Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018
Session 1 Section A
5 Table 27 Board Howell Movement  
   Received 135 of 135 scores.
==================================================================================
Rank Section Names [OVERALL RANKS]                       Bds    Total   Max %Score
==================================================================================
  1  A 1     Belcak & Vancak                              27   125,00   216  57,87
  2  A 4     Menyhert & Munka                             27   123,00   216  56,94
  3  A 9     Herich & Ploscica                            27   122,00   216  56,48
  4  A 6     Janco & Sikra                                27   119,00   216  55,09
  5= A 3     Babnicova & Stofkova                         27   107,00   216  49,54
  5= A 7     Novakova & Simonova                          27   107,00   216  49,54
  7  A 5     Chmelarova & Declerq                         27   105,00   216  48,61
  8  A 8     Skalka & Skalkova                            27   104,00   216  48,15
  9  A 10    Tesserova & Vagac                            27    86,00   216  39,81
 10  A 2     Kominkova & Sinicakova                       27    82,00   216  37,96
==================================================================================
(printed 11:09:58 20.02.2018 PairsScorer7.2.94(c) JAS
Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top = 8
 =====================================================
 BOARD 1                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   1  3NT-3     S   S3          150       0       8  Menyhert & Munka                      Belcak & Vancak                       
  6   5  3NT-1     N   DQ           50       4       4  Janco & Sikra                         Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  7   3  3NT-2     S   HA          100       2       6  Novakova & Simonova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  9   2  2NT+1     N   S9     150            6       2  Herich & Ploscica                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 10   8  3NT=      N   H9     400            8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 2                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   1  3NT+3     W   HK          490       6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Belcak & Vancak                       
  6   5  4S+3      E   D9          510       3       5  Janco & Sikra                         Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  7   3  4S+3      E   D9          510       3       5  Novakova & Simonova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  9   2  6S-1      E   D9      50            8       0  Herich & Ploscica                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 10   8  6S+1      E   HJ         1010       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 3                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   1  3NT-1     W   SQ     100            4       4  Menyhert & Munka                      Belcak & Vancak                       
  6   5  3NT-2     E   S8     200            8       0  Janco & Sikra                         Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  7   3  3NT-1     E   S8     100            4       4  Novakova & Simonova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  9   2  3D+1      W   SQ          130       0       8  Herich & Ploscica                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 10   8  3NT-1     E   S10    100            4       4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 4                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  4H+1      W   C5          650       8       0  Belcak & Vancak                       Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   2  4H+2      W   D3          680       3       5  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  7   6  4H+2      E   S4          680       3       5  Novakova & Simonova                   Janco & Sikra                         
  8   4  4H+2      W   H5          680       3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Menyhert & Munka                      
 10   9  4H+2      W   C10         680       3       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Herich & Ploscica                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 5                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  3D-1      N   SK          100       6       2  Belcak & Vancak                       Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   2  3S-1      E   C8      50            8       0  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  7   6  4Sx=      E   C8          590       0       8  Novakova & Simonova                   Janco & Sikra                         
  8   4  5D-3      S   S2          300       4       4  Skalka & Skalkova                     Menyhert & Munka                      
