Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018
Session 1 Section B
5 Table 27 Board Howell Movement  
   Received 135 of 135 scores.
==================================================================================
Rank Section Names [OVERALL RANKS]                       Bds    Total   Max %Score
==================================================================================
  1  B 9     Novakova & Simonova                          27   154,75   216  71,64
  2  B 2     Menyhert & Munka                             27   127,25   216  58,91
  3  B 8     Ploscica & Vancak                            27   122,25   216  56,60
  4  B 1     Skalka & Skalkova                            27   111,75   216  51,74
  5  B 7     Declerq & Chmelarova                         27   109,80   216  50,83
  6  B 10    Tesserova & Vagac                            27   107,80   216  49,91
  7  B 6     Hornak & Hornakova                           27    98,75   216  45,72
  8  B 3     Kominkova & Sinicakova                       27    89,25   216  41,32
  9  B 5     Herich & Gabrik                              27    81,75   216  37,85
 10  B 4     Frajt & Varga                                27    78,25   216  36,23
==================================================================================
(printed 19:15:01 04.02.2018 PairsScorer7.2.94(c) JAS
Session 1 Section B
Neuberg Top = 8
 =====================================================
 BOARD 1                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   1  3NT+1     E   C9          430       0       8  Frajt & Varga                         Skalka & Skalkova                     
  6   5  4S-1      W   D5      50            8       0  Hornak & Hornakova                    Herich & Gabrik                       
  7   3  3NT=      E   C2          400       4       4  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  9   2  3NT=      E   S9          400       4       4  Novakova & Simonova                   Menyhert & Munka                      
 10   8  3NT=      E   D5          400       4       4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Vancak                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 2                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   1  2S-1      E   D3      50            0       8  Frajt & Varga                         Skalka & Skalkova                     
  6   5  2H-2      E   S9     100            2       6  Hornak & Hornakova                    Herich & Gabrik                       
  7   3  3Hx-3     E   S9     500            6       2  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  9   2  3NT=      S   HJ     600            8       0  Novakova & Simonova                   Menyhert & Munka                      
 10   8  3H-3      E   DK     150            4       4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Vancak                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 3                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   1  3NT+1     W   S2          630       0       8  Frajt & Varga                         Skalka & Skalkova                     
  6   5  3NT-1     W   C7     100            7       1  Hornak & Hornakova                    Herich & Gabrik                       
  7   3  3NT=      E   C5          600       2       6  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  9   2  2NT+2     W   S2          180       4       4  Novakova & Simonova                   Menyhert & Munka                      
 10   8  3NT-1     W   H6     100            7       1  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Vancak                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 4                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  2S=       E   HA          110       6       2  Skalka & Skalkova                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  5   2  3S=       E   HA          140       2       6  Herich & Gabrik                       Menyhert & Munka                      
  7   6  3C+1      W   HQ          130       4       4  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Hornak & Hornakova                    
  8   4  4Sx-1     E   HA     200            8       0  Ploscica & Vancak                     Frajt & Varga                         
 10   9  3S+1      E   HA          170       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 5                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  5D-4      E   HA     200            6       2  Skalka & Skalkova                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  5   2  4S=       W   CA          420       0       8  Herich & Gabrik                       Menyhert & Munka                      
  7   6  5Sx-2     W   CA     300            8       0  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Hornak & Hornakova                    
  8   4  3S=       W   HQ          140       2       6  Ploscica & Vancak                     Frajt & Varga                         
