Klubový turnaj 06/02/2018
Session 1 Section A
3 Table 30 Board Howell Movement  
   Received 90 of 90 scores.
==============================================================================
Rank Section Names [OVERALL RANKS]                       Bds    XImpC   XImpCF
==============================================================================
  1  A 5     Babnicova & Stofkova                         30    46,50    46,50
  2  A 1     Skalka & Sinicakova                          30    32,00    32,00
  3  A 6     Munka & Menyhert                             30    22,50    22,50
  4  A 2     Ploscica & Ploscicova                        30   -26,00   -26,00
  5  A 3     Novakova & Simonova                          30   -31,50   -31,50
  6  A 4     Tesserova & Vagac                            30   -43,50   -43,50
==============================================================================
(printed 16:36:41 16.02.2018 PairsScorer7.2.94(c) JAS
Session 1 Section A
 =====================================================
 BOARD 1                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  3NT=      W   SK          400    -3,5     3,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  5   3  3NT=      E   C4          400    -3,5     3,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  3D=       E   S7          110       7      -7  Munka & Menyhert                      Skalka & Sinicakova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 2                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  4H+2      W   D3          480       0       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  5   3  4H+2      W   C6          480       0       0  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  4H+2      W   D8          480       0       0  Munka & Menyhert                      Skalka & Sinicakova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 3                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  4S=       N   HQ     420          4,5    -4,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  5   3  4S-1      N   C6           50   -10,5    10,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  4S+1      N   C2     450            6      -6  Munka & Menyhert                      Skalka & Sinicakova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 4                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  2NT+1     W   S6          150    -4,5     4,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  5   3  3NT-2     W   D5     200            8      -8  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  2NT=      W   HJ          120    -3,5     3,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Skalka & Sinicakova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 5                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  3NT-2     N*  H7          200    -6,5     6,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  5   3  2S=       N   H7     110          4,5    -4,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  2NT-1     W*  D7      50            2      -2  Munka & Menyhert                      Skalka & Sinicakova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 6                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  4   2  2NT+1     W   SQ          150     4,5    -4,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  5   3  2NT=      E   C9          120     5,5    -5,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   1  3NT=      E   C10         600     -10      10  Munka & Menyhert                      Skalka & Sinicakova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 7                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  4S+1      W   HA          650    -6,5     6,5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  4   3  4H-1      W   S5     100           13     -13  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  4S+1      W   HA          650    -6,5     6,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 8                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  3NT=      N   SK     400            0       0  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  4   3  3NT=      N   SK     400            0       0  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  3NT=      N   SK     400            0       0  Munka & Menyhert                      Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 9                                              