 10   9  4S=       E   DJ          420       2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Herich & Ploscica                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 6                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   3  3H+1      W   DA          170       0       8  Belcak & Vancak                       Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   2  3H=       W   DA          140       3       5  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  7   6  3S-2      S   HK          100       6       2  Novakova & Simonova                   Janco & Sikra                         
  8   4  3H=       E   D2          140       3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Menyhert & Munka                      
 10   9  3D-1      N   H6           50       8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Herich & Ploscica                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 7                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   4  2NT-1     S   H4          100       5       3  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   3  2H-1      N   D5          100       5       3  Janco & Sikra                         Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  8   7  2NT-1     S   C5          100       5       3  Skalka & Skalkova                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  9   5  3NT-1     S   D4          100       5       3  Herich & Ploscica                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 10   1  2H-3      N   D5          300       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Belcak & Vancak                       
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 8                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   4  4H-2      S   S6          100       5       3  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   3  4H-2      S   S6          100       5       3  Janco & Sikra                         Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  8   7  4Hx-2     S   DA          300       0       8  Skalka & Skalkova                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  9   5  3S-2      W   HK     100            8       0  Herich & Ploscica                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 10   1  2S+1      W   HK          140       2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Belcak & Vancak                       
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 9                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   4  3NT+1     E   DK          630       0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   3  1S=       E   D10          80       6       2  Janco & Sikra                         Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  8   7  3NT=      E   DQ          600       3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  9   5  3NT-3     W   D10    300            8       0  Herich & Ploscica                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 10   1  3NT=      E   D7          600       3       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Belcak & Vancak                       
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 10                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   6  3S-1      W   C5     100            5       3  Belcak & Vancak                       Janco & Sikra                         
  3   5  3H-2      W   C5     200            8       0  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  7   4  3D=       E   CK          110       2       6  Novakova & Simonova                   Menyhert & Munka                      
  9   8  3S-1      W   H10    100            5       3  Herich & Ploscica                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   2  4C-3      S   SA          300       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 11                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   6  4S+1      S   D9     450            6       2  Belcak & Vancak                       Janco & Sikra                         
  3   5  3NT+1     N   DA     430            4       4  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  7   4  2S+2      S   HA     170            2       6  Novakova & Simonova                   Menyhert & Munka                      
  9   8  2S+1      S   HA     140            0       8  Herich & Ploscica                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   2  3NT+2     N   H6     460            8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 12                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   6  3NT-1     S   SQ          100       2       6  Belcak & Vancak                       Janco & Sikra                         
  3   5  5C-1      N   HQ          100       2       6  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Chmelarova & Declerq                  
  7   4  5C+1      N   H10    620            8       0  Novakova & Simonova                   Menyhert & Munka                      