 10   9  5D-3      E   CJ     150            4       4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 6                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  4S=       W   DA          620       6       2  Skalka & Skalkova                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  5   2  3NT+2     E   C5          660       2       6  Herich & Gabrik                       Menyhert & Munka                      
  7   6  3NT+1     E   C4          630       4       4  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Hornak & Hornakova                    
  8   4  1NT+2     E   C4          150       8       0  Ploscica & Vancak                     Frajt & Varga                         
 10   9  4H+2      E   DJ          680       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 7                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   4  4H=       E   S10         620       3       5  Menyhert & Munka                      Frajt & Varga                         
  6   3  4H=       E   S10         620       3       5  Hornak & Hornakova                    Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  8   7  4H+1      E   S4          650       0       8  Ploscica & Vancak                     Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  9   5  4H-1      E   D6     100            7       1  Novakova & Simonova                   Herich & Gabrik                       
 10   1  6H-1      E   D4     100            7       1  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 8                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   4  3C=       S   DJ     110            6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Frajt & Varga                         
  6   3  3D-1      E   CA      50            3       5  Hornak & Hornakova                    Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  8   7  3C-2      S   D4          100       0       8  Ploscica & Vancak                     Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  9   5  2H+1      N   C5     140            8       0  Novakova & Simonova                   Herich & Gabrik                       
 10   1  3D-1      E   CA      50            3       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 9                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   4  3NT+1     N   D9     430            6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Frajt & Varga                         
  6   3  3NT+1     N   S6     430            6       2  Hornak & Hornakova                    Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  8   7  3NT=      N   SQ     400            1       7  Ploscica & Vancak                     Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  9   5  3NT+1     N   H2     430            6       2  Novakova & Simonova                   Herich & Gabrik                       
 10   1  3NT=      N   S5     400            1       7  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 10                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   6  5NT+2     W   H4          720       3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
  3   5  5NT=      E   S10         660       6       2  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Herich & Gabrik                       
  7   4  7S-2      W   H2     200            8       0  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Frajt & Varga                         
  9   8  3NT+4     W   H8          720       3       5  Novakova & Simonova                   Ploscica & Vancak                     
 10   2  6C+1      E   HQ         1390       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 11                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   6  2D+2      W   CA          130       3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
  3   5  3NT-4     W   C5     200            8       0  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Herich & Gabrik                       
  7   4  4Hx-2     N   DA          300       0       8  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Frajt & Varga                         
  9   8  3H-1      S   DK           50       6       2  Novakova & Simonova                   Ploscica & Vancak                     
 10   2  2D+2      W   SA          130       3       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 12                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   6  4D-2      E   S3     100            8       0  Skalka & Skalkova                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
  3   5  5C+1      W   H8          420       6       2  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Herich & Gabrik                       
  7   4  4S+2      W   HJ          480       3       5  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Frajt & Varga                         
  9   8  5Cx+1     W   HJ          650       0       8  Novakova & Simonova                   Ploscica & Vancak                     
