2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018

Ranks    

CrossTable     MatchScores     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session All, Section All

Received 400 of 600 scores.

RankTeamNamesSess1Sess2Sess3Sess4Sess5VPsBds
15Gonzo Polsko0,0020,0020,0020,003,0763,0780
  J. Goralczyk,Z. Baryla,L. Garbaccik,D. Kulpinski
  B. Kruczek,B. Nidecki
24Sance Kosice7,240,0010,8214,7616,9349,7580
  V. Belcak,J. Frajt,T. Pavlik,L. Ploscicova
  V. Vancak
31Zemplin Michalovce20,0011,839,180,000,0041,0180
  J. Biacko,L. Fekeshazy,D. Drotarova,J. Onder
  M. Vafekova
43Sunshine Kosice12,768,170,000,0013,4134,3480
  J. Stofkova,V. Babnicova,J. Tesserova,D. Vagac
52Ekipa Kosice0,000,000,005,246,5911,8380
  I. Herich,Z. Ferkova,P. Skalka,H. Skalkova
66Bye0,000,000,000,000,000,000

(printed 18:54:56 22.04.2018 TeamsScorer5.2.4(c) JAS


CrossTable    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session All, Section All

IMPs SCORE MATRIX
 TeamGonzSancZempSunsEkipByeAdjTotalTeam
 Gonz - -35 124 68 88 - 245Gonzo Polsko
 Sanc 35 - 3 -11 21 - 48Sance Kosice
 Zemp -124 -3 - 7 74 - -46Zemplin Michalo
 Suns -68 11 -7 - 14 - -50Sunshine Kosice
 Ekip -88 -21 -74 -14 - - -197Ekipa Kosice
 Bye - - - - - - 0Bye

Session All, Section All

VPs SCORE MATRIX
RankTeamGonzSancZempSunsEkipByeAdjTotalTeam
1Gonz - 3,07 20,00 20,00 20,00 - 63,07Gonzo Polsko
2Sanc 16,93 - 10,82 7,24 14,76 - 49,75Sance Kosice
3Zemp 0,00 9,18 - 11,83 20,00 - 41,01Zemplin Michalo
4Suns 0,00 12,76 8,17 - 13,41 - 34,34Sunshine Kosice
5Ekip 0,00 5,24 0,00 6,59 - - 11,83Ekipa Kosice
6Bye - - - - - - 0,00Bye

MatchScores    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 1 v 2 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE v EKIPA KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS1EW1TotalImps
12S-2 W2S-1 W100-50502
24S-3 E2S= W1501102606
34H+2 N5H-1 N4805053011
44H+2 N5C-1 E680-10058011
54H-2 E4H-1 E100-50502
64C= S3NT= S130-400-270-7
73D= N1NT+2 N110-150-40-1
82S+1 S4S-1 S140501905
92S+1 S2S+1 S140-14000
104S-2 W3D= N200-110903
11PASS N1NT-2 N01001003
124H= E4H= E-42042000
134H+1 S3H+1 S650-17048010
144S= S2S+1 S420-1402807
152S= E2S= E-11011000
164S= N3S+1 N420-1702506
173NT+2 S6NT-2 S46010056011
185C= E5C= W-40040000
194S-3 S3S-1 S-15050-100-3
204S-2 E2S+1 W2001403408
   85-11 Imps20-0 VPs

Session 1 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 2 v 1 EKIPA KOSICE v ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
BdNSContrEWContrNS2EW2TotalImps
12S-1 W2S-2 W50-100-50-2
22S= W4S-3 E-110-150-260-6
35H-1 N4H+2 N-50-480-530-11
45C-1 E4H+2 N100-680-580-11
54H-1 E4H-2 E50-100-50-2
63NT= S4C= S400-1302707
71NT+2 N3D= N150-110401
84S-1 S2S+1 S-50-140-190-5
92S+1 S2S+1 S140-14000
103D= N4S-2 W110-200-90-3
111NT-2 NPASS N-1000-100-3
124H= E4H= E-42042000
133H+1 S4H+1 S170-650-480-10
142S+1 S4S= S140-420-280-7
152S= E2S= E-11011000
163S+1 N4S= N170-420-250-6
176NT-2 S3NT+2 S-100-460-560-11
185C= W5C= E-40040000
193S-1 S4S-3 S-501501003
202S+1 W4S-2 E-140-200-340-8
   11-85 Imps0-20 VPs

Session 1 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 3 v 4 SUNSHINE KOSICE v SANCE KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS3EW3TotalImps
11NT-1 N1NT-1 E-50-50-100-3
22NT= W2S+1 W-120140201
33H+2 N4H+2 N200-480-280-7
44H+1 N5C-1 E650-10055011
51Sx-1 S4H= E-2004202206
64C+2 S3C+2 S170-150201
73NT-2 N2D= N-200-90-290-7
83C+1 N4S-1 S130501805
92S+1 S2S+2 S140-170-30-1
103D= N2S+1 W1101402506
11PASS N2S= S0-110-110-3
124H= E4H-1 E-420-50-470-10
132H+2 S4D-2 W170-200-30-1
142S+1 S2S+1 S140-14000
153C-1 N2S= E-100110100
164S= N2S+3 N420-2002206
176NT= S3NT+2 S990-46053011
183NT+2 E3NT+2 E-46046000
194S-2 S3S-1 N-10050-50-2
202H-2 S3S= W-200140-60-2
   47-36 Imps12,76-7,24 VPs

Session 1 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 4 v 3 SANCE KOSICE v SUNSHINE KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS4EW4TotalImps
11NT-1 E1NT-1 N50501003
22S+1 W2NT= W-140120-20-1
34H+2 N3H+2 N480-2002807
45C-1 E4H+1 N100-650-550-11
54H= E1Sx-1 S-420200-220-6
63C+2 S4C+2 S150-170-20-1
72D= N3NT-2 N902002907
84S-1 S3C+1 N-50-130-180-5
92S+2 S2S+1 S170-140301
102S+1 W3D= N-140-110-250-6
112S= SPASS N11001103
124H-1 E4H= E5042047010
134D-2 W2H+2 S200-170301
142S+1 S2S+1 S140-14000
152S= E3C-1 N-110100-100
162S+3 N4S= N200-420-220-6
173NT+2 S6NT= S460-990-530-11
183NT+2 E3NT+2 E-46046000
193S-1 N4S-2 S-50100502
203S= W2H-2 S-140200602
   36-47 Imps7,24-12,76 VPs

Session 1 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 1 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 2 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

m 1 v 3 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE v SUNSHINE KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS1EW1TotalImps
12D+1 N4D-1 N110501604
22NT= E3NT-1 W-120-50-170-5
31H+1 N3NT-1 N110501604
42S+1 W2NT+3 E-140210702
51NT+1 N3NT-1 N1201002206
63C+2 N4S-3 W150-300-150-4
72C+4 W2D-2 N-170200301
83D= W3NT= E-1104002907
92S+2 S2S+2 N170-17000
102S= N4H-1 W110-100100
113D+1 S3D+2 S130-150-20-1
123H-1 E1NT+1 W501201705
131NT+4 N1NT+1 S210-120903
142S-1 W2S-1 W50-5000
152NT-2 E3D-2 S1002003007
162H-2 N3NT-1 W-100-100-200-5
175S-1 E5S-1 E50-5000
184H-1 N2H+1 N-100-140-240-6
195S= E4H= E-650620-30-1
203S+1 N3NT+2 S170-660-490-10
   39-32 Imps11,83-8,17 VPs

Session 2 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 2 v 5 EKIPA KOSICE v GONZO POLSKO
BdNSContrEWContrNS2EW2TotalImps
12D+1 N4D-1 N110501604
22NT+1 E3NTx-1 E-150-100-250-6
32H-1 N4S= S-50-420-470-10
44S+2 W3C+3 E-680170-510-11
53NT= N1NT+1 N600-12048010
63D+1 N3NT+2 S130-460-330-8
73NT+1 W1NT+4 W-630210-420-9
83NT+2 W3NT+1 W-460430-30-1
94S= S2S+2 S420-1702506
102NT-4 S3H= E-400140-260-6
113D+1 S3NT+2 S130-460-330-8
121NT+2 W1NT-1 W-150-50-200-5
134D= N1NT+1 S130-120100
144S= W2H-1 W-420-50-470-10
152NT+2 E1D-1 S-180100-80-2
163Hx-4 S1NT+3 W-800180-620-12
174S= E4S= E-42042000
184H-1 N3H= N-100-140-240-6
194H+1 E5C= W-650600-50-2
203NT-1 S5C+1 S-100-620-720-12
   20-108 Imps0-20 VPs

