=      W   S5          400       1      -1  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  4   3  3NT+1     W   S2          430    -0,5     0,5  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  3NT+1     E   H10         430    -0,5     0,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 12                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  1NT+2     W   SJ          150       0       0  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  4   3  1NT+2     W   D2          150       0       0  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  4D+1      E   H2          150       0       0  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 13                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  4H+1      E   CJ          650       0       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   4  4H+1      W   CK          650       0       0  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  6   3  4H+1      W   CK          650       0       0  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 14                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  1H+1      E   CA          110      -5       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   4  3S-1      W   CA      50            1      -1  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  6   3  3C=       S   H6     110            4      -4  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 15                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  3NT+3     N   S10    690            0       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   4  3NT+3     N   S10    690            0       0  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  6   3  3NT+3     N   S10    690            0       0  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 16                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  2H=       W   DA          110     0,5    -0,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   4  1S+1      E   D10         110     0,5    -0,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  6   3  1NT+2     W   H7          150      -1       1  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 17                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  2S=       S   CA     110            3      -3  Tesserova & Vagac                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   4  4H-1      E   S10     50          0,5    -0,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  6   3  3S-1      N   H2           50    -3,5     3,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 18                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  3S-1      N   H8          100      -6       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   4  2S+1      N   H8     140            3      -3  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  6   3  3S=       N   H8     140            3      -3  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 19                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  4H-1      N   CQ           50      -5       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  3   1  1NT+1     S   H4     120            2      -2  Novakova & Simonova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  6   4  3H=       S   D9     140            3      -3  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 20                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  4C-3      N   SA          300     -10      10  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  3   1  3S-1      E   DK     100            3      -3  Novakova & Simonova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  6   4  4S-2      E   DK     200            7      -7  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 21                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  3NT+1     W   D6          430      -4       4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  3   1  3NT=      W   SK          400    -2,5     2,5  Novakova & Simonova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  6   4  2H+1      E   S9          140     6,5    -6,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 22                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  3D+2      S   CJ     150            4      -4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  3   1  3D+1      S   H5     130            3      -3  Novakova & Simonova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  6   4  3C+2      E   SK          150      -7       7  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 23                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  3C-2      N   S2          200    -1,5     1,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  3   1  1NT+1     W   C2          120       2      -2  Novakova & Simonova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  6   4  1NT+3     W   C2          180    -0,5     0,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 24                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  3H-1      N   DA           50       1      -1  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  3   1  3H-2      N   DA          100      -2       2  Novakova & Simonova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  6   4  3H-1      N   DA           50       1      -1  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 25                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  4S+2      E   D8          680   -10,5    10,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  3   2  3S+1      W   D2          170     6,5    -6,5  Novakova & Simonova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   5  2S+4      W   D2          230       4      -4  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 26                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  2S+2      E   H2          170    -1,5     1,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  3   2  2S+1      E   HJ          140       0       0  Novakova & Simonova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   5  2NT=      W   D2          120     1,5    -1,5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 27                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  4Hx+1     N   SJ     690          6,5    -6,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  3   2  5H=       N   SJ     450         -2,5     2,5  Novakova & Simonova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   5  4H=       N   D2     420           -4       4  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 28                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  1S-1      W   CA      50            3      -3  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  3   2  3H+1      E   C10         170      -6       6  Novakova & Simonova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   5  2S-1      W   CK      50            3      -3  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 29                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  4S-2      E   C10    200          -10      10  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  3   2  4H+1      S   SJ     650            5      -5  Novakova & Simonova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   5  4H+1      S   SJ     650            5      -5  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 30                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  3H-3      W   DQ     150          5,5    -5,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco          
  3   2  5D-1      N   D7           50    -1,5     1,5  Novakova & Simonova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   5  4S-2      N   H7          100      -4       4  Hornakova K. & Hornak                 Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================

==============================================================================================
PAIR 1 BABNICOVA & STOFKOVA                       
 Klubový turnaj 16/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored -22      Session Rank 5  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3H=      E  CA    140    2,5   -10,5   Hornakova K. & Hornak
 2 NS   EW  3NT=     S  CJ   -600    -10
 3 EW   EW  2NT-1    S  C10    50      5
 4 All  EW  2S+2     E  HJ    170   -1,5
 5 NS   EW  6H+1     N  CQ  -1460      0
 6 EW   EW  2S-2     E  H5   -200   -6,5
 7 All  NS  3H-2     S  SK   -200   -4,5    -6,5   Ploscica & Ploscicova
 8 -    NS  2S=      W  C6   -110   -1,5
 9 EW   NS  4D=      S  H9    130      5
10 All  NS  4H+1     E  D9   -650   -6,5
11 -    NS  3NT=     W  S5   -400      1
12 NS   NS  1NT+2    W  SJ   -150      0
13 All  EW  4H+1     E  CJ    650      0     7,5   Tesserova & Vagac
14 -    EW  1H+1     E  CA    110      5
15 NS   EW  3NT+3    N  S10  -690      0