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  3NT+2     E   H4          660    -6,5     6,5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  4   3  3NT+2     E   H10         660    -6,5     6,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  6S-2      E   H8     200           13     -13  Munka & Menyhert                      Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 10                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  2S+1      S   C2     140          0,5    -0,5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  4   3  1NT+2     N   HK     150          0,5    -0,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  1NT+1     N   HJ     120           -1       1  Munka & Menyhert                      Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 11                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  4S=       N   DK     420            5      -5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  4   3  3NT+1     N   DK     430            5      -5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  4S-1      S   D2           50     -10      10  Munka & Menyhert                      Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 12                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   5  2S=       N   C4     110         -0,5     0,5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  4   3  2S=       N   HA     110         -0,5     0,5  Tesserova & Vagac                     Novakova & Simonova                   
  6   2  2S+1      N   HA     140            1      -1  Munka & Menyhert                      Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 13                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  3H-2      N   C6          200    -7,5     7,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  5   4  2H+1      N   CK     140          4,5    -4,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   3  2H=       S   D2     110            3      -3  Munka & Menyhert                      Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 14                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  3NT+1     E   C3          430     0,5    -0,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  5   4  5D=       W   C8          400       2      -2  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   3  3NT+3     E   C3          490    -2,5     2,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 15                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  3S+1      E   C9          170     3,5    -3,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  5   4  5Cx-2     N   SK          500      -8       8  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   3  3S=       E   C2          140     4,5    -4,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 16                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  4H=       E   S10         620    -5,5     5,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  5   4  4D-1      E   D8     100         12,5   -12,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   3  4H+1      E   S5          650      -7       7  Munka & Menyhert                      Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 17                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  3H-3      W   C4     150         -6,5     6,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  5   4  5C=       S   DA     400          2,5    -2,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   3  3NT+1     N   HJ     430            4      -4  Munka & Menyhert                      Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 18                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   1  4S=       E   C10         420     0,5    -0,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  5   4  4S=       E   H6          420     0,5    -0,5  Babnicova & Stofkova                  Tesserova & Vagac                     
  6   3  4S+1      E   D8          450      -1       1  Munka & Menyhert                      Novakova & Simonova                   
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 19                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  4H+1      S   HQ     450           -5       5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  3   1  4H+3      S   DA     510         -2,5     2,5  Novakova & Simonova                   Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  6   4  5Dx-3     E   HA     800          7,5    -7,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 20                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  2H+3      E   D2          200    -5,5     5,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  3   1  3H=       E   CA          140      -3       3  Novakova & Simonova                   Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  6   4  3NT-2     E   D2     200          8,5    -8,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 21                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  4H=       N   S5     620          4,5    -4,5  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  3   1  