Session 2 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

m 3 v 1 SUNSHINE KOSICE v ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
BdNSContrEWContrNS3EW3TotalImps
14D-1 N2D+1 N-50-110-160-4
23NT-1 W2NT= E501201705
33NT-1 N1H+1 N-50-110-160-4
42NT+3 E2S+1 W-210140-70-2
53NT-1 N1NT+1 N-100-120-220-6
64S-3 W3C+2 N300-1501504
72D-2 N2C+4 W-200170-30-1
83NT= E3D= W-400110-290-7
92S+2 N2S+2 S170-17000
104H-1 W2S= N100-110-100
113D+2 S3D+1 S150-130201
121NT+1 W3H-1 E-120-50-170-5
131NT+1 S1NT+4 N120-210-90-3
142S-1 W2S-1 W50-5000
153D-2 S2NT-2 E-200-100-300-7
163NT-1 W2H-2 N1001002005
175S-1 E5S-1 E50-5000
182H+1 N4H-1 N1401002406
194H= E5S= E-620650301
203NT+2 S3S+1 N660-17049010
   32-39 Imps8,17-11,83 VPs

Session 2 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 2 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 5 v 2 GONZO POLSKO v EKIPA KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS5EW5TotalImps
14D-1 N2D+1 N-50-110-160-4
23NTx-1 E2NT+1 E1001502506
34S= S2H-1 N4205047010
43C+3 E4S+2 W-17068051011
51NT+1 N3NT= N120-600-480-10
63NT+2 S3D+1 N460-1303308
71NT+4 W3NT+1 W-2106304209
83NT+1 W3NT+2 W-430460301
92S+2 S4S= S170-420-250-6
103H= E2NT-4 S-1404002606
113NT+2 S3D+1 S460-1303308
121NT-1 W1NT+2 W501502005
131NT+1 S4D= N120-130-100
142H-1 W4S= W5042047010
151D-1 S2NT+2 E-100180802
161NT+3 W3Hx-4 S-18080062012
174S= E4S= E-42042000
183H= N4H-1 N1401002406
195C= W4H+1 E-600650502
205C+1 S3NT-1 S62010072012
   108-20 Imps20-0 VPs

Session 2 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 3 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 1 v 4 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE v SANCE KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS1EW1TotalImps
13D-1 N3H-2 E-50-100-150-4
24H+1 E4H= E-450420-30-1
32C= W2H-1 S-9050-40-1
44S-2 N4H= S-200-620-820-13
52H+1 S3S-1 E140-50903
65H-4 N4S-1 E-200-100-300-7
72S+1 N2NT+1 S140-150-100
82C+1 S3C-1 S110501604
93NT-1 E3NT-2 E100-200-100-3
102C+2 N4C-1 N1301002306
113NT+2 S2C= S460-903709
123H-1 E4Hx-1 E50-100-50-2
133D-1 W4D-2 W100-200-100-3
143C= W3NT-4 E-110-200-310-7
153NT= W3NT+3 W-400490903
162S= W4H-3 S-110150401
172D+2 S5Hx-2 W130-300-170-5
182S= S1NT+2 S110-150-40-1
193NT-1 S3NT-3 S-501501003
204S= S5D= W620600122015
   44-47 Imps9,18-10,82 VPs

Session 3 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 3 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 3 v 5 SUNSHINE KOSICE v GONZO POLSKO
BdNSContrEWContrNS3EW3TotalImps
13H-1 E1NT-3 E50-150-100-3
24H+1 E3NT= E-450400-50-2
33S-4 E4H-1 S4005045010
44S-2 N2D= S-200-90-290-7
52H= S4H-1 N1101002105
64S-2 E4H+1 N200-450-250-6
73C-1 S3D-1 W-100-100-200-5
83H-1 W1NT-2 E50-100-50-2
93NT-2 E3D= W2001103107
103C+1 N3NT= N130-600-470-10
111NT+1 S3Cx-6 W120-1400-1280-15
123D+1 S3NT-1 S1301002306
133D= W3H= S-110-140-250-6
145C-1 W2C+1 W501101604
154S+1 E3D+1 E-450130-320-8
163C-1 N3S-3 W-50-300-350-8
173D= S4S-1 N110501604
181S+1 S2NTx-4 W110-800-690-12
193NT-1 S3NT= S-50-400-450-10
203S+1 S4S+1 S170-650-480-10
   36-104 Imps0-20 VPs

Session 3 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 4 v 1 SANCE KOSICE v ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
BdNSContrEWContrNS4EW4TotalImps
13H-2 E3D-1 N100501504
24H= E4H+1 E-420450301
32H-1 S2C= W-5090401
44H= S4S-2 N62020082013
53S-1 E2H+1 S50-140-90-3
64S-1 E5H-4 N1002003007
72NT+1 S2S+1 N150-140100
83C-1 S2C+1 S-50-110-160-4
93NT-2 E3NT-1 E200-1001003
104C-1 N2C+2 N-100-130-230-6
112C= S3NT+2 S90-460-370-9
124Hx-1 E3H-1 E100-50502
134D-2 W3D-1 W200-1001003
143NT-4 E3C= W2001103107
153NT+3 W3NT= W-490400-90-3
164H-3 S2S= W-150110-40-1
175Hx-2 W2D+2 S300-1301705
181NT+2 S2S= S150-110401
193NT-3 S3NT-1 S-15050-100-3
205D= W4S= S-600-620-1220-15
   47-44 Imps10,82-9,18 VPs

Session 3 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 5 v 3 GONZO POLSKO v SUNSHINE KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS5EW5TotalImps
11NT-3 E3H-1 E150-501003
23NT= E4H+1 E-400450502
34H-1 S3S-4 E-50-400-450-10
42D= S4S-2 N902002907
54H-1 N2H= S-100-110-210-5
64H+1 N4S-2 E450-2002506
73D-1 W3C-1 S1001002005
81NT-2 E3H-1 W100-50502
93D= W3NT-2 E-110-200-310-7
103NT= N3C+1 N600-13047010
113Cx-6 W1NT+1 S1400-120128015
123NT-1 S3D+1 S-100-130-230-6
133H= S3D= W1401102506
142C+1 W5C-1 W-110-50-160-4
153D+1 E4S+1 E-1304503208
163S-3 W3C-1 N300503508
174S-1 N3D= S-50-110-160-4
182NTx-4 W1S+1 S800-11069012
193NT= S3NT-1 S4005045010
204S+1 S3S+1 S650-17048010
   104-36 Imps20-0 VPs

Session 3 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 4 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 1 v 5 ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE v GONZO POLSKO
BdNSContrEWContrNS1EW1TotalImps
14S+1 W4S= E-450420-30-1
24Sx-2 S4Hx-1 E-500-100-600-12
32S-3 N3D-4 W-150-400-550-11
44S= E4H+1 N-620-650-1270-15
51NT-1 S3D+1 N-100-130-230-6
63NT= E4H-1 W-600-100-700-12
72NT+1 N2S+1 N150-140100
83S= E3S+1 E-140170301
92S= E1NT-1 E-110-100-210-5
104Sx-2 N4S-5 W-500-500-1000-14
114S= W2S+2 E-420170-250-6
124D= N3D= N130-110201
134H-1 N3D-2 W-100-200-300-7
143H= E4Hx-2 W-140-300-440-10
154S+2 W3NT= E-480400-80-2
162C= E3D-1 W-90-100-190-5
173NT-1 W5D-2 E50-100-50-2
184S+1 N4S+1 N650-65000
191NT= E2NT-2 E-90-200-290-7
204H+1 W4S-1 N-650100-550-11
   2-126 Imps0-20 VPs

Session 4 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 2 v 4 EKIPA KOSICE v SANCE KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS2EW2TotalImps
13NT+1 W4S= W-430420-100
23S= S4H-2 E140-100401
33D-4 N2S-2 W-200-200-400-9
44H= N2H+2 N620-17045010
53H-2 W3D+1 N100-130-30-1
63NT= E3NT= W-60060000
73NT-1 N3NT-1 N-10010000
82S+1 E3S= E-14014000
92S-2 E2NT-1 E200-1001003
104H= E4H-1 E-620-100-720-12
114S= W3C= E-420110-310-7
125D-1 N4C-2 E-100-100-200-5
132H-1 N2D-1 W-100-100-200-5
144H-2 E3H-1 E100-50502
152S+3 E3Hx-2 N-2005003007
162D+2 W1S= N-130-80-210-5
173NT-1 W5D-2 E50-100-50-2
184S= N4S+1 N620-650-30-1
191NT+2 E3NT= E-15060045010
204Sx-2 N4S-2 N-500200-300-7
   33-54 Imps5,24-14,76 VPs