 10   2  4S+2      W   DK          480       3       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 13                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  2S-2      S   CQ          200       1       7  Skalka & Skalkova                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  2   7  2S-1      S   C6          100       4       4  Menyhert & Munka                      Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  4   6  3NT=      N   H2     600            8       0  Frajt & Varga                         Hornak & Hornakova                    
  8   5  2S=       S   CJ     110            6       2  Ploscica & Vancak                     Herich & Gabrik                       
 10   3  2NT-2     N   C3          200       1       7  Tesserova & Vagac                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 14                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  3C=       E   DA          110       0       8  Skalka & Skalkova                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  2   7  3S-2      W   D10    100            7       1  Menyhert & Munka                      Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  4   6  3NT-2     W   D10    100            7       1  Frajt & Varga                         Hornak & Hornakova                    
  8   5  2D=       S   HA      90            4       4  Ploscica & Vancak                     Herich & Gabrik                       
 10   3  3C-1      E   DA      50            2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 15                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  3NT-2     N   D9          200       0       8  Skalka & Skalkova                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  2   7  3NT=      N   S9     600            5       3  Menyhert & Munka                      Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  4   6  5C-1      S   C7          100       2       6  Frajt & Varga                         Hornak & Hornakova                    
  8   5  3NT+1     N   D3     630            8       0  Ploscica & Vancak                     Herich & Gabrik                       
 10   3  3NT=      N   D7     600            5       3  Tesserova & Vagac                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 16                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  4H-1      S   SA           50       2       6  Menyhert & Munka                      Skalka & Skalkova                     
  3   8  4H-2      S   CA          100       0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Ploscica & Vancak                     
  5   7  4H=       S   C3     420            8       0  Herich & Gabrik                       Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  9   6  2H+2      S   H2     170            5       3  Novakova & Simonova                   Hornak & Hornakova                    
 10   4  3H+1      N   S10    170            5       3  Tesserova & Vagac                     Frajt & Varga                         
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 17                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  5Hx-1     E          100            6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Skalka & Skalkova                     
  3   8  4H=       E   SQ          420       0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Ploscica & Vancak                     
  5   7  5Cx-1     N   SA          100       2       6  Herich & Gabrik                       Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  9   6  5H-1      E   SQ      50            4       4  Novakova & Simonova                   Hornak & Hornakova                    
 10   4  4Sx=      N   HJ     590            8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Frajt & Varga                         
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 18                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  3NT-3     S   CA          300       0       8  Menyhert & Munka                      Skalka & Skalkova                     
  3   8  3S=       E   HK          140       3       5  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Ploscica & Vancak                     
  5   7  4Dx=      S   S2     710            8       0  Herich & Gabrik                       Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  9   6  2S+1      E   HK          140       3       5  Novakova & Simonova                   Hornak & Hornakova                    
 10   4  4D=       S   CA     130            6       2  Tesserova & Vagac                     Frajt & Varga                         
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 19                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  1NT+3     E   C5          180       1       7  Skalka & Skalkova                     Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  3   2  2NT=      E   C2          120       5       3  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Menyhert & Munka                      