3H+1      N   S5     170          -10      10  Novakova & Simonova                   Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  6   4  4H+1      N   S2     650          5,5    -5,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 22                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  1NT-2     E   SK     200            4      -4  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  3   1  3S-1      S   C8           50    -5,5     5,5  Novakova & Simonova                   Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  6   4  3S=       S   CJ     140          1,5    -1,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 23                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  2S+1      S   HJ     140           -7       7  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  3   1  3H-2      E   C7     200           -5       5  Novakova & Simonova                   Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  6   4  3NTx-3    E   S4     800           12     -12  Munka & Menyhert                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 24                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  2   5  4H+2      W   DK          480       0       0  Ploscica & Ploscicova                 Babnicova & Stofkova                  
  3   1  4H+2      W   DK          480       0       0  Novakova & Simonova                   Skalka & Sinicakova                   
  6   4  4H+2      W   DK          480       0       0  Munka & Menyhert                      Tesserova & Vagac                     
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 25                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  4S-2      E   C5     200          7,5    -7,5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3   2  1NT-2     N   C4          100      -3       3  Novakova & Simonova                   Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  6   5  3C+1      E   H8          130    -4,5     4,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 26                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  4S+2      S   DJ     680          1,5    -1,5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3   2  4S=       N   H10    620         -1,5     1,5  Novakova & Simonova                   Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  6   5  4S+1      N   D8     650            0       0  Munka & Menyhert                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 27                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  5Hx-1     N   SA          100     1,5    -1,5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3   2  5Sx-1     W   HJ     100            8      -8  Novakova & Simonova                   Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  6   5  5S=       W   D10         450    -9,5     9,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 28                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  5D=       N   SA     600           -2       2  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3   2  4H+2      N   SA     680            1      -1  Novakova & Simonova                   Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  6   5  4H+2      N   SA     680            1      -1  Munka & Menyhert                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 29                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  4C=       E   D7          130     0,5    -0,5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3   2  4C+1      E   HA          150      -1       1  Novakova & Simonova                   Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  6   5  4C=       E   D7          130     0,5    -0,5  Munka & Menyhert                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================
 =====================================================
 BOARD 30                                             
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-   XIMPs   XIMPs  NS                                    EW
 =====================================================
  1   4  4S=       W   D10         420    -8,5     8,5  Skalka & Sinicakova                   Tesserova & Vagac                     
  3   2  4S-1      E   DK      50          7,5    -7,5  Novakova & Simonova                   Ploscica & Ploscicova                 
  6   5  2H+1      E   S8          140       1      -1  Munka & Menyhert                      Babnicova & Stofkova                  
 =====================================================

==============================================================================================
PAIR 1 SKALKA & SINICAKOVA                        
 Klubový turnaj 06/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored 32       Session Rank 2  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3D=      E  S7    110     -7    -1,5   Munka & Menyhert