Session 4 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 4 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 4 v 2 SANCE KOSICE v EKIPA KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS4EW4TotalImps
14S= W3NT+1 W-420430100
24H-2 E3S= S100-140-40-1
32S-2 W3D-4 N2002004009
42H+2 N4H= N170-620-450-10
53D+1 N3H-2 W130-100301
63NT= W3NT= E-60060000
73NT-1 N3NT-1 N-10010000
83S= E2S+1 E-14014000
92NT-1 E2S-2 E100-200-100-3
104H-1 E4H= E10062072012
113C= E4S= W-1104203107
124C-2 E5D-1 N1001002005
132D-1 W2H-1 N1001002005
143H-1 E4H-2 E50-100-50-2
153Hx-2 N2S+3 E-500200-300-7
161S= N2D+2 W801302105
175D-2 E3NT-1 W100-50502
184S+1 N4S= N650-620301
193NT= E1NT+2 E-600150-450-10
204S-2 N4Sx-2 N-2005003007
   54-33 Imps14,76-5,24 VPs

Session 4 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 5 v 1 GONZO POLSKO v ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
BdNSContrEWContrNS5EW5TotalImps
14S= E4S+1 W-420450301
24Hx-1 E4Sx-2 S10050060012
33D-4 W2S-3 N40015055011
44H+1 N4S= E650620127015
53D+1 N1NT-1 S1301002306
64H-1 W3NT= E10060070012
72S+1 N2NT+1 N140-150-100
83S+1 E3S= E-170140-30-1
91NT-1 E2S= E1001102105
104S-5 W4Sx-2 N500500100014
112S+2 E4S= W-1704202506
123D= N4D= N110-130-20-1
133D-2 W4H-1 N2001003007
144Hx-2 W3H= E30014044010
153NT= E4S+2 W-400480802
163D-1 W2C= E100901905
175D-2 E3NT-1 W100-50502
184S+1 N4S+1 N650-65000
192NT-2 E1NT= E200902907
204S-1 N4H+1 W-10065055011
   126-2 Imps20-0 VPs

Session 4 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 5 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 5 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 2 v 3 EKIPA KOSICE v SUNSHINE KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS2EW2TotalImps
14S= S4S+1 S420-450-30-1
24S+1 E4S= E-450420-30-1
33NT-2 S3NT-1 S-10050-50-2
4PASS N3S-2 S02002005
52D-1 W2D= W50901404
64H-1 S2H= S-50-110-160-4
71NT+3 E2H= E-180110-70-2
83C+1 W4S-1 N-13050-80-2
93H= N2H+1 N140-14000
104S-2 S2H+1 N-200-140-340-8
111H+3 W3H-1 W-170-50-220-6
123S-1 W3S-2 W50-100-50-2
132S+2 W3S+1 W-17017000
144D-1 N1NT= N-50-90-140-4
154S-1 E4H-3 W50-150-100-3
162S+1 W3S= W-14014000
174S= S3H-2 S42010052011
184S-2 W3S-1 W100-50502
194H= S3H+2 S420-2002206
202D+1 W3NT-2 E-110-200-310-7
   28-42 Imps6,59-13,41 VPs

Session 5 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 3 v 2 SUNSHINE KOSICE v EKIPA KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS3EW3TotalImps
14S+1 S4S= S450-420301
24S= E4S+1 E-420450301
33NT-1 S3NT-2 S-50100502
43S-2 SPASS N-2000-200-5
52D= W2D-1 W-90-50-140-4
62H= S4H-1 S110501604
72H= E1NT+3 E-110180702
84S-1 N3C+1 W-50130802
92H+1 N3H= N140-14000
102H+1 N4S-2 S1402003408
113H-1 W1H+3 W501702206
123S-2 W3S-1 W100-50502
133S+1 W2S+2 W-17017000
141NT= N4D-1 N90501404
154H-3 W4S-1 E150-501003
163S= W2S+1 W-14014000
173H-2 S4S= S-100-420-520-11
183S-1 W4S-2 W50-100-50-2
193H+2 S4H= S200-420-220-6
203NT-2 E2D+1 W2001103107
   42-28 Imps13,41-6,59 VPs

Session 5 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 4 v 5 SANCE KOSICE v GONZO POLSKO
BdNSContrEWContrNS4EW4TotalImps
14S+1 S4S= S450-420301
24S= E4S= E-42042000
31NT+1 S1NT+1 S120-12000
44C+2 E4C= W-170130-40-1
52D= E3D-1 W-90-50-140-4
64H= S4H+1 S420-450-30-1
72S-2 W2S-1 W200-1001003
83C= E4S-1 S-11050-60-2
94H= N4H-2 N42010052011
101NT-2 E3H= N200-140602
113H+1 W2H+3 W-170200301
122D-1 W2S-1 W50-5000
133S+1 E4S= W-17062045010
144S-2 W2S+1 W1001402406
153D+1 S3H-1 W130-50802
164S-1 W3S+1 W1001702707
173S+1 N2H= S170-110602
183S-1 W2H+3 S50-200-150-4
194H= S4H= S420-42000
202S+2 S3NT-1 E170-100702
   47-12 Imps16,93-3,07 VPs

Session 5 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 5 v 4 GONZO POLSKO v SANCE KOSICE
BdNSContrEWContrNS5EW5TotalImps
14S= S4S+1 S420-450-30-1
24S= E4S= E-42042000
31NT+1 S1NT+1 S120-12000
44C= W4C+2 E-130170401
53D-1 W2D= E50901404
64H+1 S4H= S450-420301
72S-1 W2S-2 W100-200-100-3
84S-1 S3C= E-50110602
94H-2 N4H= N-100-420-520-11
103H= N1NT-2 E140-200-60-2
112H+3 W3H+1 W-200170-30-1
122S-1 W2D-1 W50-5000
134S= W3S+1 E-620170-450-10
142S+1 W4S-2 W-140-100-240-6
153H-1 W3D+1 S50-130-80-2
163S+1 W4S-1 W-170-100-270-7
172H= S3S+1 N110-170-60-2
182H+3 S3S-1 W200-501504
194H= S4H= S420-42000
203NT-1 E2S+2 S100-170-70-2
   12-47 Imps3,07-16,93 VPs

Session 5 Section A

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12100 2-2
2150 -22
34 50-33
4350 3-3
56    
65    
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12150 6-6
21 110-66
34 1201-1
43 140-11
56    
65    
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12480 11-11
21 50-1111
34200 -77
43480 7-7
56    
65    
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12680 11-11
21100 -1111
34650 11-11
43100 -1111
56    
65    
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12100 2-2
2150 -22
34 2006-6
43 420-66
56    
65    
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12130 -77
21400 7-7
34170 1-1
43150 -11
56    
65    
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12110 -11
21150 1-1
34 200-77
4390 7-7
56    
65    
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12140 5-5
21 50-55
34130 5-5
43 50-55
56    
65    
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12140 00
21140 00
34140 -11
43170 1-1
56    
65    
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12200 3-3
21110 -33
34110 6-6
43 140-66
56    
65    
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12Pass 3-3
21 100-33
34Pass -33
43110 3-3
56    
65    
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12 42000
21 42000
34 420-1010
4350 10-10
56    
65    
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12650 10-10
21170 -1010
34170 -11
43200 1-1
56    
65    
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12420 7-7
21140 -77
34140 00
43140 00
56    
65    
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12 11000
21 11000
34 10000
43 11000
56    
65    
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12420 6-6
21170 -66
34420 6-6
43200 -66
56    
65    
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12460 11-11
21 100-1111
34990 11-11
43460 -1111
56    
65    
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12 40000
21 40000
34 46000
43 46000
56    
65    
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12 150-33
21 503-3
34 100-22
43 502-2
56    
65    
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
12200 8-8
21 140-88
34 200-22
43 1402-2
56    
65    