  4   9  2NT=      E   H5          120       5       3  Frajt & Varga                         Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   8  2NT+2     E   H5          180       1       7  Hornak & Hornakova                    Ploscica & Vancak                     
 10   5  2H-1      W   CA     100            8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Herich & Gabrik                       
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 20                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  2S-1      E   HA     100            6       2  Skalka & Skalkova                     Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  3   2  2H+1      E   CA          140       1       7  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Menyhert & Munka                      
  4   9  4D-1      N   H3          100       4       4  Frajt & Varga                         Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   8  2H+1      E   D2          140       1       7  Hornak & Hornakova                    Ploscica & Vancak                     
 10   5  2S-2      E   CA     200            8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Herich & Gabrik                       
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 21                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  2S+1      E   D4          140       1       7  Skalka & Skalkova                     Declerq & Chmelarova                  
  3   2  4S-1      E   D4      50            5       3  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Menyhert & Munka                      
  4   9  2S+1      E   DK          140       1       7  Frajt & Varga                         Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   8  3D+1      N   SK     130            8       0  Hornak & Hornakova                    Ploscica & Vancak                     
 10   5  4S-1      E   CA      50            5       3  Tesserova & Vagac                     Herich & Gabrik                       
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 22                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  4S+1      W   CJ          650       2       6  Menyhert & Munka                      Ploscica & Vancak                     
  4   3  4S=       W   CJ          620       7       1  Frajt & Varga                         Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  5   1  5D+1      E   CA          620       7       1  Herich & Gabrik                       Skalka & Skalkova                     
  7   9  4S+1      W   CJ          650       2       6  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
 10   6  4S+1      W   CJ          650       2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 23                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  4H-2      W   CJ     200            6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Ploscica & Vancak                     
  4   3  2S+1      S   H3     140            4       4  Frajt & Varga                         Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  5   1  3Sx+1     S   H7     930            8       0  Herich & Gabrik                       Skalka & Skalkova                     
  7   9  3S-1      S   C8          100       0       8  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
 10   6  2S=       S   C8     110            2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 24                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  3NT=      N   DK     400            5       3  Menyhert & Munka                      Ploscica & Vancak                     
  4   3  3NT=      N   DK     400            5       3  Frajt & Varga                         Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  5   1  4S-2      N   DK          100       0       8  Herich & Gabrik                       Skalka & Skalkova                     
  7   9  3NT=      N   DK     400            5       3  Declerq & Chmelarova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
 10   6  3NT=      N   DK     400            5       3  Tesserova & Vagac                     Hornak & Hornakova                    
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 25                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  4S=       W   H2          620       0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Novakova & Simonova                   
  5   4  1S+3      W   C2          170       8       0  Herich & Gabrik                       Frajt & Varga                         
  6   2  2S+3      W   D5          200       4       4  Hornak & Hornakova                    Menyhert & Munka                      