  9   8  3H-1      E   SA      50            6       2  Herich & Ploscica                     Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   2  5C-1      N   H3          100       2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Kominkova & Sinicakova                
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 13                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  1NT+2     S   H10    150            6       2  Belcak & Vancak                       Herich & Ploscica                     
  2   7  3NT-3     S   HK          300       0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Novakova & Simonova                   
  4   6  2Hx-4     W   S5    1100            8       0  Menyhert & Munka                      Janco & Sikra                         
  8   5  1NT=      S   D8      90            4       4  Skalka & Skalkova                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 10   3  3NT-2     N   D5          200       2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 14                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  3H=       W   C4          140       4       4  Belcak & Vancak                       Herich & Ploscica                     
  2   7  4Sx-1     W   D4     100            8       0  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Novakova & Simonova                   
  4   6  3H+1      W   DJ          170       2       6  Menyhert & Munka                      Janco & Sikra                         
  8   5  4S=       E   D9          420       0       8  Skalka & Skalkova                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 10   3  5S-1      W   D2      50            6       2  Tesserova & Vagac                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 15                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   9  4S=       N   DJ     620            3       5  Belcak & Vancak                       Herich & Ploscica                     
  2   7  4S=       N   DJ     620            3       5  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Novakova & Simonova                   
  4   6  4S+1      N   S8     650            8       0  Menyhert & Munka                      Janco & Sikra                         
  8   5  4S=       N   DJ     620            3       5  Skalka & Skalkova                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 10   3  4S=       N   DJ     620            3       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 16                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  2H-1      S   D10          50       0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Belcak & Vancak                       
  3   8  1NT=      N   S2      90            6       2  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
  5   7  1H=       S   S6      80            3       5  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Novakova & Simonova                   
  9   6  2H=       S   D10    110            8       0  Herich & Ploscica                     Janco & Sikra                         
 10   4  1H=       S   D2      80            3       5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 17                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  1NT+2     N   HQ     150            7       1  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Belcak & Vancak                       
  3   8  2S+1      S   D9     140            4       4  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
  5   7  1NT+2     S   C8     150            7       1  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Novakova & Simonova                   
  9   6  4S-1      S   C8           50       0       8  Herich & Ploscica                     Janco & Sikra                         
 10   4  PASS      N           Pass          2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 18                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  4Sx-3     E   CK     500            0       8  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Belcak & Vancak                       
  3   8  5Hx=      N   SK     850            8       0  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Skalka & Skalkova                     
  5   7  4H+1      N   SK     650            4       4  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Novakova & Simonova                   
  9   6  5H=       N   SK     650            4       4  Herich & Ploscica                     Janco & Sikra                         
 10   4  4H+1      N   SK     650            4       4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Menyhert & Munka                      
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 19                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  2H+1      E   D4          140       8       0  Belcak & Vancak                       Novakova & Simonova                   