 2 NS   EW  4H+2     W  D8    480      0
 3 EW   EW  4S+1     N  C2   -450     -6
 4 All  EW  2NT=     W  HJ    120    3,5
 5 NS   EW  2NT-1    W* D7    -50     -2
 6 EW   EW  3NT=     E  C10   600     10
 7 All  NS  4S+1     W  HA   -650   -6,5      -8   Babnicova & Stofkova
 8 -    NS  3NT=     N  SK    400      0
 9 EW   NS  3NT+2    E  H4   -660   -6,5
10 All  NS  2S+1     S  C2    140    0,5
11 -    NS  4S=      N  DK    420      5
12 NS   NS  2S=      N  C4    110   -0,5
13 All  EW  3H-2     N  C6    200    7,5      15   Ploscica & Ploscicova
14 -    EW  3NT+1    E  C3    430   -0,5
15 NS   EW  3S+1     E  C9    170   -3,5
16 EW   EW  4H=      E  S10   620    5,5
17 -    EW  3H-3     W  C4   -150    6,5
18 NS   EW  4S=      E  C10   420   -0,5
19 EW   EW  4H+3     S  DA   -510    2,5      26   Novakova & Simonova
20 All  EW  3H=      E  CA    140      3
21 NS   EW  3H+1     N  S5   -170     10
22 EW   EW  3S-1     S  C8     50    5,5
23 All  EW  3H-2     E  C7   -200      5
24 -    EW  4H+2     W  DK    480      0
25 EW   NS  4S-2     E  C5    200    7,5     0,5   Tesserova & Vagac
26 All  NS  4S+2     S  DJ    680    1,5
27 -    NS  5Hx-1    N  SA   -100    1,5
28 NS   NS  5D=      N  SA    600     -2
29 All  NS  4C=      E  D7   -130    0,5
30 -    NS  4S=      W  D10  -420   -8,5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 2 PLOSCICA & PLOSCICOVA                      
 Klubový turnaj 06/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored -26      Session Rank 4  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT=     W  SK    400    3,5     5,5   Tesserova & Vagac
 2 NS   EW  4H+2     W  D3    480      0
 3 EW   EW  4S=      N  HQ   -420   -4,5
 4 All  EW  2NT+1    W  S6    150    4,5
 5 NS   EW  3NT-2    N* H7    200    6,5
 6 EW   EW  2NT+1    W  SQ    150   -4,5
 7 All  EW  4S+1     W  HA    650    6,5     3,5   Munka & Menyhert
 8 -    EW  3NT=     N  SK   -400      0
 9 EW   EW  6S-2     E  H8   -200    -13
10 All  EW  1NT+1    N  HJ   -120      1
11 -    EW  4S-1     S  D2     50     10
12 NS   EW  2S+1     N  HA   -140     -1
13 All  NS  3H-2     N  C6   -200   -7,5     -15   Skalka & Sinicakova
14 -    NS  3NT+1    E  C3   -430    0,5
15 NS   NS  3S+1     E  C9   -170    3,5
16 EW   NS  4H=      E  S10  -620   -5,5
17 -    NS  3H-3     W  C4    150   -6,5
18 NS   NS  4S=      E  C10  -420    0,5
19 EW   NS  4H+1     S  HQ    450     -5      -9   Babnicova & Stofkova
20 All  NS  2H+3     E  D2   -200   -5,5
21 NS   NS  4H=      N  S5    620    4,5
22 EW   NS  1NT-2    E  SK    200      4
23 All  NS  2S+1     S  HJ    140     -7
24 -    NS  4H+2     W  DK   -480      0
25 EW   EW  1NT-2    N  C4    100      3     -11   Novakova & Simonova
26 All  EW  4S=      N  H10  -620    1,5
27 -    EW  5Sx-1    W  HJ   -100     -8
28 NS   EW  4H+2     N  SA   -680     -1
29 All  EW  4C+1     E  HA    150      1
30 -    EW  4S-1     E  DK    -50   -7,5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 3 NOVAKOVA & SIMONOVA                        
 Klubový turnaj 06/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored -31,5    Session Rank 5  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    EW  3NT=     E  C4    400    3,5      -4   Babnicova & Stofkova
 2 NS   EW  4H+2     W  C6    480      0
 3 EW   EW  4S-1     N  C6     50   10,5
 4 All  EW  3NT-2    W  D5   -200     -8
 5 NS   EW  2S=      N  H7   -110   -4,5
 6 EW   EW  2NT=     E  C9    120   -5,5
 7 All  EW  4H-1     W  S5   -100    -13   -11,5   Tesserova & Vagac
 8 -    EW  3NT=     N  SK   -400      0
 9 EW   EW  3NT+2    E  H10   660    6,5
10 All  EW  1NT+2    N  HK   -150   -0,5
11 -    EW  3NT+1    N  DK   -430     -5
12 NS   EW  2S=      N  HA   -110    0,5
13 All  EW  2H=      S  D2   -110     -3      -1   Munka & Menyhert
14 -    EW  3NT+3    E  C3    490    2,5
15 NS   EW  3S=      E  C2    140   -4,5
16 EW   EW  4H+1     E  S5    650      7
17 -    EW  3NT+1    N  HJ   -430     -4
18 NS   EW  4S+1     E  D8    450      1
19 EW   NS  4H+3     S  DA    510   -2,5     -26   Skalka & Sinicakova
20 All  NS  3H=      E  CA   -140     -3
21 NS   NS  3H+1     N  S5    170    -10
22 EW   NS  3S-1     S  C8    -50   -5,5
23 All  NS  3H-2     E  C7    200     -5
24 -    NS  4H+2     W  DK   -480      0
25 EW   NS  1NT-2    N  C4   -100     -3      11   Ploscica & Ploscicova
26 All  NS  4S=      N  H10   620   -1,5
27 -    NS  5Sx-1    W  HJ    100      8
28 NS   NS  4H+2     N  SA    680      1
29 All  NS  4C+1     E  HA   -150     -1
30 -    NS  4S-1     E  DK     50    7,5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 4 TESSEROVA & VAGAC                          
 Klubový turnaj 06/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored -43,5    Session Rank 6  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT=     W  SK   -400   -3,5    -5,5   Ploscica & Ploscicova
