2. liga Východ Jeseň 17.-18.11.2018
==========================================================================================
Rank Team Names                      VPs    C/F    VPs Bds     T5    T1    T4    T2    T3 
==========================================================================================
  1     5 Gonzo Polsko             69,88  63,07 132,95  80     -- 16,38 16,38 17,79 19,33 
  2     1 Zemplin Michalovce       56,40  41,01  97,41  80   3,62    -- 15,45 19,65 17,68 
  3     4 Sance Kosice             31,27  49,75  81,02  80   3,62  4,55    --  3,77 19,33 
  4     2 Ekipa Kosice             35,59  11,83  47,42  80   2,21  0,35 16,23    -- 16,80 
  5     3 Sunshine Kosice           6,86  34,34  41,20  80   0,67  2,32  0,67  3,20    -- 
==========================================================================================
(printed 8:46:59 19.11.2018 TeamsScorer5.2.4(c) JAS
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 1 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 1 v 2     ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE v EKIPA KOSICE
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS1   EW1   Total     Imps
 1   2NT-2 W   2NT-1 W   100   -50      50        2
 2    5C-1 E    4H-1 N    50   100     150        4
 3    1NT= W   2NT+2 W   -90   180      90        3
 4    2S+1 E    3NT= E  -140   600     460       10
 5    3D+1 N    3H+1 N   130  -170     -40       -1
 6     3D= N    4D-2 N   110   100     210        5
 7    3H-2 E    3H-1 E   200  -100     100        3
 8   2NT-3 W   1NT-1 E   150   -50     100        3
 9   1NT+1 E   1NT+1 E  -120   120       0        0
10    2S+1 N     2D= W   140    90     230        6
11    4H+1 W    4H+1 E  -450   450       0        0
12   3NT+2 N   3NT+3 N   660  -690     -30       -1
13   3NT+1 N   4Sx-3 E   630  -800    -170       -5
14    4S-2 S    4S-3 S  -100   150      50        2
15     4H= N    3H+2 N   620  -200     420        9
16     6S= N    6S+1 N   980 -1010     -30       -1
17   2NT+2 N   3NT-1 N   180    50     230        6
18    5C+1 S    4S-1 E   620   -50     570       11
19    4S-4 W   4Sx-2 W   400  -500    -100       -3
20     3D= S    4S-3 N   110   300     410        9   73-11 Imps  19,65-0,35 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 1 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 2 v 1     EKIPA KOSICE v ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS2   EW2   Total     Imps
 1   2NT-1 W   2NT-2 W    50  -100     -50       -2
 2    4H-1 N    5C-1 E  -100   -50    -150       -4
 3   2NT+2 W    1NT= W  -180    90     -90       -3
 4    3NT= E    2S+1 E  -600   140    -460      -10
 5    3H+1 N    3D+1 N   170  -130      40        1
 6    4D-2 N     3D= N  -100  -110    -210       -5
 7    3H-1 E    3H-2 E   100  -200    -100       -3
 8   1NT-1 E   2NT-3 W    50  -150    -100       -3
 9   1NT+1 E   1NT+1 E  -120   120       0        0
10     2D= W    2S+1 N   -90  -140    -230       -6
11    4H+1 E    4H+1 W  -450   450       0        0
12   3NT+3 N   3NT+2 N   690  -660      30        1
13   4Sx-3 E   3NT+1 N   800  -630     170        5
14    4S-3 S    4S-2 S  -150   100     -50       -2
15    3H+2 N     4H= N   200  -620    -420       -9
16    6S+1 N     6S= N  1010  -980      30        1
17   3NT-1 N   2NT+2 N   -50  -180    -230       -6
18    4S-1 E    5C+1 S    50  -620    -570      -11
19   4Sx-2 W    4S-4 W   500  -400     100        3
20    4S-3 N     3D= S  -300  -110    -410       -9   11-73 Imps  0,35-19,65 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 1 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 3 v 4     SUNSHINE KOSICE v SANCE KOSICE   
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS3   EW3   Total     Imps
 1   3NT-1 W   3NT-1 W    50   -50       0        0
 2    4S-1 E     4H= N    50  -620    -570      -11
 3   2NT-2 W   2NT-1 W   200  -100     100        3
 4   3NT-1 E    5C-1 E   100  -100       0        0
 5   3NT-1 N    2S-3 E  -100  -150    -250       -6
 6    4D-2 N     2S= E  -100   110      10        0
 7    3Hx= E    3H-2 E  -730  -200    -930      -14
 8    2S-2 S    1NT= E  -100    90     -10        0
 9   2NT-1 S    1NT= E   -50    90      40        1
10     2S= N   2NT-1 E   110  -100      10        0
11    4H+1 W    4H+2 W  -450   480      30        1