  3   2  2H+2      E   C5          170       4       4  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  4   9  2H+2      E   C4          170       4       4  Menyhert & Munka                      Herich & Ploscica                     
  6   8  2Hx=      E   C6          670       0       8  Janco & Sikra                         Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   5  3H+1      E   SA          170       4       4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 20                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  3NT=      S   H10    600            4       4  Belcak & Vancak                       Novakova & Simonova                   
  3   2  3NT+1     S   H5     630            8       0  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  4   9  3NT=      N   H2     600            4       4  Menyhert & Munka                      Herich & Ploscica                     
  6   8  3NT=      S   H5     600            4       4  Janco & Sikra                         Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   5  2S-3      S   D7          300       0       8  Tesserova & Vagac                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 21                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   7  3NT+1     E   C2          430       3       5  Belcak & Vancak                       Novakova & Simonova                   
  3   2  3NT=      E   C4          400       6       2  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  4   9  3NT+2     E   H2          460       0       8  Menyhert & Munka                      Herich & Ploscica                     
  6   8  3NT+1     E   HK          430       3       5  Janco & Sikra                         Skalka & Skalkova                     
 10   5  2D+1      W   S3          110       8       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Chmelarova & Declerq                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 22                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  4S+1      S   C10    450            2       6  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Skalka & Skalkova                     
  4   3  4S+2      N   H2     480            7       1  Menyhert & Munka                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   1  4S+1      S   C10    450            2       6  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Belcak & Vancak                       
  7   9  4S+2      N   H2     480            7       1  Novakova & Simonova                   Herich & Ploscica                     
 10   6  4S+1      S   C10    450            2       6  Tesserova & Vagac                     Janco & Sikra                         
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 23                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  3S+1      E   D9          170       4       4  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Skalka & Skalkova                     
  4   3  3H-1      S   DA          100       6       2  Menyhert & Munka                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   1  1NT=      W   D2           90       8       0  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Belcak & Vancak                       
  7   9  2H-2      S   S9          200       1       7  Novakova & Simonova                   Herich & Ploscica                     
 10   6  2H-2      S   S9          200       1       7  Tesserova & Vagac                     Janco & Sikra                         
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 24                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   8  4S+1      W   DJ          450       1       7  Kominkova & Sinicakova                Skalka & Skalkova                     
  4   3  3D+2      E   C6          150       7       1  Menyhert & Munka                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  5   1  2D+4      E   S5          170       4       4  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Belcak & Vancak                       
  7   9  2D+3      E   C7          150       7       1  Novakova & Simonova                   Herich & Ploscica                     
 10   6  4S+1      W   CA          450       1       7  Tesserova & Vagac                     Janco & Sikra                         
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 25                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  4S=       E   HA          620       1       7  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Herich & Ploscica                     
  5   4  3S+2      E   HA          200       6       2  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   2  5C+1      W   DJ          620       1       7  Janco & Sikra                         Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  8   1  5H-3      N   C4          150       8       0  Skalka & Skalkova                     Belcak & Vancak                       