  8   1  3S+2      W   H2          200       4       4  Ploscica & Vancak                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   7  2S+3      W   D7          200       4       4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Declerq & Chmelarova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 26                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  5Hx=      W*  SJ          850    0,25    7,75  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Novakova & Simonova                   
  5   4  5Hx=      N*  SJ     850         7,75    0,25  Herich & Gabrik                       Frajt & Varga                         
  6   2  4Sx-2     S   HK          500    2,75    5,25  Hornak & Hornakova                    Menyhert & Munka                      
  8   1  4H+1      N*  S9     650         5,25    2,75  Ploscica & Vancak                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   7  4H=       W*  SJ         620F     4,8     4,8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Declerq & Chmelarova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 27                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  6S+1      E   CK         1010       1       7  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Novakova & Simonova                   
  5   4  4S+3      E   H6          510       6       2  Herich & Gabrik                       Frajt & Varga                         
  6   2  6H+1      W   S8         1010       1       7  Hornak & Hornakova                    Menyhert & Munka                      
  8   1  4S+3      E   CK          510       6       2  Ploscica & Vancak                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   7  4S+3      E   CK          510       6       2  Tesserova & Vagac                     Declerq & Chmelarova                  
 =====================================================

==============================================================================================
PAIR 1 SKALKA & SKALKOVA                          
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 111,75   MaxMPs 216    Score 51,74%    Session Rank 4  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT+1    E  C9    430 100,00      8      24   Frajt & Varga
 2 NS   EW  2S-1     E  D3    -50 100,00      8
 3 EW   EW  3NT+1    W  S2    630 100,00      8
 4 All  NS  2S=      E  HA   -110  75,00      6      18   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 5 NS   NS  5D-4     E  HA    200  75,00      6
 6 EW   NS  4S=      W  DA   -620  75,00      6
 7 All  EW  6H-1     E  D4   -100  12,50      1      13   Tesserova & Vagac
 8 -    EW  3D-1     E  CA    -50  62,50      5
 9 EW   EW  3NT=     N  S5   -400  87,50      7
10 All  NS  5NT+2    W  H4   -720  37,50      3      14   Hornak & Hornakova
11 -    NS  2D+2     W  CA   -130  37,50      3
12 NS   NS  4D-2     E  S3    100 100,00      8
13 All  NS  2S-2     S  CQ   -200  12,50      1       1   Novakova & Simonova
14 -    NS  3C=      E  DA   -110   0,00      0
15 NS   NS  3NT-2    N  D9   -200   0,00      0
16 EW   EW  4H-1     S  SA     50  75,00      6      16   Menyhert & Munka
17 -    EW  5Hx-1    E       -100  25,00      2
18 NS   EW  3NT-3    S  CA    300 100,00      8
19 EW   NS  1NT+3    E  C5   -180  12,50      1       8   Declerq & Chmelarova
20 All  NS  2S-1     E  HA    100  75,00      6
21 NS   NS  2S+1     E  D4   -140  12,50      1
22 EW   EW  5D+1     E  CA    620  12,50      1       9   Herich & Gabrik
23 All  EW  3Sx+1    S  H7   -930   0,00      0
24 -    EW  4S-2     N  DK    100 100,00      8
25 EW   EW  3S+2     W  H2    200  50,00      4    8,75   Ploscica & Vancak
26 All  EW  4H+1     N* S9   -650  34,38   2,75
27 -    EW  4S+3     E  CK    510  25,00      2
==============================================================================================
PAIR 2 MENYHERT & MUNKA                           
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 127,25   MaxMPs 216    Score 58,91%    Session Rank 2  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT=     E  S9    400  50,00      4       8   Novakova & Simonova
 2 NS   EW  3NT=     S  HJ   -600   0,00      0
 3 EW   EW  2NT+2    W  S2    180  50,00      4
 4 All  EW  3S=      E  HA    140  75,00      6      20   Herich & Gabrik
 5 NS   EW  4S=      W  CA    420 100,00      8
 6 EW   EW  3NT+2    E  C5    660  75,00      6
 7 All  NS  4H=      E  S10  -620  37,50      3      15   Frajt & Varga
 8 -    NS  3C=      S  DJ    110  75,00      6
 9 EW   NS  3NT+1    N  D9    430  75,00      6
10 All  EW  6C+1     E  HQ   1390 100,00      8      18   Tesserova & Vagac
11 -    EW  2D+2     W  SA    130  62,50      5
12 NS   EW  4S+2     W  DK    480  62,50      5
13 All  NS  2S-1     S  C6   -100  50,00      4      16   Declerq & Chmelarova
14 -    NS  3S-2     W  D10   100  87,50      7
15 NS   NS  3NT=     N  S9    600  62,50      5
16 EW   NS  4H-1     S  SA    -50  25,00      2       8   Skalka & Skalkova
17 -    NS  5Hx-1    E        100  75,00      6
18 NS   NS  3NT-3    S  CA   -300   0,00      0
19 EW   EW  2NT=     E  C2    120  37,50      3      13   Kominkova & Sinicakova
20 All  EW  2H+1     E  CA    140  87,50      7
21 NS   EW  4S-1     E  D4    -50  37,50      3