16 EW   EW  2H=      W  DA    110   -0,5
17 -    EW  2S=      S  CA   -110     -3
18 NS   EW  3S-1     N  H8    100      6
19 EW   EW  1NT+1    S  H4   -120     -2    -5,5   Novakova & Simonova
20 All  EW  3S-1     E  DK   -100     -3
21 NS   EW  3NT=     W  SK    400    2,5
22 EW   EW  3D+1     S  H5   -130     -3
23 All  EW  1NT+1    W  C2    120     -2
24 -    EW  3H-2     N  DA    100      2
25 EW   NS  4S+2     E  D8   -680  -10,5      -7   Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco
26 All  NS  2S+2     E  H2   -170   -1,5
27 -    NS  4Hx+1    N  SJ    690    6,5
28 NS   NS  1S-1     W  CA     50      3
29 All  NS  4S-2     E  C10   200    -10
30 -    NS  3H-3     W  DQ    150    5,5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 2 TESSEROVA & VAGAC                          
 Klubový turnaj 16/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored -10,5    Session Rank 4  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3H=      E  SK    140    2,5    17,5   Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco
 2 NS   EW  2NT=     S  HQ   -120      5
 3 EW   EW  1NT-1    S  CJ     50      5
 4 All  EW  4H+1     W  DQ    650   11,5
 5 NS   EW  6H+1     N  CQ  -1460      0
 6 EW   EW  3NT-2    E  C9   -200   -6,5
 7 All  EW  3S=      W  H7    140      2    -3,5   Hornakova K. & Hornak
 8 -    EW  3H+1     E  D7    170    4,5
 9 EW   EW  5D-1     S  SA     50    2,5
10 All  EW  4NT-2    E  D9   -200    -13
11 -    EW  3NT+1    E  H10   430    0,5
12 NS   EW  4D+1     E  H2    150      0
13 All  NS  4H+1     E  CJ   -650      0    -7,5   Babnicova & Stofkova
14 -    NS  1H+1     E  CA   -110     -5
15 NS   NS  3NT+3    N  S10   690      0
16 EW   NS  2H=      W  DA   -110    0,5
17 -    NS  2S=      S  CA    110      3
18 NS   NS  3S-1     N  H8   -100     -6
19 EW   NS  4H-1     N  CQ    -50     -5   -15,5   Ploscica & Ploscicova
20 All  NS  4C-3     N  SA   -300    -10
21 NS   NS  3NT+1    W  D6   -430     -4
22 EW   NS  3D+2     S  CJ    150      4
23 All  NS  3C-2     N  S2   -200   -1,5
24 -    NS  3H-1     N  DA    -50      1
25 EW   EW  3S+1     W  D2    170   -6,5    -1,5   Novakova & Simonova
26 All  EW  2S+1     E  HJ    140      0
27 -    EW  5H=      N  SJ   -450    2,5
28 NS   EW  3H+1     E  C10   170      6
29 All  EW  4H+1     S  SJ   -650     -5
30 -    EW  5D-1     N  D7     50    1,5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 3 NOVAKOVA & SIMONOVA                        
 Klubový turnaj 16/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored -5,5     Session Rank 3  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  4H-1     E  SA    -50     -5      -7   Ploscica & Ploscicova
 2 NS   EW  4D=      S  HQ   -130      5
 3 EW   EW  4H=      S  S10  -420    -10
 4 All  EW  4S-1     E  HJ   -100    -10
 5 NS   EW  6NT+1    N  CQ  -1470      0
 6 EW   EW  3NT=     E  C7    600     13
 7 All  EW  4S-1     W  H7   -100   -6,5      -3   Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco
 8 -    EW  3NT-2    W  C3   -100     -6
 9 EW   EW  5D-1     S  SA     50    2,5
10 All  EW  4H+1     E  H2    650    6,5
11 -    EW  3NT+1    W  S2    430    0,5
12 NS   EW  1NT+2    W  D2    150      0
13 All  EW  4H+1     W  CK    650      0    -2,5   Hornakova K. & Hornak
14 -    EW  3C=      S  H6   -110     -4
15 NS   EW  3NT+3    N  S10  -690      0
16 EW   EW  1NT+2    W  H7    150      1
17 -    EW  3S-1     N  H2     50    3,5
18 NS   EW  3S=      N  H8   -140     -3
19 EW   NS  1NT+1    S  H4    120      2     5,5   Babnicova & Stofkova
20 All  NS  3S-1     E  DK    100      3
21 NS   NS  3NT=     W  SK   -400   -2,5
22 EW   NS  3D+1     S  H5    130      3
23 All  NS  1NT+1    W  C2   -120      2
24 -    NS  3H-2     N  DA   -100     -2
25 EW   NS  3S+1     W  D2   -170    6,5     1,5   Tesserova & Vagac
26 All  NS  2S+1     E  HJ   -140      0
27 -    NS  5H=      N  SJ    450   -2,5
28 NS   NS  3H+1     E  C10  -170     -6
29 All  NS  4H+1     S  SJ    650      5
30 -    NS  5D-1     N  D7    -50   -1,5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 4 MENYHERT & BELCAK V. - JANCO               
 Klubový turnaj 16/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored -22,5    Session Rank 6  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3H=      E  SK   -140   -2,5   -17,5   Tesserova & Vagac
 2 NS   NS  2NT=     S  HQ    120     -5
 3 EW   NS  1NT-1    S  CJ    -50     -5
 4 All  NS  4H+1     W  DQ   -650  -11,5
 5 NS   NS  6H+1     N  CQ   1460      0