 10   7  5Hx-3     N   DK          500       4       4  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 26                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  3S+2      N   HQ     200            1       7  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Herich & Ploscica                     
  5   4  5S=       N   HQ     650            5       3  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   2  4S+2      N   CK     680            8       0  Janco & Sikra                         Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  8   1  4S+1      N   D6     650            5       3  Skalka & Skalkova                     Belcak & Vancak                       
 10   7  3S+2      N   HQ     200            1       7  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 27                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-      MP      MP  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  3   9  2S-1      S   DA           50       5       3  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Herich & Ploscica                     
  5   4  3Sx-1     S   DA          100       1       7  Chmelarova & Declerq                  Menyhert & Munka                      
  6   2  4D-1      W   SK      50            8       0  Janco & Sikra                         Kominkova & Sinicakova                
  8   1  3S-2      S   DA          100       1       7  Skalka & Skalkova                     Belcak & Vancak                       
 10   7  3S-1      S   DK           50       5       3  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================

==============================================================================================
PAIR 1 BELCAK & VANCAK                            
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 125      MaxMPs 216    Score 57,87%    Session Rank 1  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT-3    S  S3    150 100,00      8      14   Menyhert & Munka
 2 NS   EW  3NT+3    W  HK    490  25,00      2
 3 EW   EW  3NT-1    W  SQ   -100  50,00      4
 4 All  NS  4H+1     W  C5   -650 100,00      8      14   Babnicova & Stofkova
 5 NS   NS  3D-1     N  SK   -100  75,00      6
 6 EW   NS  3H+1     W  DA   -170   0,00      0
 7 All  EW  2H-3     N  D5    300 100,00      8      19   Tesserova & Vagac
 8 -    EW  2S+1     W  HK    140  75,00      6
 9 EW   EW  3NT=     E  D7    600  62,50      5
10 All  NS  3S-1     W  C5    100  62,50      5      13   Janco & Sikra
11 -    NS  4S+1     S  D9    450  75,00      6
12 NS   NS  3NT-1    S  SQ   -100  25,00      2
13 All  NS  1NT+2    S  H10   150  75,00      6      13   Herich & Ploscica
14 -    NS  3H=      W  C4   -140  50,00      4
15 NS   NS  4S=      N  DJ    620  37,50      3
16 EW   EW  2H-1     S  D10    50 100,00      8      17   Kominkova & Sinicakova
17 -    EW  1NT+2    N  HQ   -150  12,50      1
18 NS   EW  4Sx-3    E  CK   -500 100,00      8
19 EW   NS  2H+1     E  D4   -140 100,00      8      15   Novakova & Simonova
20 All  NS  3NT=     S  H10   600  50,00      4
21 NS   NS  3NT+1    E  C2   -430  37,50      3
22 EW   EW  4S+1     S  C10  -450  75,00      6      10   Chmelarova & Declerq
23 All  EW  1NT=     W  D2     90   0,00      0
24 -    EW  2D+4     E  S5    170  50,00      4
25 EW   EW  5H-3     N  C4    150   0,00      0      10   Skalka & Skalkova
26 All  EW  4S+1     N  D6   -650  37,50      3
27 -    EW  3S-2     S  DA    100  87,50      7
==============================================================================================
PAIR 2 KOMINKOVA & SINICAKOVA                     
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 82       MaxMPs 216    Score 37,96%    Session Rank 10 
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  2NT+1    N  S9   -150  25,00      2      10   Herich & Ploscica
 2 NS   EW  6S-1     E  D9    -50   0,00      0
 3 EW   EW  3D+1     W  SQ    130 100,00      8
 4 All  EW  4H+2     W  D3    680  62,50      5      10   Chmelarova & Declerq
 5 NS   EW  3S-1     E  C8    -50   0,00      0
 6 EW   EW  3H=      W  DA    140  62,50      5
 7 All  NS  2NT-1    S  H4   -100  62,50      5      10   Menyhert & Munka
 8 -    NS  4H-2     S  S6   -100  62,50      5
 9 EW   NS  3NT+1    E  DK   -630   0,00      0
10 All  EW  4C-3     S  SA    300 100,00      8      14   Tesserova & Vagac
11 -    EW  3NT+2    N  H6   -460   0,00      0
12 NS   EW  5C-1     N  H3    100  75,00      6
13 All  NS  3NT-3    S  HK   -300   0,00      0      11   Novakova & Simonova
14 -    NS  4Sx-1    W  D4    100 100,00      8
15 NS   NS  4S=      N  DJ    620  37,50      3
16 EW   NS  2H-1     S  D10   -50   0,00      0       7   Belcak & Vancak
17 -    NS  1NT+2    N  HQ    150  87,50      7
18 NS   NS  4Sx-3    E  CK    500   0,00      0
19 EW   EW  2H+2     E  C5    170  50,00      4       6   Babnicova & Stofkova
20 All  EW  3NT+1    S  H5   -630   0,00      0
21 NS   EW  3NT=     E  C4    400  25,00      2
22 EW   NS  4S+1     S  C10   450  25,00      2       7   Skalka & Skalkova