22 EW   NS  4S+1     W  CJ   -650  25,00      2      13   Ploscica & Vancak
23 All  NS  4H-2     W  CJ    200  75,00      6
24 -    NS  3NT=     N  DK    400  62,50      5
25 EW   EW  2S+3     W  D5    200  50,00      4   16,25   Hornak & Hornakova
26 All  EW  4Sx-2    S  HK    500  65,63   5,25
27 -    EW  6H+1     W  S8   1010  87,50      7
==============================================================================================
PAIR 3 KOMINKOVA & SINICAKOVA                     
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 89,25    MaxMPs 216    Score 41,32%    Session Rank 8  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT=     E  C2    400  50,00      4      12   Declerq & Chmelarova
 2 NS   EW  3Hx-3    E  S9   -500  25,00      2
 3 EW   EW  3NT=     E  C5    600  75,00      6
 4 All  EW  2S=      E  HA    110  25,00      2       6   Skalka & Skalkova
 5 NS   EW  5D-4     E  HA   -200  25,00      2
 6 EW   EW  4S=      W  DA    620  25,00      2
 7 All  EW  4H=      E  S10   620  62,50      5      12   Hornak & Hornakova
 8 -    EW  3D-1     E  CA    -50  62,50      5
 9 EW   EW  3NT+1    N  S6   -430  25,00      2
10 All  NS  5NT=     E  S10  -660  75,00      6      20   Herich & Gabrik
11 -    NS  3NT-4    W  C5    200 100,00      8
12 NS   NS  5C+1     W  H8   -420  75,00      6
13 All  EW  2NT-2    N  C3    200  87,50      7      16   Tesserova & Vagac
14 -    EW  3C-1     E  DA    -50  75,00      6
15 NS   EW  3NT=     N  D7   -600  37,50      3
16 EW   NS  4H-2     S  CA   -100   0,00      0       3   Ploscica & Vancak
17 -    NS  4H=      E  SQ   -420   0,00      0
18 NS   NS  3S=      E  HK   -140  37,50      3
19 EW   NS  2NT=     E  C2   -120  62,50      5      11   Menyhert & Munka
20 All  NS  2H+1     E  CA   -140  12,50      1
21 NS   NS  4S-1     E  D4     50  62,50      5
22 EW   EW  4S=      W  CJ    620  12,50      1       8   Frajt & Varga
23 All  EW  2S+1     S  H3   -140  50,00      4
24 -    EW  3NT=     N  DK   -400  37,50      3
25 EW   NS  4S=      W  H2   -620   0,00      0    1,25   Novakova & Simonova
26 All  NS  5Hx=     W* SJ   -850   3,13   0,25
27 -    NS  6S+1     E  CK  -1010  12,50      1
==============================================================================================
PAIR 4 FRAJT & VARGA                              
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 78,25    MaxMPs 216    Score 36,23%    Session Rank 10 
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT+1    E  C9   -430   0,00      0       0   Skalka & Skalkova
 2 NS   NS  2S-1     E  D3     50   0,00      0
 3 EW   NS  3NT+1    W  S2   -630   0,00      0
 4 All  EW  4Sx-1    E  HA   -200   0,00      0       6   Ploscica & Vancak
 5 NS   EW  3S=      W  HQ    140  75,00      6
 6 EW   EW  1NT+2    E  C4    150   0,00      0
 7 All  EW  4H=      E  S10   620  62,50      5       9   Menyhert & Munka
 8 -    EW  3C=      S  DJ   -110  25,00      2
 9 EW   EW  3NT+1    N  D9   -430  25,00      2
10 All  EW  7S-2     W  H2   -200   0,00      0      13   Declerq & Chmelarova
11 -    EW  4Hx-2    N  DA    300 100,00      8
12 NS   EW  4S+2     W  HJ    480  62,50      5
13 All  NS  3NT=     N  H2    600 100,00      8      17   Hornak & Hornakova
14 -    NS  3NT-2    W  D10   100  87,50      7
15 NS   NS  5C-1     S  C7   -100  25,00      2
16 EW   EW  3H+1     N  S10  -170  37,50      3       5   Tesserova & Vagac
17 -    EW  4Sx=     N  HJ   -590   0,00      0
18 NS   EW  4D=      S  CA   -130  25,00      2
19 EW   NS  2NT=     E  H5   -120  62,50      5      10   Novakova & Simonova
20 All  NS  4D-1     N  H3   -100  50,00      4
21 NS   NS  2S+1     E  DK   -140  12,50      1
22 EW   NS  4S=      W  CJ   -620  87,50      7      16   Kominkova & Sinicakova
23 All  NS  2S+1     S  H3    140  50,00      4
24 -    NS  3NT=     N  DK    400  62,50      5
25 EW   EW  1S+3     W  C2    170   0,00      0    2,25   Herich & Gabrik
26 All  EW  5Hx=     N* SJ   -850   3,13   0,25
27 -    EW  4S+3     E  H6    510  25,00      2
==============================================================================================
PAIR 5 HERICH & GABRIK                            
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 81,75    MaxMPs 216    Score 37,85%    Session Rank 9  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  4S-1     W  D5    -50   0,00      0       7   Hornak & Hornakova
 2 NS   EW  2H-2     E  S9   -100  75,00      6
 3 EW   EW  3NT-1    W  C7   -100  12,50      1
 4 All  NS  3S=      E  HA   -140  25,00      2       4   Menyhert & Munka
 5 NS   NS  4S=      W  CA   -420   0,00      0
 6 EW   NS  3NT+2    E  C5   -660  25,00      2
 7 All  EW  4H-1     E  D6   -100  12,50      1       3   Novakova & Simonova
 8 -    EW  2H+1     N  C5   -140   0,00      0
 9 EW   EW  3NT+1    N  H2   -430  25,00      2
10 All  EW  5NT=     E  S10   660  25,00      2       4   Kominkova & Sinicakova
11 -    EW  3NT-4    W  C5   -200   0,00      0
12 NS   EW  5C+1     W  H8    420  25,00      2
13 All  EW  2S=      S  CJ   -110  25,00      2       6   Ploscica & Vancak