Session 2 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13110 4-4
25110 4-4
31 50-44
46    
52 50-44
64    
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13 120-55
25 150-66
3150 5-5
46    
52100 6-6
64    
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13110 4-4
25 50-1010
31 50-44
46    
52420 10-10
64    
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13 1402-2
25 680-1111
31 210-22
46    
52 17011-11
64    
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13120 6-6
25600 10-10
31 100-66
46    
52120 -1010
64    
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13150 -44
25130 -88
31300 4-4
46    
52460 8-8
64    
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13 1701-1
25 630-99
31 200-11
46    
52 2109-9
64    
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13 1107-7
25 460-11
31 400-77
46    
52 4301-1
64    
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13170 00
25420 6-6
31170 00
46    
52170 -66
64    
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13110 00
25 400-66
31100 00
46    
52 1406-6
64    
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13130 -11
25130 -88
31150 1-1
46    
52460 8-8
64    
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
1350 5-5
25 150-55
31 120-55
46    
5250 5-5
64    
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13210 3-3
25130 00
31120 -33
46    
52120 00
64    
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
1350 00
25 420-1010
3150 00
46    
5250 10-10
64    
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13100 7-7
25 180-22
31 200-77
46    
52 1002-2
64    
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13 100-55
25 800-1212
31100 5-5
46    
52 18012-12
64    
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
1350 00
25 42000
3150 00
46    
52 42000
64    
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13 100-66
25 100-66
31140 6-6
46    
52140 6-6
64    
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13 650-11
25 650-22
31 6201-1
46    
52 6002-2
64    
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
13170 -1010
25 100-1212
31660 10-10
46    
52620 12-12
64    

Session 3 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14 50-44
26    
3550 -33
41100 4-4
53150 3-3
62    
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14 450-11
26    
35 450-22
41 4201-1
53 4002-2
62    
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14 90-11
26    
35400 10-10
41 501-1
53 50-1010
62    
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14 200-1313
26    
35 200-77
41620 13-13
5390 7-7
62    
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14140 3-3
26    
35110 5-5
4150 -33
53 100-55
62    
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14 200-77
26    
35200 -66
41100 7-7
53450 6-6
62    
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14140 00
26    
35 100-55
41150 00
53100 5-5
62    
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14110 4-4
26    
3550 -22
41 50-44
53100 2-2
62    
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14100 -33
26    
35200 7-7
41200 3-3
53 110-77
62    
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14130 6-6
26    
35130 -1010
41 100-66
53600 10-10
62    
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14460 9-9
26    
35120 -1515
4190 -99
531400 15-15
62    
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
1450 -22
26    
35130 6-6
41100 2-2
53 100-66
62    
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14100 -33
26    
35 110-66
41200 3-3
53140 6-6
62    
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14 110-77
26    
3550 4-4
41200 7-7
53 110-44
62    
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14 4003-3
26    
35 450-88
41 490-33
53 1308-8
62    
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14 1101-1
26    
35 50-88
41 150-11
53300 8-8
62    
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14130 -55
26    
35110 4-4
41300 5-5
53 50-44
62    
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14110 -11
26    
35110 -1212
41150 1-1
53800 12-12
62    
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14 503-3
26    
35 50-1010
41 150-33
53400 10-10
62    
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
14620 15-15
26    
35170 -1010
41 600-1515
53650 10-10
62    

Session 4 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 450-11
24 43000
36    
42 42000
51 4201-1
63    
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 500-1212
24140 1-1
36    
42100 -11
51100 12-12
63    
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 150-1111
24 200-99
36    
42200 9-9
51400 11-11
63    
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 620-1515
24620 10-10
36    
42170 -1010
51650 15-15
63    
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 100-66
24100 -11
36    
42130 1-1
51130 6-6
63    
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 600-1212
24 60000
36    
42 60000
51100 12-12
63    
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15150 00
24 10000
36    
42 10000
51140 00
63    
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 1401-1
24 14000
36    
42 14000
51 170-11
63    
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 110-55
24200 3-3
36    
42100 -33
51100 5-5
63    
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 500-1414
24 620-1212
36    
42100 12-12
51500 14-14
63    
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 420-66
24 420-77
36    
42 1107-7
51 1706-6
63    
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15130 1-1
24 100-55
36    
42100 5-5
51110 -11
63    
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 100-77
24 100-55
36    
42100 5-5
51200 7-7
63    
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 140-1010
24100 2-2
36    
4250 -22
51300 10-10
63    
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 480-22
24 2007-7
36    
42 500-77
51 4002-2
63    
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 90-55
24 130-55
36    
4280 5-5
51100 5-5
63    
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
1550 -22
2450 -22
36    
42100 2-2
51100 2-2
63    
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15650 00
24620 -11
36    
42650 1-1
51650 00
63    
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 90-77
24 15010-10
36    
42 600-1010
51200 7-7
63    
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
15 650-1111
24 500-77
36    
42 2007-7
51 10011-11
63    

Session 5 Section A

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23420 -11
32450 1-1
45450 1-1
54420 -11
61    
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 450-11
32 4201-1
45 42000
54 42000
61    
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 100-22
32 502-2
45120 00
54120 00
61    
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23Pass 5-5
32 200-55
45 170-11
54 1301-1
61    
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
2350 4-4
32 90-44
45 90-44
5450 4-4
61    
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 50-44
32110 4-4
45420 -11
54450 1-1
61    
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 180-22
32 1102-2
45200 3-3
54100 -33
61    
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 130-22
32 502-2
45 110-22
54 502-2
61    
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23140 00
32140 00
45420 11-11
54 100-1111
61    
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 200-88
32140 8-8
45200 2-2
54140 -22
61    
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 170-66
3250 6-6
45 1701-1
54 200-11
61    
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
2350 -22
32100 2-2
4550 00
5450 00
61    
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 17000
32 17000
45 17010-10
54 620-1010
61    
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 50-44
3290 4-4
45100 6-6
54 140-66
61    
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
2350 -33
32150 3-3
45130 2-2
5450 -22
61    
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 14000
32 14000
45100 7-7
54 170-77
61    
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23420 11-11
32 100-1111
45170 2-2
54110 -22
61    
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23100 2-2
3250 -22
4550 -44
54200 4-4
61    
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23420 6-6
32200 -66
45420 00
54420 00
61    
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWNS+NS-ImpImp
16    
23 110-77
32200 7-7
45170 2-2
54100 -22
61    

ScoreCards    

Ranks     MatchScores

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 1 Zemplin Michalovce
NS: Total Imps = 74 VPs = 20 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2S-2WCA1002 32 I. Herich - Z. Ferkova
2NSNS4S-3ECA1506
3EWNS4H+2NS1048011
4AllNS4H+2NCA68011
5NSNS4H-2ESA1002
6EWNS4C=SD5130-7
7AllNS3D=NC2110-1
8-NS2S+1SD91405
9EWNS2S+1SCA1400
10AllNS4S-2WHA2003
11-NSPASSN Pass3 42 P. Skalka - H. Skalkova
12NSNS4H=ESA-4200
13AllNS4H+1SCA65010
14-NS4S=SH94207
15NSNS2S=EC4-1100
16EWNS4S=NDQ4206
17-NS3NT+2SC446011
18NSNS5C=ED9-4000
19EWNS4S-3SC10-150-3
20AllNS4S-2EH72008
EW: Total Imps = 74 VPs = 20 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2S-1WCA-502 32 P. Skalka - H. Skalkova
2NSEW2S=WDA1106
3EWEW5H-1NCQ5011
4AllEW5C-1ESA-10011
5NSEW4H-1ESA-502
6EWEW3NT=SC9-400-7
7AllEW1NT+2NC9-150-1
8-EW4S-1SCJ505
9EWEW2S+1SCK-1400
10AllEW3D=NHQ-1103
11-EW1NT-2NH51003 42 I. Herich - Z. Ferkova
12NSEW4H=ESA4200
13AllEW3H+1SDA-17010
14-EW2S+1SH9-1407
15NSEW2S=ED91100
16EWEW3S+1NDQ-1706
17-EW6NT-2SH310011
18NSEW5C=WDA4000
19EWEW3S-1SC750-3
20AllEW2S+1WH51408


2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 2 Ekipa Kosice
NS: Total Imps = -74 VPs = 0 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2S-1WCA50-2 -32 D. Drotarova - J. Onder
2NSNS2S=WDA-110-6
3EWNS5H-1NCQ-50-11
4AllNS5C-1ESA100-11
5NSNS4H-1ESA50-2
6EWNS3NT=SC94007
7AllNS1NT+2NC91501
8-NS4S-1SCJ-50-5
9EWNS2S+1SCK1400
10AllNS3D=NHQ110-3
11-NS1NT-2NH5-100-3 -42 D. Drotarova - J. Onder
12NSNS4H=ESA-4200
13AllNS3H+1SDA170-10
14-NS2S+1SH9140-7
15NSNS2S=ED9-1100
16EWNS3S+1NDQ170-6
17-NS6NT-2SH3-100-11
18NSNS5C=WDA-4000
19EWNS3S-1SC7-503
20AllNS2S+1WH5-140-8
EW: Total Imps = -74 VPs = 0 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2S-2WCA-100-2 -32 J. Biacko - M. Vafekova
2NSEW4S-3ECA-150-6
3EWEW4H+2NS10-480-11
4AllEW4H+2NCA-680-11
5NSEW4H-2ESA-100-2
6EWEW4C=SD5-1307
7AllEW3D=NC2-1101
8-EW2S+1SD9-140-5
9EWEW2S+1SCA-1400
10AllEW4S-2WHA-200-3
11-EWPASSN Pass-3 -42 J. Biacko - M. Vafekova
12NSEW4H=ESA4200
13AllEW4H+1SCA-650-10
14-EW4S=SH9-420-7
15NSEW2S=EC41100
16EWEW4S=NDQ-420-6
17-EW3NT+2SC4-460-11
18NSEW5C=ED94000
19EWEW4S-3SC101503
20AllEW4S-2EH7-200-8