 6 EW   NS  3NT-2    E  C9    200    6,5
 7 All  NS  4S-1     W  H7    100    6,5       3   Novakova & Simonova
 8 -    NS  3NT-2    W  C3    100      6
 9 EW   NS  5D-1     S  SA    -50   -2,5
10 All  NS  4H+1     E  H2   -650   -6,5
11 -    NS  3NT+1    W  S2   -430   -0,5
12 NS   NS  1NT+2    W  D2   -150      0
13 All  EW  4H+1     W  CK    650      0      -5   Ploscica & Ploscicova
14 -    EW  3S-1     W  CA    -50     -1
15 NS   EW  3NT+3    N  S10  -690      0
16 EW   EW  1S+1     E  D10   110   -0,5
17 -    EW  4H-1     E  S10   -50   -0,5
18 NS   EW  2S+1     N  H8   -140     -3
19 EW   EW  3H=      S  D9   -140     -3     -10   Hornakova K. & Hornak
20 All  EW  4S-2     E  DK   -200     -7
21 NS   EW  2H+1     E  S9    140   -6,5
22 EW   EW  3C+2     E  SK    150      7
23 All  EW  1NT+3    W  C2    180    0,5
24 -    EW  3H-1     N  DA     50     -1
25 EW   EW  4S+2     E  D8    680   10,5       7   Babnicova & Stofkova
26 All  EW  2S+2     E  H2    170    1,5
27 -    EW  4Hx+1    N  SJ   -690   -6,5
28 NS   EW  1S-1     W  CA    -50     -3
29 All  EW  4S-2     E  C10  -200     10
30 -    EW  3H-3     W  DQ   -150   -5,5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 5 PLOSCICA & PLOSCICOVA                      
 Klubový turnaj 16/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored 28,5     Session Rank 2  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  4H-1     E  SA     50      5       7   Novakova & Simonova
 2 NS   NS  4D=      S  HQ    130     -5
 3 EW   NS  4H=      S  S10   420     10
 4 All  NS  4S-1     E  HJ    100     10
 5 NS   NS  6NT+1    N  CQ   1470      0
 6 EW   NS  3NT=     E  C7   -600    -13
 7 All  EW  3H-2     S  SK    200    4,5     6,5   Babnicova & Stofkova
 8 -    EW  2S=      W  C6    110    1,5
 9 EW   EW  4D=      S  H9   -130     -5
10 All  EW  4H+1     E  D9    650    6,5
11 -    EW  3NT=     W  S5    400     -1
12 NS   EW  1NT+2    W  SJ    150      0
13 All  NS  4H+1     W  CK   -650      0       5   Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco
14 -    NS  3S-1     W  CA     50      1
15 NS   NS  3NT+3    N  S10   690      0
16 EW   NS  1S+1     E  D10  -110    0,5
17 -    NS  4H-1     E  S10    50    0,5
18 NS   NS  2S+1     N  H8    140      3
19 EW   EW  4H-1     N  CQ     50      5    15,5   Tesserova & Vagac
20 All  EW  4C-3     N  SA    300     10
21 NS   EW  3NT+1    W  D6    430      4
22 EW   EW  3D+2     S  CJ   -150     -4
23 All  EW  3C-2     N  S2    200    1,5
24 -    EW  3H-1     N  DA     50     -1
25 EW   EW  2S+4     W  D2    230     -4    -5,5   Hornakova K. & Hornak
26 All  EW  2NT=     W  D2    120   -1,5
27 -    EW  4H=      N  D2   -420      4
28 NS   EW  2S-1     W  CK    -50     -3
29 All  EW  4H+1     S  SJ   -650     -5
30 -    EW  4S-2     N  H7    100      4
==============================================================================================
PAIR 6 HORNAKOVA K. & HORNAK                      
 Klubový turnaj 16/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored 32       Session Rank 1  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3H=      E  CA   -140   -2,5    10,5   Babnicova & Stofkova
 2 NS   NS  3NT=     S  CJ    600     10
 3 EW   NS  2NT-1    S  C10   -50     -5
 4 All  NS  2S+2     E  HJ   -170    1,5
 5 NS   NS  6H+1     N  CQ   1460      0
 6 EW   NS  2S-2     E  H5    200    6,5
 7 All  NS  3S=      W  H7   -140     -2     3,5   Tesserova & Vagac
 8 -    NS  3H+1     E  D7   -170   -4,5
 9 EW   NS  5D-1     S  SA    -50   -2,5
10 All  NS  4NT-2    E  D9    200     13
11 -    NS  3NT+1    E  H10  -430   -0,5
12 NS   NS  4D+1     E  H2   -150      0
13 All  NS  4H+1     W  CK   -650      0     2,5   Novakova & Simonova
14 -    NS  3C=      S  H6    110      4
15 NS   NS  3NT+3    N  S10   690      0
16 EW   NS  1NT+2    W  H7   -150     -1
17 -    NS  3S-1     N  H2    -50   -3,5
18 NS   NS  3S=      N  H8    140      3
19 EW   NS  3H=      S  D9    140      3      10   Menyhert & Belcak V. - Janco
20 All  NS  4S-2     E  DK    200      7
21 NS   NS  2H+1     E  S9   -140    6,5
22 EW   NS  3C+2     E  SK   -150     -7
23 All  NS  1NT+3    W  C2   -180   -0,5
24 -    NS  3H-1     N  DA    -50      1
25 EW   NS  2S+4     W  D2   -230      4     5,5   Ploscica & Ploscicova
26 All  NS  2NT=     W  D2   -120    1,5
27 -    NS  4H=      N  D2    420     -4
28 NS   NS  2S-1     W  CK     50      3
29 All  NS  4H+1     S  SJ    650      5
30 -    NS  4S-2     N  H7   -100     -4