14 -    EW  2D=      S  HA    -90  50,00      4
15 NS   EW  3NT+1    N  D3   -630   0,00      0
16 EW   NS  4H=      S  C3    420 100,00      8      18   Declerq & Chmelarova
17 -    NS  5Cx-1    N  SA   -100  25,00      2
18 NS   NS  4Dx=     S  S2    710 100,00      8
19 EW   EW  2H-1     W  CA   -100   0,00      0       3   Tesserova & Vagac
20 All  EW  2S-2     E  CA   -200   0,00      0
21 NS   EW  4S-1     E  CA    -50  37,50      3
22 EW   NS  5D+1     E  CA   -620  87,50      7      15   Skalka & Skalkova
23 All  NS  3Sx+1    S  H7    930 100,00      8
24 -    NS  4S-2     N  DK   -100   0,00      0
25 EW   NS  1S+3     W  C2   -170 100,00      8   21,75   Frajt & Varga
26 All  NS  5Hx=     N* SJ    850  96,88   7,75
27 -    NS  4S+3     E  H6   -510  75,00      6
==============================================================================================
PAIR 6 HORNAK & HORNAKOVA                         
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 98,75    MaxMPs 216    Score 45,72%    Session Rank 7  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  4S-1     W  D5     50 100,00      8      17   Herich & Gabrik
 2 NS   NS  2H-2     E  S9    100  25,00      2
 3 EW   NS  3NT-1    W  C7    100  87,50      7
 4 All  EW  3C+1     W  HQ    130  50,00      4       8   Declerq & Chmelarova
 5 NS   EW  5Sx-2    W  CA   -300   0,00      0
 6 EW   EW  3NT+1    E  C4    630  50,00      4
 7 All  NS  4H=      E  S10  -620  37,50      3      12   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 8 -    NS  3D-1     E  CA     50  37,50      3
 9 EW   NS  3NT+1    N  S6    430  75,00      6
10 All  EW  5NT+2    W  H4    720  62,50      5      10   Skalka & Skalkova
11 -    EW  2D+2     W  CA    130  62,50      5
12 NS   EW  4D-2     E  S3   -100   0,00      0
13 All  EW  3NT=     N  H2   -600   0,00      0       7   Frajt & Varga
14 -    EW  3NT-2    W  D10  -100  12,50      1
15 NS   EW  5C-1     S  C7    100  75,00      6
16 EW   EW  2H+2     S  H2   -170  37,50      3      12   Novakova & Simonova
17 -    EW  5H-1     E  SQ    -50  50,00      4
18 NS   EW  2S+1     E  HK    140  62,50      5
19 EW   NS  2NT+2    E  H5   -180  12,50      1      10   Ploscica & Vancak
20 All  NS  2H+1     E  D2   -140  12,50      1
21 NS   NS  3D+1     N  SK    130 100,00      8
22 EW   EW  4S+1     W  CJ    650  75,00      6      15   Tesserova & Vagac
23 All  EW  2S=      S  C8   -110  75,00      6
24 -    EW  3NT=     N  DK   -400  37,50      3
25 EW   NS  2S+3     W  D5   -200  50,00      4    7,75   Menyhert & Munka
26 All  NS  4Sx-2    S  HK   -500  34,38   2,75
27 -    NS  6H+1     W  S8  -1010  12,50      1
==============================================================================================
PAIR 7 DECLERQ & CHMELAROVA                       
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 109,8    MaxMPs 216    Score 50,83%    Session Rank 5  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT=     E  C2   -400  50,00      4      12   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 2 NS   NS  3Hx-3    E  S9    500  75,00      6
 3 EW   NS  3NT=     E  C5   -600  25,00      2
 4 All  NS  3C+1     W  HQ   -130  50,00      4      16   Hornak & Hornakova
 5 NS   NS  5Sx-2    W  CA    300 100,00      8
 6 EW   NS  3NT+1    E  C4   -630  50,00      4
 7 All  EW  4H+1     E  S4    650 100,00      8      23   Ploscica & Vancak
 8 -    EW  3C-2     S  D4    100 100,00      8
 9 EW   EW  3NT=     N  SQ   -400  87,50      7
10 All  NS  7S-2     W  H2    200 100,00      8      11   Frajt & Varga
11 -    NS  4Hx-2    N  DA   -300   0,00      0
12 NS   NS  4S+2     W  HJ   -480  37,50      3
13 All  EW  2S-1     S  C6    100  50,00      4       8   Menyhert & Munka
14 -    EW  3S-2     W  D10  -100  12,50      1
15 NS   EW  3NT=     N  S9   -600  37,50      3
16 EW   EW  4H=      S  C3   -420   0,00      0       6   Herich & Gabrik
17 -    EW  5Cx-1    N  SA    100  75,00      6
18 NS   EW  4Dx=     S  S2   -710   0,00      0
19 EW   EW  1NT+3    E  C5    180  87,50      7      16   Skalka & Skalkova
20 All  EW  2S-1     E  HA   -100  25,00      2
21 NS   EW  2S+1     E  D4    140  87,50      7
22 EW   NS  4S+1     W  CJ   -650  25,00      2       7   Novakova & Simonova
23 All  NS  3S-1     S  C8   -100   0,00      0
24 -    NS  3NT=     N  DK    400  62,50      5
25 EW   EW  2S+3     W  D7    200  50,00      4    10,8   Tesserova & Vagac
26 All  EW  4H=      W* SJ  --620F  60,00    4,8
27 -    EW  4S+3     E  CK    510  25,00      2
==============================================================================================
PAIR 8 PLOSCICA & VANCAK                          
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 122,25   MaxMPs 216    Score 56,60%    Session Rank 3  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT=     E  D5    400  50,00      4       9   Tesserova & Vagac
 2 NS   EW  3H-3     E  DK   -150  50,00      4
 3 EW   EW  3NT-1    W  H6   -100  12,50      1
 4 All  NS  4Sx-1    E  HA    200 100,00      8      18   Frajt & Varga