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 3 Sunshine Kosice
NS: Total Imps = 11 VPs = 12,76 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS1NT-1N*SK-50-3 12 T. Pavlik - L. Ploscicova
2NSNS2NT=WH6-1201
3EWNS3H+2NSJ200-7
4AllNS4H+1NCA65011
5NSNS1Sx-1SHA-2006
6EWNS4C+2SDJ1701
7AllNS3NT-2NH2-200-7
8-NS3C+1NH91305
9EWNS2S+1SH8140-1
10AllNS3D=NC21106
11-NSPASSN Pass-3 -1 V. Belcak - V. Vancak
12NSNS4H=ESA-420-10
13AllNS2H+2SH2170-1
14-NS2S+1SSJ1400
15NSNS3C-1NSA-1000
16EWNS4S=NS74206
17-NS6NT=SH399011
18NSNS3NT+2ED9-4600
19EWNS4S-2SC7-100-2
20AllNS2H-2SDQ-200-2
EW: Total Imps = 11 VPs = 12,76 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW1NT-1E*H3-50-3 12 V. Belcak - V. Vancak
2NSEW2S+1WDA1401
3EWEW4H+2NSJ-480-7
4AllEW5C-1EHK-10011
5NSEW4H=EH54206
6EWEW3C+2SD5-1501
7AllEW2D=NC9-90-7
8-EW4S-1SD7505
9EWEW2S+2SCA-170-1
10AllEW2S+1WHA1406
11-EW2S=SD5-110-3 -1 T. Pavlik - L. Ploscicova
12NSEW4H-1ED2-50-10
13AllEW4D-2WHK-200-1
14-EW2S+1SH2-1400
15NSEW2S=EC31100
16EWEW2S+3NDQ-2006
17-EW3NT+2SH5-46011
18NSEW3NT+2ES64600
19EWEW3S-1NC250-2
20AllEW3S=WD6140-2

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 4 Sance Kosice
NS: Total Imps = -11 VPs = 7,24 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS1NT-1E*H3503 -12 J. Stofkova - V. Babnicova
2NSNS2S+1WDA-140-1
3EWNS4H+2NSJ4807
4AllNS5C-1EHK100-11
5NSNS4H=EH5-420-6
6EWNS3C+2SD5150-1
7AllNS2D=NC9907
8-NS4S-1SD7-50-5
9EWNS2S+2SCA1701
10AllNS2S+1WHA-140-6
11-NS2S=SD51103 1 J. Stofkova - V. Babnicova
12NSNS4H-1ED25010
13AllNS4D-2WHK2001
14-NS2S+1SH21400
15NSNS2S=EC3-1100
16EWNS2S+3NDQ200-6
17-NS3NT+2SH5460-11
18NSNS3NT+2ES6-4600
19EWNS3S-1NC2-502
20AllNS3S=WD6-1402
EW: Total Imps = -11 VPs = 7,24 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW1NT-1N*SK503 -12 J. Tesserova - D. Vagac
2NSEW2NT=WH6120-1
3EWEW3H+2NSJ-2007
4AllEW4H+1NCA-650-11
5NSEW1Sx-1SHA200-6
6EWEW4C+2SDJ-170-1
7AllEW3NT-2NH22007
8-EW3C+1NH9-130-5
9EWEW2S+1SH8-1401
10AllEW3D=NC2-110-6
11-EWPASSN Pass3 1 J. Tesserova - D. Vagac
12NSEW4H=ESA42010
13AllEW2H+2SH2-1701
14-EW2S+1SSJ-1400
15NSEW3C-1NSA1000
16EWEW4S=NS7-420-6
17-EW6NT=SH3-990-11
18NSEW3NT+2ED94600
19EWEW4S-2SC71002
20AllEW2H-2SDQ2002

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 5 Gonzo Polsko

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 6 Bye

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 1 Zemplin Michalovce
NS: Total Imps = 7 VPs = 11,83 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2D+1NC31104 15 J. Stofkova - V. Babnicova
2NSNS2NT=ED6-120-5
3EWNS1H+1NCJ1104
4AllNS2S+1WDK-1402
5NSNS1NT+1NS31206
6EWNS3C+2NSK150-4
7AllNS2C+4WC9-1701
8-NS3D=WC5-1107
9EWNS2S+2SH81700
10AllNS2S=NHA1100
11-NS3D+1SH7130-1 -8 J. Tesserova - D. Vagac
12NSNS3H-1ES7505
13AllNS1NT+4NHQ2103
14-NS2S-1WD9500
15NSNS2NT-2EDQ1007
16EWNS2H-2NDA-100-5
17-NS5S-1EHA500
18NSNS4H-1NH2-100-6
19EWNS5S=ED2-650-1
20AllNS3S+1NHJ170-10
EW: Total Imps = 7 VPs = 11,83 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4D-1NDA504 15 J. Tesserova - D. Vagac
2NSEW3NT-1WC4-50-5
3EWEW3NT-1NH7504
4AllEW2NT+3ED42102
5NSEW3NT-1NHQ1006
6EWEW4S-3WD5-300-4
7AllEW2D-2NHK2001
8-EW3NT=EHJ4007
9EWEW2S+2NH10-1700
10AllEW4H-1WS2-1000
11-EW3D+2SH5-150-1 -8 J. Stofkova - V. Babnicova
12NSEW1NT+1WD51205
13AllEW1NT+1SHQ-1203
14-EW2S-1WD9-500
15NSEW3D-2SS82007
16EWEW3NT-1WH10-100-5
17-EW5S-1EHA-500
18NSEW2H+1NCK-140-6
19EWEW4H=ED9620-1
20AllEW3NT+2SD8-660-10


2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 2 Ekipa Kosice
NS: Total Imps = -88 VPs = 0 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2D+1NS91104 -31 B. Kruczek - B. Nidecki
2NSNS2NT+1ED5-150-6
3EWNS2H-1NC4-50-10
4AllNS4S+2WDJ-680-11
5NSNS3NT=NS760010
6EWNS3D+1NS5130-8
7AllNS3NT+1WD7-630-9
8-NS3NT+2WD3-460-1
9EWNS4S=SH104206
10AllNS2NT-4SH8-400-6
11-NS3D+1SSK130-8 -57 B. Kruczek - B. Nidecki
12NSNS1NT+2WD3-150-5
13AllNS4D=ND41300
14-NS4S=WD5-420-10
15NSNS2NT+2ED9-180-2
16EWNS3Hx-4SDA-800-12
17-NS4S=EHA-4200
18NSNS4H-1ND4-100-6
19EWNS4H+1ED2-650-2
20AllNS3NT-1SH7-100-12
EW: Total Imps = -88 VPs = 0 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4D-1NHJ504 -31 Z. Baryla - L. Garbaccik
2NSEW3NTx-1ESQ-100-6
3EWEW4S=SCA-420-10
4AllEW3C+3ED5170-11
5NSEW1NT+1ND7-12010
6EWEW3NT+2SS7-460-8
7AllEW1NT+4WSK210-9
8-EW3NT+1WH8430-1
9EWEW2S+2SDA-1706
10AllEW3H=EC10140-6
11-EW3NT+2SSQ-460-8 -57 Z. Baryla - L. Garbaccik
12NSEW1NT-1WD5-50-5
13AllEW1NT+1SS5-1200
14-EW2H-1WD5-50-10
15NSEW1D-1SHK100-2
16EWEW1NT+3WH10180-12
17-EW4S=EHA4200
18NSEW3H=NCK-140-6
19EWEW5C=WDA600-2
20AllEW5C+1SH7-620-12