23 All  NS  3S+1     E  D9   -170  50,00      4
24 -    NS  4S+1     W  DJ   -450  12,50      1
25 EW   EW  5C+1     W  DJ    620  87,50      7       7   Janco & Sikra
26 All  EW  4S+2     N  CK   -680   0,00      0
27 -    EW  4D-1     W  SK    -50   0,00      0
==============================================================================================
PAIR 3 BABNICOVA & STOFKOVA                       
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 107      MaxMPs 216    Score 49,54%    Session Rank 5  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT-2    S  HA    100  75,00      6      15   Novakova & Simonova
 2 NS   EW  4S+3     E  D9    510  62,50      5
 3 EW   EW  3NT-1    E  S8   -100  50,00      4
 4 All  EW  4H+1     W  C5    650   0,00      0      10   Belcak & Vancak
 5 NS   EW  3D-1     N  SK    100  25,00      2
 6 EW   EW  3H+1     W  DA    170 100,00      8
 7 All  EW  2H-1     N  D5    100  37,50      3       8   Janco & Sikra
 8 -    EW  4H-2     S  S6    100  37,50      3
 9 EW   EW  1S=      E  D10    80  25,00      2
10 All  NS  3H-2     W  C5    200 100,00      8      14   Chmelarova & Declerq
11 -    NS  3NT+1    N  DA    430  50,00      4
12 NS   NS  5C-1     N  HQ   -100  25,00      2
13 All  EW  3NT-2    N  D5    200  75,00      6      13   Tesserova & Vagac
14 -    EW  5S-1     W  D2    -50  25,00      2
15 NS   EW  4S=      N  DJ   -620  62,50      5
16 EW   NS  1NT=     N  S2     90  75,00      6      18   Skalka & Skalkova
17 -    NS  2S+1     S  D9    140  50,00      4
18 NS   NS  5Hx=     N  SK    850 100,00      8
19 EW   NS  2H+2     E  C5   -170  50,00      4      18   Kominkova & Sinicakova
20 All  NS  3NT+1    S  H5    630 100,00      8
21 NS   NS  3NT=     E  C4   -400  75,00      6
22 EW   EW  4S+2     N  H2   -480  12,50      1       4   Menyhert & Munka
23 All  EW  3H-1     S  DA    100  25,00      2
24 -    EW  3D+2     E  C6    150  12,50      1
25 EW   NS  4S=      E  HA   -620  12,50      1       7   Herich & Ploscica
26 All  NS  3S+2     N  HQ    200  12,50      1
27 -    NS  2S-1     S  DA    -50  62,50      5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 4 MENYHERT & MUNKA                           
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 123      MaxMPs 216    Score 56,94%    Session Rank 2  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT-3    S  S3   -150   0,00      0      10   Belcak & Vancak
 2 NS   NS  3NT+3    W  HK   -490  75,00      6
 3 EW   NS  3NT-1    W  SQ    100  50,00      4
 4 All  EW  4H+2     W  H5    680  62,50      5      14   Skalka & Skalkova
 5 NS   EW  5D-3     S  S2    300  50,00      4
 6 EW   EW  3H=      E  D2    140  62,50      5
 7 All  EW  2NT-1    S  H4    100  37,50      3      14   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 8 -    EW  4H-2     S  S6    100  37,50      3
 9 EW   EW  3NT+1    E  DK    630 100,00      8
10 All  EW  3D=      E  CK    110  75,00      6      12   Novakova & Simonova
11 -    EW  2S+2     S  HA   -170  75,00      6
12 NS   EW  5C+1     N  H10  -620   0,00      0
13 All  NS  2Hx-4    W  S5   1100 100,00      8      18   Janco & Sikra
14 -    NS  3H+1     W  DJ   -170  25,00      2
15 NS   NS  4S+1     N  S8    650 100,00      8
16 EW   EW  1H=      S  D2    -80  62,50      5      15   Tesserova & Vagac
17 -    EW  PASS     N       Pass  75,00      6
18 NS   EW  4H+1     N  SK   -650  50,00      4
19 EW   NS  2H+2     E  C4   -170  50,00      4       8   Herich & Ploscica
20 All  NS  3NT=     N  H2    600  50,00      4
21 NS   NS  3NT+2    E  H2   -460   0,00      0
22 EW   NS  4S+2     N  H2    480  87,50      7      20   Babnicova & Stofkova
23 All  NS  3H-1     S  DA   -100  75,00      6
24 -    NS  3D+2     E  C6   -150  87,50      7
25 EW   EW  3S+2     E  HA    200  25,00      2      12   Chmelarova & Declerq
26 All  EW  5S=      N  HQ   -650  37,50      3
27 -    EW  3Sx-1    S  DA    100  87,50      7
==============================================================================================
PAIR 5 CHMELAROVA & DECLERQ                       
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 105      MaxMPs 216    Score 48,61%    Session Rank 7  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT-1    N  DQ     50  50,00      4       9   Janco & Sikra
 2 NS   EW  4S+3     E  D9    510  62,50      5
 3 EW   EW  3NT-2    E  S8   -200   0,00      0
 4 All  NS  4H+2     W  D3   -680  37,50      3      14   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 5 NS   NS  3S-1     E  C8     50 100,00      8
 6 EW   NS  3H=      W  DA   -140  37,50      3
 7 All  EW  3NT-1    S  D4    100  37,50      3       3   Herich & Ploscica
 8 -    EW  3S-2     W  HK   -100   0,00      0
 9 EW   EW  3NT-3    W  D10  -300   0,00      0
10 All  EW  3H-2     W  C5   -200   0,00      0      10   Babnicova & Stofkova
11 -    EW  3NT+1    N  DA   -430  50,00      4
12 NS   EW  5C-1     N  HQ    100  75,00      6
13 All  EW  1NT=     S  D8    -90  50,00      4      17   Skalka & Skalkova
14 -    EW  4S=      E  D9    420 100,00      8