 5 NS   NS  3S=      W  HQ   -140  25,00      2
 6 EW   NS  1NT+2    E  C4   -150 100,00      8
 7 All  NS  4H+1     E  S4   -650   0,00      0       1   Declerq & Chmelarova
 8 -    NS  3C-2     S  D4   -100   0,00      0
 9 EW   NS  3NT=     N  SQ    400  12,50      1
10 All  EW  3NT+4    W  H8    720  62,50      5      15   Novakova & Simonova
11 -    EW  3H-1     S  DK     50  25,00      2
12 NS   EW  5Cx+1    W  HJ    650 100,00      8
13 All  NS  2S=      S  CJ    110  75,00      6      18   Herich & Gabrik
14 -    NS  2D=      S  HA     90  50,00      4
15 NS   NS  3NT+1    N  D3    630 100,00      8
16 EW   EW  4H-2     S  CA    100 100,00      8      21   Kominkova & Sinicakova
17 -    EW  4H=      E  SQ    420 100,00      8
18 NS   EW  3S=      E  HK    140  62,50      5
19 EW   EW  2NT+2    E  H5    180  87,50      7      14   Hornak & Hornakova
20 All  EW  2H+1     E  D2    140  87,50      7
21 NS   EW  3D+1     N  SK   -130   0,00      0
22 EW   EW  4S+1     W  CJ    650  75,00      6      11   Menyhert & Munka
23 All  EW  4H-2     W  CJ   -200  25,00      2
24 -    EW  3NT=     N  DK   -400  37,50      3
25 EW   NS  3S+2     W  H2   -200  50,00      4   15,25   Skalka & Skalkova
26 All  NS  4H+1     N* S9    650  65,63   5,25
27 -    NS  4S+3     E  CK   -510  75,00      6
==============================================================================================
PAIR 9 NOVAKOVA & SIMONOVA                        
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 154,75   MaxMPs 216    Score 71,64%    Session Rank 1  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT=     E  S9   -400  50,00      4      16   Menyhert & Munka
 2 NS   NS  3NT=     S  HJ    600 100,00      8
 3 EW   NS  2NT+2    W  S2   -180  50,00      4
 4 All  EW  3S+1     E  HA    170 100,00      8      20   Tesserova & Vagac
 5 NS   EW  5D-3     E  CJ   -150  50,00      4
 6 EW   EW  4H+2     E  DJ    680 100,00      8
 7 All  NS  4H-1     E  D6    100  87,50      7      21   Herich & Gabrik
 8 -    NS  2H+1     N  C5    140 100,00      8
 9 EW   NS  3NT+1    N  H2    430  75,00      6
10 All  NS  3NT+4    W  H8   -720  37,50      3       9   Ploscica & Vancak
11 -    NS  3H-1     S  DK    -50  75,00      6
12 NS   NS  5Cx+1    W  HJ   -650   0,00      0
13 All  EW  2S-2     S  CQ    200  87,50      7      23   Skalka & Skalkova
14 -    EW  3C=      E  DA    110 100,00      8
15 NS   EW  3NT-2    N  D9    200 100,00      8
16 EW   NS  2H+2     S  H2    170  62,50      5      12   Hornak & Hornakova
17 -    NS  5H-1     E  SQ     50  50,00      4
18 NS   NS  2S+1     E  HK   -140  37,50      3
19 EW   EW  2NT=     E  H5    120  37,50      3      14   Frajt & Varga
20 All  EW  4D-1     N  H3    100  50,00      4
21 NS   EW  2S+1     E  DK    140  87,50      7
22 EW   EW  4S+1     W  CJ    650  75,00      6      17   Declerq & Chmelarova
23 All  EW  3S-1     S  C8    100 100,00      8
24 -    EW  3NT=     N  DK   -400  37,50      3
25 EW   EW  4S=      W  H2    620 100,00      8   22,75   Kominkova & Sinicakova
26 All  EW  5Hx=     W* SJ    850  96,88   7,75
27 -    EW  6S+1     E  CK   1010  87,50      7
==============================================================================================
PAIR 10 TESSEROVA & VAGAC                         
 Klubový turnaj 16/01/2018 Session 1  Section B                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 107,8    MaxMPs 216    Score 49,91%    Session Rank 6  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT=     E  D5   -400  50,00      4      15   Ploscica & Vancak
 2 NS   NS  3H-3     E  DK    150  50,00      4
 3 EW   NS  3NT-1    W  H6    100  87,50      7
 4 All  NS  3S+1     E  HA   -170   0,00      0       4   Novakova & Simonova
 5 NS   NS  5D-3     E  CJ    150  50,00      4
 6 EW   NS  4H+2     E  DJ   -680   0,00      0
 7 All  NS  6H-1     E  D4    100  87,50      7      11   Skalka & Skalkova
 8 -    NS  3D-1     E  CA     50  37,50      3
 9 EW   NS  3NT=     N  S5    400  12,50      1
10 All  NS  6C+1     E  HQ  -1390   0,00      0       6   Menyhert & Munka
11 -    NS  2D+2     W  SA   -130  37,50      3
12 NS   NS  4S+2     W  DK   -480  37,50      3
13 All  NS  2NT-2    N  C3   -200  12,50      1       8   Kominkova & Sinicakova
14 -    NS  3C-1     E  DA     50  25,00      2
15 NS   NS  3NT=     N  D7    600  62,50      5
16 EW   NS  3H+1     N  S10   170  62,50      5      19   Frajt & Varga
17 -    NS  4Sx=     N  HJ    590 100,00      8
18 NS   NS  4D=      S  CA    130  75,00      6
19 EW   NS  2H-1     W  CA    100 100,00      8      21   Herich & Gabrik
20 All  NS  2S-2     E  CA    200 100,00      8
21 NS   NS  4S-1     E  CA     50  62,50      5
22 EW   NS  4S+1     W  CJ   -650  25,00      2       9   Hornak & Hornakova
23 All  NS  2S=      S  C8    110  25,00      2
24 -    NS  3NT=     N  DK    400  62,50      5
25 EW   NS  2S+3     W  D7   -200  50,00      4    14,8   Declerq & Chmelarova
26 All  NS  4H=      W* SJ  -620F  60,00    4,8
27 -    NS  4S+3     E  CK   -510  75,00      6