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 3 Sunshine Kosice
NS: Total Imps = -7 VPs = 8,17 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4D-1NDA-50-4 -15 D. Drotarova - J. Onder
2NSNS3NT-1WC4505
3EWNS3NT-1NH7-50-4
4AllNS2NT+3ED4-210-2
5NSNS3NT-1NHQ-100-6
6EWNS4S-3WD53004
7AllNS2D-2NHK-200-1
8-NS3NT=EHJ-400-7
9EWNS2S+2NH101700
10AllNS4H-1WS21000
11-NS3D+2SH51501 8 D. Drotarova - J. Onder
12NSNS1NT+1WD5-120-5
13AllNS1NT+1SHQ120-3
14-NS2S-1WD9500
15NSNS3D-2SS8-200-7
16EWNS3NT-1WH101005
17-NS5S-1EHA500
18NSNS2H+1NCK1406
19EWNS4H=ED9-6201
20AllNS3NT+2SD866010
EW: Total Imps = -7 VPs = 8,17 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2D+1NC3-110-4 -15 J. Biacko - M. Vafekova
2NSEW2NT=ED61205
3EWEW1H+1NCJ-110-4
4AllEW2S+1WDK140-2
5NSEW1NT+1NS3-120-6
6EWEW3C+2NSK-1504
7AllEW2C+4WC9170-1
8-EW3D=WC5110-7
9EWEW2S+2SH8-1700
10AllEW2S=NHA-1100
11-EW3D+1SH7-1301 8 J. Biacko - M. Vafekova
12NSEW3H-1ES7-50-5
13AllEW1NT+4NHQ-210-3
14-EW2S-1WD9-500
15NSEW2NT-2EDQ-100-7
16EWEW2H-2NDA1005
17-EW5S-1EHA-500
18NSEW4H-1NH21006
19EWEW5S=ED26501
20AllEW3S+1NHJ-17010

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 4 Sance Kosice

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 5 Gonzo Polsko
NS: Total Imps = 88 VPs = 20 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4D-1NHJ-50-4 31 P. Skalka - H. Skalkova
2NSNS3NTx-1ESQ1006
3EWNS4S=SCA42010
4AllNS3C+3ED5-17011
5NSNS1NT+1ND7120-10
6EWNS3NT+2SS74608
7AllNS1NT+4WSK-2109
8-NS3NT+1WH8-4301
9EWNS2S+2SDA170-6
10AllNS3H=EC10-1406
11-NS3NT+2SSQ4608 57 P. Skalka - H. Skalkova
12NSNS1NT-1WD5505
13AllNS1NT+1SS51200
14-NS2H-1WD55010
15NSNS1D-1SHK-1002
16EWNS1NT+3WH10-18012
17-NS4S=EHA-4200
18NSNS3H=NCK1406
19EWNS5C=WDA-6002
20AllNS5C+1SH762012
EW: Total Imps = 88 VPs = 20 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2D+1NS9-110-4 31 I. Herich - Z. Ferkova
2NSEW2NT+1ED51506
3EWEW2H-1NC45010
4AllEW4S+2WDJ68011
5NSEW3NT=NS7-600-10
6EWEW3D+1NS5-1308
7AllEW3NT+1WD76309
8-EW3NT+2WD34601
9EWEW4S=SH10-420-6
10AllEW2NT-4SH84006
11-EW3D+1SSK-1308 57 I. Herich - Z. Ferkova
12NSEW1NT+2WD31505
13AllEW4D=ND4-1300
14-EW4S=WD542010
15NSEW2NT+2ED91802
16EWEW3Hx-4SDA80012
17-EW4S=EHA4200
18NSEW4H-1ND41006
19EWEW4H+1ED26502
20AllEW3NT-1SH710012

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 6 Bye

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 1 Zemplin Michalovce
NS: Total Imps = -3 VPs = 9,18 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS3D-1NCA-50-4 -16 T. Pavlik - L. Ploscicova
2NSNS4H+1EDJ-450-1
3EWNS2C=WC6-90-1
4AllNS4S-2ND4-200-13
5NSNS2H+1SDA1403
6EWNS5H-4NSK-200-7
7AllNS2S+1NHK1400
8-NS2C+1SD51104
9EWNS3NT-1ES6100-3
10AllNS2C+2NHA1306
11-NS3NT+2SC34609 13 V. Belcak - V. Vancak
12NSNS3H-1EDA50-2
13AllNS3D-1WH7100-3
14-NS3C=WH6-110-7
15NSNS3NT=WH4-4003
16EWNS2S=WDA-1101
17-NS2D+2SSA130-5
18NSNS2S=SDJ110-1
19EWNS3NT-1SS2-503
20AllNS4S=SH562015
EW: Total Imps = -3 VPs = 9,18 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW3H-2EDQ-100-4 -16 V. Belcak - V. Vancak
2NSEW4H=EDJ420-1
3EWEW2H-1SSK50-1
4AllEW4H=SC6-620-13
5NSEW3S-1EC9-503
6EWEW4S-1ED9-100-7
7AllEW2NT+1SDJ-1500
8-EW3C-1SD7504
9EWEW3NT-2ES6-200-3
10AllEW4C-1NHA1006
11-EW2C=S*C2-909 13 T. Pavlik - L. Ploscicova
12NSEW4Hx-1EDA-100-2
13AllEW4D-2WCA-200-3
14-EW3NT-4ED2-200-7
15NSEW3NT+3WH64903
16EWEW4H-3SC21501
17-EW5Hx-2WS8-300-5
18NSEW1NT+2S*H3-150-1
19EWEW3NT-3SC91503
20AllEW5D=WC260015


2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 2 Ekipa Kosice

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 3 Sunshine Kosice
NS: Total Imps = -68 VPs = 0 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS3H-1EDQ50-3 -13 D. Kulpinski - B. Nidecki
2NSNS4H+1EDJ-450-2
3EWNS3S-4EDA40010
4AllNS4S-2NCK-200-7
5NSNS2H=SCA1105
6EWNS4S-2ED9200-6
7AllNS3C-1SH9-100-5
8-NS3H-1WDA50-2
9EWNS3NT-2ES92007
10AllNS3C+1NHA130-10
11-NS1NT+1SC3120-15 -55 L. Garbaccik - D. Kulpinski
12NSNS3D+1SHK1306
13AllNS3D=WCA-110-6
14-NS5C-1WSA504
15NSNS4S+1EHJ-450-8
16EWNS3C-1NS9-50-8
17-NS3D=SSA1104
18NSNS1S+1SC7110-12
19EWNS3NT-1SC7-50-10
20AllNS3S+1SH3170-10
EW: Total Imps = -68 VPs = 0 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW1NT-3EDQ-150-3 -13 Z. Baryla - B. Kruczek
2NSEW3NT=EDJ400-2
3EWEW4H-1SCK5010
4AllEW2D=SC7-90-7
5NSEW4H-1NSQ1005
6EWEW4H+1NDJ-450-6
7AllEW3D-1WC7-100-5
8-EW1NT-2ECK-100-2
9EWEW3D=WS71107
10AllEW3NT=NS2-600-10
11-EW3Cx-6W*D6-1400-15 -55 B. Kruczek - B. Nidecki
12NSEW3NT-1SH71006
13AllEW3H=SDA-140-6
14-EW2C+1WH41104
15NSEW3D+1EHJ130-8
16EWEW3S-3WCA-300-8
17-EW4S-1NDJ504
18NSEW2NTx-4W*HQ-800-12
19EWEW3NT=SH9-400-10
20AllEW4S+1SDA-650-10

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 4 Sance Kosice
NS: Total Imps = 3 VPs = 10,82 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS3H-2EDQ1004 16 D. Drotarova - J. Onder
2NSNS4H=EDJ-4201
3EWNS2H-1SSK-501
4AllNS4H=SC662013
5NSNS3S-1EC950-3
6EWNS4S-1ED91007
7AllNS2NT+1SDJ1500
8-NS3C-1SD7-50-4
9EWNS3NT-2ES62003
10AllNS4C-1NHA-100-6
11-NS2C=S*C290-9 -13 D. Drotarova - J. Onder
12NSNS4Hx-1EDA1002
13AllNS4D-2WCA2003
14-NS3NT-4ED22007
15NSNS3NT+3WH6-490-3
16EWNS4H-3SC2-150-1
17-NS5Hx-2WS83005
18NSNS1NT+2S*H31501
19EWNS3NT-3SC9-150-3
20AllNS5D=WC2-600-15
EW: Total Imps = 3 VPs = 10,82 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW3D-1NCA504 16 J. Biacko - M. Vafekova
2NSEW4H+1EDJ4501
3EWEW2C=WC6901
4AllEW4S-2ND420013
5NSEW2H+1SDA-140-3
6EWEW5H-4NSK2007
7AllEW2S+1NHK-1400
8-EW2C+1SD5-110-4
9EWEW3NT-1ES6-1003
10AllEW2C+2NHA-130-6
11-EW3NT+2SC3-460-9 -13 J. Biacko - M. Vafekova
12NSEW3H-1EDA-502
13AllEW3D-1WH7-1003
14-EW3C=WH61107
15NSEW3NT=WH4400-3
16EWEW2S=WDA110-1
17-EW2D+2SSA-1305
18NSEW2S=SDJ-1101
19EWEW3NT-1SS250-3
20AllEW4S=SH5-620-15