15 NS   EW  4S=      N  DJ   -620  62,50      5
16 EW   NS  1H=      S  S6     80  37,50      3      14   Novakova & Simonova
17 -    NS  1NT+2    S  C8    150  87,50      7
18 NS   NS  4H+1     N  SK    650  50,00      4
19 EW   EW  3H+1     E  SA    170  50,00      4      12   Tesserova & Vagac
20 All  EW  2S-3     S  D7    300 100,00      8
21 NS   EW  2D+1     W  S3    110   0,00      0
22 EW   NS  4S+1     S  C10   450  25,00      2      14   Belcak & Vancak
23 All  NS  1NT=     W  D2    -90 100,00      8
24 -    NS  2D+4     E  S5   -170  50,00      4
25 EW   NS  3S+2     E  HA   -200  75,00      6      12   Menyhert & Munka
26 All  NS  5S=      N  HQ    650  62,50      5
27 -    NS  3Sx-1    S  DA   -100  12,50      1
==============================================================================================
PAIR 6 JANCO & SIKRA                              
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 119      MaxMPs 216    Score 55,09%    Session Rank 4  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT-1    N  DQ    -50  50,00      4      15   Chmelarova & Declerq
 2 NS   NS  4S+3     E  D9   -510  37,50      3
 3 EW   NS  3NT-2    E  S8    200 100,00      8
 4 All  EW  4H+2     E  S4    680  62,50      5      15   Novakova & Simonova
 5 NS   EW  4Sx=     E  C8    590 100,00      8
 6 EW   EW  3S-2     S  HK    100  25,00      2
 7 All  NS  2H-1     N  D5   -100  62,50      5      16   Babnicova & Stofkova
 8 -    NS  4H-2     S  S6   -100  62,50      5
 9 EW   NS  1S=      E  D10   -80  75,00      6
10 All  EW  3S-1     W  C5   -100  37,50      3      11   Belcak & Vancak
11 -    EW  4S+1     S  D9   -450  25,00      2
12 NS   EW  3NT-1    S  SQ    100  75,00      6
13 All  EW  2Hx-4    W  S5  -1100   0,00      0       6   Menyhert & Munka
14 -    EW  3H+1     W  DJ    170  75,00      6
15 NS   EW  4S+1     N  S8   -650   0,00      0
16 EW   EW  2H=      S  D10  -110   0,00      0      12   Herich & Ploscica
17 -    EW  4S-1     S  C8     50 100,00      8
18 NS   EW  5H=      N  SK   -650  50,00      4
19 EW   NS  2Hx=     E  C6   -670   0,00      0       7   Skalka & Skalkova
20 All  NS  3NT=     S  H5    600  50,00      4
21 NS   NS  3NT+1    E  HK   -430  37,50      3
22 EW   EW  4S+1     S  C10  -450  75,00      6      20   Tesserova & Vagac
23 All  EW  2H-2     S  S9    200  87,50      7
24 -    EW  4S+1     W  CA    450  87,50      7
25 EW   NS  5C+1     W  DJ   -620  12,50      1      17   Kominkova & Sinicakova
26 All  NS  4S+2     N  CK    680 100,00      8
27 -    NS  4D-1     W  SK     50 100,00      8
==============================================================================================
PAIR 7 NOVAKOVA & SIMONOVA                        
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 107      MaxMPs 216    Score 49,54%    Session Rank 5  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT-2    S  HA   -100  25,00      2       9   Babnicova & Stofkova
 2 NS   NS  4S+3     E  D9   -510  37,50      3
 3 EW   NS  3NT-1    E  S8    100  50,00      4
 4 All  NS  4H+2     E  S4   -680  37,50      3       9   Janco & Sikra
 5 NS   NS  4Sx=     E  C8   -590   0,00      0
 6 EW   NS  3S-2     S  HK   -100  75,00      6
 7 All  EW  2NT-1    S  C5    100  37,50      3      16   Skalka & Skalkova
 8 -    EW  4Hx-2    S  DA    300 100,00      8
 9 EW   EW  3NT=     E  DQ    600  62,50      5
10 All  NS  3D=      E  CK   -110  25,00      2      12   Menyhert & Munka
11 -    NS  2S+2     S  HA    170  25,00      2
12 NS   NS  5C+1     N  H10   620 100,00      8
13 All  EW  3NT-3    S  HK    300 100,00      8      13   Kominkova & Sinicakova
14 -    EW  4Sx-1    W  D4   -100   0,00      0
15 NS   EW  4S=      N  DJ   -620  62,50      5
16 EW   EW  1H=      S  S6    -80  62,50      5      10   Chmelarova & Declerq
17 -    EW  1NT+2    S  C8   -150  12,50      1
18 NS   EW  4H+1     N  SK   -650  50,00      4
19 EW   EW  2H+1     E  D4    140   0,00      0       9   Belcak & Vancak
20 All  EW  3NT=     S  H10  -600  50,00      4
21 NS   EW  3NT+1    E  C2    430  62,50      5
22 EW   NS  4S+2     N  H2    480  87,50      7      15   Herich & Ploscica
23 All  NS  2H-2     S  S9   -200  12,50      1
24 -    NS  2D+3     E  C7   -150  87,50      7
25 EW   EW  5Hx-3    N  DK    500  50,00      4      14   Tesserova & Vagac
26 All  EW  3S+2     N  HQ   -200  87,50      7
27 -    EW  3S-1     S  DK     50  37,50      3
==============================================================================================
PAIR 8 SKALKA & SKALKOVA                          
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 104      MaxMPs 216    Score 48,15%    Session Rank 8  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT=     N  H9   -400   0,00      0      12   Tesserova & Vagac
 2 NS   EW  6S+1     E  HJ   1010 100,00      8
 3 EW   EW  3NT-1    E  S10  -100  50,00      4
 4 All  NS  4H+2     W  H5   -680  37,50      3      10   Menyhert & Munka
 5 NS   NS  5D-3     S  S2   -300  50,00      4