 2 NS   NS  4H+2     W  D3   -480      0
 3 EW   NS  4S=      N  HQ    420    4,5
 4 All  NS  2NT+1    W  S6   -150   -4,5
 5 NS   NS  3NT-2    N* H7   -200   -6,5
 6 EW   NS  2NT+1    W  SQ   -150    4,5
 7 All  NS  4H-1     W  S5    100     13    11,5   Novakova & Simonova
 8 -    NS  3NT=     N  SK    400      0
 9 EW   NS  3NT+2    E  H10  -660   -6,5
10 All  NS  1NT+2    N  HK    150    0,5
11 -    NS  3NT+1    N  DK    430      5
12 NS   NS  2S=      N  HA    110   -0,5
13 All  EW  2H+1     N  CK   -140   -4,5     -14   Babnicova & Stofkova
14 -    EW  5D=      W  C8    400     -2
15 NS   EW  5Cx-2    N  SK    500      8
16 EW   EW  4D-1     E  D8   -100  -12,5
17 -    EW  5C=      S  DA   -400   -2,5
18 NS   EW  4S=      E  H6    420   -0,5
19 EW   EW  5Dx-3    E  HA   -800   -7,5     -35   Munka & Menyhert
20 All  EW  3NT-2    E  D2   -200   -8,5
21 NS   EW  4H+1     N  S2   -650   -5,5
22 EW   EW  3S=      S  CJ   -140   -1,5
23 All  EW  3NTx-3   E  S4   -800    -12
24 -    EW  4H+2     W  DK    480      0
25 EW   EW  4S-2     E  C5   -200   -7,5    -0,5   Skalka & Sinicakova
26 All  EW  4S+2     S  DJ   -680   -1,5
27 -    EW  5Hx-1    N  SA    100   -1,5
28 NS   EW  5D=      N  SA   -600      2
29 All  EW  4C=      E  D7    130   -0,5
30 -    EW  4S=      W  D10   420    8,5
==============================================================================================
PAIR 5 BABNICOVA & STOFKOVA                       
 Klubový turnaj 06/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored 46,5     Session Rank 1  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3NT=     E  C4   -400   -3,5       4   Novakova & Simonova
 2 NS   NS  4H+2     W  C6   -480      0
 3 EW   NS  4S-1     N  C6    -50  -10,5
 4 All  NS  3NT-2    W  D5    200      8
 5 NS   NS  2S=      N  H7    110    4,5
 6 EW   NS  2NT=     E  C9   -120    5,5
 7 All  EW  4S+1     W  HA    650    6,5       8   Skalka & Sinicakova
 8 -    EW  3NT=     N  SK   -400      0
 9 EW   EW  3NT+2    E  H4    660    6,5
10 All  EW  2S+1     S  C2   -140   -0,5
11 -    EW  4S=      N  DK   -420     -5
12 NS   EW  2S=      N  C4   -110    0,5
13 All  NS  2H+1     N  CK    140    4,5      14   Tesserova & Vagac
14 -    NS  5D=      W  C8   -400      2
15 NS   NS  5Cx-2    N  SK   -500     -8
16 EW   NS  4D-1     E  D8    100   12,5
17 -    NS  5C=      S  DA    400    2,5
18 NS   NS  4S=      E  H6   -420    0,5
19 EW   EW  4H+1     S  HQ   -450      5       9   Ploscica & Ploscicova
20 All  EW  2H+3     E  D2    200    5,5
21 NS   EW  4H=      N  S5   -620   -4,5
22 EW   EW  1NT-2    E  SK   -200     -4
23 All  EW  2S+1     S  HJ   -140      7
24 -    EW  4H+2     W  DK    480      0
25 EW   EW  3C+1     E  H8    130    4,5    11,5   Munka & Menyhert
26 All  EW  4S+1     N  D8   -650      0
27 -    EW  5S=      W  D10   450    9,5
28 NS   EW  4H+2     N  SA   -680     -1
29 All  EW  4C=      E  D7    130   -0,5
30 -    EW  2H+1     E  S8    140     -1
==============================================================================================
PAIR 6 MUNKA & MENYHERT                           
 Klubový turnaj 06/02/2018 Session 1  Section A                             
XImps/Comparisons Factored 22,5     Session Rank 3  
==============================================================================================
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score  XImps  /Round   Opps
 1 -    NS  3D=      E  S7   -110      7     1,5   Skalka & Sinicakova
 2 NS   NS  4H+2     W  D8   -480      0
 3 EW   NS  4S+1     N  C2    450      6
 4 All  NS  2NT=     W  HJ   -120   -3,5
 5 NS   NS  2NT-1    W* D7     50      2
 6 EW   NS  3NT=     E  C10  -600    -10
 7 All  NS  4S+1     W  HA   -650   -6,5    -3,5   Ploscica & Ploscicova
 8 -    NS  3NT=     N  SK    400      0
 9 EW   NS  6S-2     E  H8    200     13
10 All  NS  1NT+1    N  HJ    120     -1
11 -    NS  4S-1     S  D2    -50    -10
12 NS   NS  2S+1     N  HA    140      1
13 All  NS  2H=      S  D2    110      3       1   Novakova & Simonova
14 -    NS  3NT+3    E  C3   -490   -2,5
15 NS   NS  3S=      E  C2   -140    4,5
16 EW   NS  4H+1     E  S5   -650     -7
17 -    NS  3NT+1    N  HJ    430      4
18 NS   NS  4S+1     E  D8   -450     -1
19 EW   NS  5Dx-3    E  HA    800    7,5      35   Tesserova & Vagac
20 All  NS  3NT-2    E  D2    200    8,5
21 NS   NS  4H+1     N  S2    650    5,5
22 EW   NS  3S=      S  CJ    140    1,5
23 All  NS  3NTx-3   E  S4    800     12
24 -    NS  4H+2     W  DK   -480      0
25 EW   NS  3C+1     E  H8   -130   -4,5   -11,5   Babnicova & Stofkova
26 All  NS  4S+1     N  D8    650      0
27 -    NS  5S=      W  D10  -450   -9,5
28 NS   NS  4H+2     N  SA    680      1
29 All  NS  4C=      E  D7   -130    0,5
30 -    NS  2H+1     E  S8   -140      1