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 5 Gonzo Polsko
NS: Total Imps = 68 VPs = 20 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS1NT-3EDQ1503 13 J. Tesserova - D. Vagac
2NSNS3NT=EDJ-4002
3EWNS4H-1SCK-50-10
4AllNS2D=SC7907
5NSNS4H-1NSQ-100-5
6EWNS4H+1NDJ4506
7AllNS3D-1WC71005
8-NS1NT-2ECK1002
9EWNS3D=WS7-110-7
10AllNS3NT=NS260010
11-NS3Cx-6W*D6140015 55 J. Tesserova - D. Vagac
12NSNS3NT-1SH7-100-6
13AllNS3H=SDA1406
14-NS2C+1WH4-110-4
15NSNS3D+1EHJ-1308
16EWNS3S-3WCA3008
17-NS4S-1NDJ-50-4
18NSNS2NTx-4W*HQ80012
19EWNS3NT=SH940010
20AllNS4S+1SDA65010
EW: Total Imps = 68 VPs = 20 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW3H-1EDQ-503 13 J. Stofkova - V. Babnicova
2NSEW4H+1EDJ4502
3EWEW3S-4EDA-400-10
4AllEW4S-2NCK2007
5NSEW2H=SCA-110-5
6EWEW4S-2ED9-2006
7AllEW3C-1SH91005
8-EW3H-1WDA-502
9EWEW3NT-2ES9-200-7
10AllEW3C+1NHA-13010
11-EW1NT+1SC3-12015 55 J. Stofkova - V. Babnicova
12NSEW3D+1SHK-130-6
13AllEW3D=WCA1106
14-EW5C-1WSA-50-4
15NSEW4S+1EHJ4508
16EWEW3C-1NS9508
17-EW3D=SSA-110-4
18NSEW1S+1SC7-11012
19EWEW3NT-1SC75010
20AllEW3S+1SH3-17010

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 6 Bye

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 1 Zemplin Michalovce
NS: Total Imps = 124 VPs = 0 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4S+1WD3-450-1 -75 Z. Baryla - B. Kruczek
2NSNS4Sx-2SHA-500-12
3EWNS2S-3N*D2-150-11
4AllNS4S=EHJ-620-15
5NSNS1NT-1SCQ-100-6
6EWNS3NT=EC2-600-12
7AllNS2NT+1NC81500
8-NS3S=ED10-1401
9EWNS2S=ED4-110-5
10AllNS4Sx-2N*H6-500-14
11-NS4S=WC3-420-6 -49 B. Kruczek - B. Nidecki
12NSNS4D=NH81301
13AllNS4H-1NCQ-100-7
14-NS3H=ES5-140-10
15NSNS4S+2WHJ-480-2
16EWNS2C=ED4-90-5
17-NS3NT-1WH850-2
18NSNS4S+1NC36500
19EWNS1NT=ES6-90-7
20AllNS4H+1WSA-650-11
EW: Total Imps = 124 VPs = 0 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4S=EDK420-1 -75 L. Garbaccik - D. Kulpinski
2NSEW4Hx-1ESA-100-12
3EWEW3D-4W*H2-400-11
4AllEW4H+1NS10-650-15
5NSEW3D+1ND6-130-6
6EWEW4H-1WC10-100-12
7AllEW2S+1NHJ-1400
8-EW3S+1EC71701
9EWEW1NT-1EH2-100-5
10AllEW4S-5W*H9-500-14
11-EW2S+2EH9170-6 -49 L. Garbaccik - D. Kulpinski
12NSEW3D=NDJ-1101
13AllEW3D-2WSK-200-7
14-EW4Hx-2WD7-300-10
15NSEW3NT=ED6400-2
16EWEW3D-1WS3-100-5
17-EW5D-2EH5-100-2
18NSEW4S+1NDA-6500
19EWEW2NT-2EH7-200-7
20AllEW4S-1NH5100-11


2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 2 Ekipa Kosice
NS: Total Imps = -21 VPs = 5,24 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS3NT+1WC6-4300 -8 V. Belcak - V. Vancak
2NSNS3S=SHA1401
3EWNS3D-4N*S3-200-9
4AllNS4H=NH962010
5NSNS3H-2WCK100-1
6EWNS3NT=ECQ-6000
7AllNS3NT-1NC7-1000
8-NS2S+1EC4-1400
9EWNS2S-2EH72003
10AllNS4H=ESA-620-12
11-NS4S=WC3-420-7 -13 V. Belcak - V. Vancak
12NSNS5D-1NCA-100-5
13AllNS2H-1NC5-100-5
14-NS4H-2ED101002
15NSNS2S+3ECK-2007
16EWNS2D+2WSA-130-5
17-NS3NT-1WHA50-2
18NSNS4S=NH2620-1
19EWNS1NT+2ED2-15010
20AllNS4Sx-2NH2-500-7
EW: Total Imps = -21 VPs = 5,24 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4S=WD54200 -8 T. Pavlik - L. Ploscicova
2NSEW4H-2EC2-1001
3EWEW2S-2W*H5-200-9
4AllEW2H+2NC3-17010
5NSEW3D+1NSA-130-1
6EWEW3NT=WC26000
7AllEW3NT-1NC51000
8-EW3S=ED41400
9EWEW2NT-1EC2-1003
10AllEW4H-1ED2-100-12
11-EW3C=EC2110-7 -13 T. Pavlik - L. Ploscicova
12NSEW4C-2EC2-100-5
13AllEW2D-1WC2-100-5
14-EW3H-1ED6-502
15NSEW3Hx-2NS25007
16EWEW1S=ND7-80-5
17-EW5D-2EH5-100-2
18NSEW4S+1NC2-650-1
19EWEW3NT=EC260010
20AllEW4S-2NC2200-7

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 3 Sunshine Kosice

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 4 Sance Kosice
NS: Total Imps = 21 VPs = 14,76 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4S=WD5-4200 8 I. Herich - Z. Ferkova
2NSNS4H-2EC2100-1
3EWNS2S-2W*H52009
4AllNS2H+2NC3170-10
5NSNS3D+1NSA1301
6EWNS3NT=WC2-6000
7AllNS3NT-1NC5-1000
8-NS3S=ED4-1400
9EWNS2NT-1EC2100-3
10AllNS4H-1ED210012
11-NS3C=EC2-1107 13 P. Skalka - H. Skalkova
12NSNS4C-2EC21005
13AllNS2D-1WC21005
14-NS3H-1ED650-2
15NSNS3Hx-2NS2-500-7
16EWNS1S=ND7805
17-NS5D-2EH51002
18NSNS4S+1NC26501
19EWNS3NT=EC2-600-10
20AllNS4S-2NC2-2007
EW: Total Imps = 21 VPs = 14,76 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW3NT+1WC64300 8 P. Skalka - H. Skalkova
2NSEW3S=SHA-140-1
3EWEW3D-4N*S32009
4AllEW4H=NH9-620-10
5NSEW3H-2WCK-1001
6EWEW3NT=ECQ6000
7AllEW3NT-1NC71000
8-EW2S+1EC41400
9EWEW2S-2EH7-200-3
10AllEW4H=ESA62012
11-EW4S=WC34207 13 I. Herich - Z. Ferkova
12NSEW5D-1NCA1005
13AllEW2H-1NC51005
14-EW4H-2ED10-100-2
15NSEW2S+3ECK200-7
16EWEW2D+2WSA1305
17-EW3NT-1WHA-502
18NSEW4S=NH2-6201
19EWEW1NT+2ED2150-10
20AllEW4Sx-2NH25007