 6 EW   NS  3H=      E  D2   -140  37,50      3
 7 All  NS  2NT-1    S  C5   -100  62,50      5       8   Novakova & Simonova
 8 -    NS  4Hx-2    S  DA   -300   0,00      0
 9 EW   NS  3NT=     E  DQ   -600  37,50      3
10 All  EW  3S-1     W  H10  -100  37,50      3      13   Herich & Ploscica
11 -    EW  2S+1     S  HA   -140 100,00      8
12 NS   EW  3H-1     E  SA    -50  25,00      2
13 All  NS  1NT=     S  D8     90  50,00      4       7   Chmelarova & Declerq
14 -    NS  4S=      E  D9   -420   0,00      0
15 NS   NS  4S=      N  DJ    620  37,50      3
16 EW   EW  1NT=     N  S2    -90  25,00      2       6   Babnicova & Stofkova
17 -    EW  2S+1     S  D9   -140  50,00      4
18 NS   EW  5Hx=     N  SK   -850   0,00      0
19 EW   EW  2Hx=     E  C6    670 100,00      8      17   Janco & Sikra
20 All  EW  3NT=     S  H5   -600  50,00      4
21 NS   EW  3NT+1    E  HK    430  62,50      5
22 EW   EW  4S+1     S  C10  -450  75,00      6      17   Kominkova & Sinicakova
23 All  EW  3S+1     E  D9    170  50,00      4
24 -    EW  4S+1     W  DJ    450  87,50      7
25 EW   NS  5H-3     N  C4   -150 100,00      8      14   Belcak & Vancak
26 All  NS  4S+1     N  D6    650  62,50      5
27 -    NS  3S-2     S  DA   -100  12,50      1
==============================================================================================
PAIR 9 HERICH & PLOSCICA                          
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 122      MaxMPs 216    Score 56,48%    Session Rank 3  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  2NT+1    N  S9    150  75,00      6      14   Kominkova & Sinicakova
 2 NS   NS  6S-1     E  D9     50 100,00      8
 3 EW   NS  3D+1     W  SQ   -130   0,00      0
 4 All  EW  4H+2     W  C10   680  62,50      5      11   Tesserova & Vagac
 5 NS   EW  4S=      E  DJ    420  75,00      6
 6 EW   EW  3D-1     N  H6     50   0,00      0
 7 All  NS  3NT-1    S  D4   -100  62,50      5      21   Chmelarova & Declerq
 8 -    NS  3S-2     W  HK    100 100,00      8
 9 EW   NS  3NT-3    W  D10   300 100,00      8
10 All  NS  3S-1     W  H10   100  62,50      5      11   Skalka & Skalkova
11 -    NS  2S+1     S  HA    140   0,00      0
12 NS   NS  3H-1     E  SA     50  75,00      6
13 All  EW  1NT+2    S  H10  -150  25,00      2      11   Belcak & Vancak
14 -    EW  3H=      W  C4    140  50,00      4
15 NS   EW  4S=      N  DJ   -620  62,50      5
16 EW   NS  2H=      S  D10   110 100,00      8      12   Janco & Sikra
17 -    NS  4S-1     S  C8    -50   0,00      0
18 NS   NS  5H=      N  SK    650  50,00      4
19 EW   EW  2H+2     E  C4    170  50,00      4      16   Menyhert & Munka
20 All  EW  3NT=     N  H2   -600  50,00      4
21 NS   EW  3NT+2    E  H2    460 100,00      8
22 EW   EW  4S+2     N  H2   -480  12,50      1       9   Novakova & Simonova
23 All  EW  2H-2     S  S9    200  87,50      7
24 -    EW  2D+3     E  C7    150  12,50      1
25 EW   EW  4S=      E  HA    620  87,50      7      17   Babnicova & Stofkova
26 All  EW  3S+2     N  HQ   -200  87,50      7
27 -    EW  2S-1     S  DA     50  37,50      3
==============================================================================================
PAIR 10 TESSEROVA & VAGAC                         
 Klubový turnaj 13/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
Neuberg Top 8  MPs 86       MaxMPs 216    Score 39,81%    Session Rank 9  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent    MPs  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT=     N  H9    400 100,00      8      12   Skalka & Skalkova
 2 NS   NS  6S+1     E  HJ  -1010   0,00      0
 3 EW   NS  3NT-1    E  S10   100  50,00      4
 4 All  NS  4H+2     W  C10  -680  37,50      3      13   Herich & Ploscica
 5 NS   NS  4S=      E  DJ   -420  25,00      2
 6 EW   NS  3D-1     N  H6    -50 100,00      8
 7 All  NS  2H-3     N  D5   -300   0,00      0       5   Belcak & Vancak
 8 -    NS  2S+1     W  HK   -140  25,00      2
 9 EW   NS  3NT=     E  D7   -600  37,50      3
10 All  NS  4C-3     S  SA   -300   0,00      0      10   Kominkova & Sinicakova
11 -    NS  3NT+2    N  H6    460 100,00      8
12 NS   NS  5C-1     N  H3   -100  25,00      2
13 All  NS  3NT-2    N  D5   -200  25,00      2      11   Babnicova & Stofkova
14 -    NS  5S-1     W  D2     50  75,00      6
15 NS   NS  4S=      N  DJ    620  37,50      3
16 EW   NS  1H=      S  D2     80  37,50      3       9   Menyhert & Munka
17 -    NS  PASS     N       Pass  25,00      2
18 NS   NS  4H+1     N  SK    650  50,00      4
19 EW   NS  3H+1     E  SA   -170  50,00      4      12   Chmelarova & Declerq
20 All  NS  2S-3     S  D7   -300   0,00      0
21 NS   NS  2D+1     W  S3   -110 100,00      8
22 EW   NS  4S+1     S  C10   450  25,00      2       4   Janco & Sikra
23 All  NS  2H-2     S  S9   -200  12,50      1
24 -    NS  4S+1     W  CA   -450  12,50      1
25 EW   NS  5Hx-3    N  DK   -500  50,00      4      10   Novakova & Simonova
26 All  NS  3S+2     N  HQ    200  12,50      1
27 -    NS  3S-1     S  DK    -50  62,50      5