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 5 Gonzo Polsko
NS: Total Imps = 124 VPs = 20 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4S=EDK-4201 75 D. Drotarova - J. Onder
2NSNS4Hx-1ESA10012
3EWNS3D-4W*H240011
4AllNS4H+1NS1065015
5NSNS3D+1ND61306
6EWNS4H-1WC1010012
7AllNS2S+1NHJ1400
8-NS3S+1EC7-170-1
9EWNS1NT-1EH21005
10AllNS4S-5W*H950014
11-NS2S+2EH9-1706 49 D. Drotarova - J. Onder
12NSNS3D=NDJ110-1
13AllNS3D-2WSK2007
14-NS4Hx-2WD730010
15NSNS3NT=ED6-4002
16EWNS3D-1WS31005
17-NS5D-2EH51002
18NSNS4S+1NDA6500
19EWNS2NT-2EH72007
20AllNS4S-1NH5-10011
EW: Total Imps = 124 VPs = 20 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4S+1WD34501 75 J. Biacko - M. Vafekova
2NSEW4Sx-2SHA50012
3EWEW2S-3N*D215011
4AllEW4S=EHJ62015
5NSEW1NT-1SCQ1006
6EWEW3NT=EC260012
7AllEW2NT+1NC8-1500
8-EW3S=ED10140-1
9EWEW2S=ED41105
10AllEW4Sx-2N*H650014
11-EW4S=WC34206 49 J. Biacko - M. Vafekova
12NSEW4D=NH8-130-1
13AllEW4H-1NCQ1007
14-EW3H=ES514010
15NSEW4S+2WHJ4802
16EWEW2C=ED4905
17-EW3NT-1WH8-502
18NSEW4S+1NC3-6500
19EWEW1NT=ES6907
20AllEW4H+1WSA65011

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 6 Bye

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 1 Zemplin Michalovce


2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 2 Ekipa Kosice
NS: Total Imps = -14 VPs = 6,59 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4S=SH6420-1 -11 J. Stofkova - V. Babnicova
2NSNS4S+1ED4-450-1
3EWNS3NT-2SCA-100-2
4AllNSPASSN Pass5
5NSNS2D-1WS8504
6EWNS4H-1SDQ-50-4
7AllNS1NT+3EDA-180-2
8-NS3C+1WH8-130-2
9EWNS3H=NCK1400
10AllNS4S-2SDA-200-8
11-NS1H+3WC7-170-6 -3 J. Tesserova - D. Vagac
12NSNS3S-1WD850-2
13AllNS2S+2WC3-1700
14-NS4D-1NC7-50-4
15NSNS4S-1ED1050-3
16EWNS2S+1WDA-1400
17-NS4S=SDA42011
18NSNS4S-2WHA1002
19EWNS4H=SDA4206
20AllNS2D+1WHA-110-7
EW: Total Imps = -14 VPs = 6,59 Team Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4S+1SCA-450-1 -11 J. Tesserova - D. Vagac
2NSEW4S=EHQ420-1
3EWEW3NT-1SC350-2
4AllEW3S-2SC22005
5NSEW2D=WS8904
6EWEW2H=SC10-110-4
7AllEW2H=EC9110-2
8-EW4S-1NCA50-2
9EWEW2H+1NCA-1400
10AllEW2H+1NCA-140-8
11-EW3H-1WS2-50-6 -3 J. Stofkova - V. Babnicova
12NSEW3S-2WHQ-100-2
13AllEW3S+1WC41700
14-EW1NT=NS3-90-4
15NSEW4H-3WSA-150-3
16EWEW3S=WDK1400
17-EW3H-2SCJ10011
18NSEW3S-1WS3-502
19EWEW3H+2SDA-2006
20AllEW3NT-2ECQ-200-7

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 3 Sunshine Kosice
NS: Total Imps = 14 VPs = 13,41 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4S+1SCA4501 11 P. Skalka - H. Skalkova
2NSNS4S=EHQ-4201
3EWNS3NT-1SC3-502
4AllNS3S-2SC2-200-5
5NSNS2D=WS8-90-4
6EWNS2H=SC101104
7AllNS2H=EC9-1102
8-NS4S-1NCA-502
9EWNS2H+1NCA1400
10AllNS2H+1NCA1408
11-NS3H-1WS2506 3 P. Skalka - H. Skalkova
12NSNS3S-2WHQ1002
13AllNS3S+1WC4-1700
14-NS1NT=NS3904
15NSNS4H-3WSA1503
16EWNS3S=WDK-1400
17-NS3H-2SCJ-100-11
18NSNS3S-1WS350-2
19EWNS3H+2SDA200-6
20AllNS3NT-2ECQ2007
EW: Total Imps = 14 VPs = 13,41 Team Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4S=SH6-4201 11 I. Herich - Z. Ferkova
2NSEW4S+1ED44501
3EWEW3NT-2SCA1002
4AllEWPASSN Pass-5
5NSEW2D-1WS8-50-4
6EWEW4H-1SDQ504
7AllEW1NT+3EDA1802
8-EW3C+1WH81302
9EWEW3H=NCK-1400
10AllEW4S-2SDA2008
11-EW1H+3WC71706 3 I. Herich - Z. Ferkova
12NSEW3S-1WD8-502
13AllEW2S+2WC31700
14-EW4D-1NC7504
15NSEW4S-1ED10-503
16EWEW2S+1WDA1400
17-EW4S=SDA-420-11
18NSEW4S-2WHA-100-2
19EWEW4H=SDA-420-6
20AllEW2D+1WHA1107

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 4 Sance Kosice
NS: Total Imps = 35 VPs = 16,93 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4S+1SH64501 9 L. Garbaccik - B. Nidecki
2NSNS4S=EC2-4200
3EWNS1NT+1SC21200
4AllNS4C+2EC2-170-1
5NSNS2D=EC2-90-4
6EWNS4H=SSQ420-1
7AllNS2S-2WDJ2003
8-NS3C=ESK-110-2
9EWNS4H=NCA42011
10AllNS1NT-2EC22002
11-NS3H+1WCJ-1701 26 L. Garbaccik - D. Kulpinski
12NSNS2D-1WC2500
13AllNS3S+1EC2-17010
14-NS4S-2WC21006
15NSNS3D+1SHK1302
16EWNS4S-1WC21007
17-NS3S+1NC21702
18NSNS3S-1WC250-4
19EWNS4H=SC24200
20AllNS2S+2SC21702
EW: Total Imps = 35 VPs = 16,93 Team Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4S=SH6-4201 9 Z. Baryla - B. Kruczek
2NSEW4S=EDJ4200
3EWEW1NT+1SH4-1200
4AllEW4C=WHK130-1
5NSEW3D-1WCK-50-4
6EWEW4H+1SSQ-450-1
7AllEW2S-1WH3-1003
8-EW4S-1SD850-2
9EWEW4H-2NCA10011
10AllEW3H=NDK-1402
11-EW2H+3WC72001 26 Z. Baryla - B. Kruczek
12NSEW2S-1WHQ-500
13AllEW4S=WC362010
14-EW2S+1WDJ1406
15NSEW3H-1WD7-502
16EWEW3S+1WDK1707
17-EW2H=SDA-1102
18NSEW2H+3SSA-200-4
19EWEW4H=SS8-4200
20AllEW3NT-1ECQ-1002

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 5 Gonzo Polsko
NS: Total Imps = -35 VPs = 3,07 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4S=SH6420-1 -9 V. Belcak - V. Vancak
2NSNS4S=EDJ-4200
3EWNS1NT+1SH41200
4AllNS4C=WHK-1301
5NSNS3D-1WCK504
6EWNS4H+1SSQ4501
7AllNS2S-1WH3100-3
8-NS4S-1SD8-502
9EWNS4H-2NCA-100-11
10AllNS3H=NDK140-2
11-NS2H+3WC7-200-1 -26 V. Belcak - V. Vancak
12NSNS2S-1WHQ500
13AllNS4S=WC3-620-10
14-NS2S+1WDJ-140-6
15NSNS3H-1WD750-2
16EWNS3S+1WDK-170-7
17-NS2H=SDA110-2
18NSNS2H+3SSA2004
19EWNS4H=SS84200
20AllNS3NT-1ECQ100-2
EW: Total Imps = -35 VPs = 3,07 Team Section Rank = 4
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4S+1SH6-450-1 -9 T. Pavlik - L. Ploscicova
2NSEW4S=EC24200
3EWEW1NT+1SC2-1200
4AllEW4C+2EC21701
5NSEW2D=EC2904
6EWEW4H=SSQ-4201
7AllEW2S-2WDJ-200-3
8-EW3C=ESK1102
9EWEW4H=NCA-420-11
10AllEW1NT-2EC2-200-2
11-EW3H+1WCJ170-1 -26 T. Pavlik - L. Ploscicova
12NSEW2D-1WC2-500
13AllEW3S+1EC2170-10
14-EW4S-2WC2-100-6
15NSEW3D+1SHK-130-2
16EWEW4S-1WC2-100-7
17-EW3S+1NC2-170-2
18NSEW3S-1WC2-504
19EWEW4H=SC2-4200
20AllEW2S+2SC2-170-2

2. liga Východ 1.kolo 21.04.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 6 Bye