12   3NT+3 N   3Hx-6 E   690 -1400    -710      -12
13    3NT= N    3NT= N   600  -600       0        0
14    3S-1 S    4H-4 E   -50  -200    -250       -6
15    4H+1 N    4H+1 N   650  -650       0        0
16    4S+2 N    6S+1 N   480 -1010    -530      -11
17     2H= E     2H= E  -110   110       0        0
18    5C+1 S    5C+1 S   620  -620       0        0
19    PASS N    2S-1 W     0  -100    -100       -3
20    2D+1 S     3D= S   110  -110       0        0    5-63 Imps  0,67-19,33 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 1 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 4 v 3     SANCE KOSICE v SUNSHINE KOSICE   
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS4   EW4   Total     Imps
 1   3NT-1 W   3NT-1 W    50   -50       0        0
 2     4H= N    4S-1 E   620   -50     570       11
 3   2NT-1 W   2NT-2 W   100  -200    -100       -3
 4    5C-1 E   3NT-1 E   100  -100       0        0
 5    2S-3 E   3NT-1 N   150   100     250        6
 6     2S= E    4D-2 N  -110   100     -10        0
 7    3H-2 E    3Hx= E   200   730     930       14
 8    1NT= E    2S-2 S   -90   100      10        0
 9    1NT= E   2NT-1 S   -90    50     -40       -1
10   2NT-1 E     2S= N   100  -110     -10        0
11    4H+2 W    4H+1 W  -480   450     -30       -1
12   3Hx-6 E   3NT+3 N  1400  -690     710       12
13    3NT= N    3NT= N   600  -600       0        0
14    4H-4 E    3S-1 S   200    50     250        6
15    4H+1 N    4H+1 N   650  -650       0        0
16    6S+1 N    4S+2 N  1010  -480     530       11
17     2H= E     2H= E  -110   110       0        0
18    5C+1 S    5C+1 S   620  -620       0        0
19    2S-1 W    PASS N   100     0     100        3
20     3D= S    2D+1 S   110  -110       0        0    63-5 Imps  19,33-0,67 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 1 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 1 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 2 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

m 1 v 3     ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE v SUNSHINE KOSICE
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS1   EW1   Total     Imps
 1     3H= E    1NT= W  -140    90     -50       -2
 2     4S= N     3S= N   620  -140     480       10
 3     3H= E     2S= N  -140  -110    -250       -6
 4    2S+1 N    2S+2 N   140  -170     -30       -1
 5     3S= N    4S-1 N   140   100     240        6
 6    2D+1 E    1S-2 S  -110   100     -10        0
 7    4S+1 S   5Dx-2 W   650  -500     150        4
 8    5H-1 N    5S-2 W   -50  -100    -150       -4
 9   1NT+1 N    1NT= N   120   -90      30        1
10    6S-1 N     5H= S  -100  -650    -750      -13
11    4S+1 S     4H= E   450   420     870       13
12    3NT= S    2H+2 N   600  -170     430       10
13    3S-3 E    3H-1 N   300   100     400        9
14    2H-1 W   3NT-2 W    50  -100     -50       -2
15   3NT-1 W   3NT+1 W    50   430     480       10
16    4C-3 N    5C-1 N  -150    50    -100       -3
17    2H-1 W     3C= E    50   110     160        4
18    2NT= E    4C-1 S  -120   100     -20       -1
19   1NT+2 S     2H= W   150   110     260        6
20    2H-1 E    4H-1 W   100  -100       0        0   73-32 Imps  17,68-2,32 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 2 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 2 v 5     EKIPA KOSICE v GONZO POLSKO      
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS2   EW2   Total     Imps
 1    4H-1 E   1NT-1 W    50   -50       0        0
 2   5Sx-2 S     4S= N  -500  -620   -1120      -15
 3    2S+1 N    3H-1 W   140  -100      40        1
 4    2S+1 N   1NT-1 E   140  -100      40        1
 5    4S-1 N     5S= S  -100  -650    -750      -13
 6    1S-1 S     1S= S   -50   -80    -130       -4
 7     4S= S    4S+1 S   620  -650     -30       -1
 8    5Hx= N    5H+1 N   650  -480     170        5
 9   1NT-1 N   1NT+2 N   -50  -150    -200       -5
10     4S= N   5Hx-1 N   620   200     820       13
11    4H+1 E   4Hx-1 W  -450  -100    -550      -11
12    3NT= S   3NT+1 S   600  -630     -30       -1
13     4H= N     2S= E   620   110     730       12
14    2H-1 W     3C= N    50  -110     -60       -2
15   3NT+2 W   3NT-1 W  -460   -50    -510      -11
16   5Cx-3 N    3S+2 W  -500   200    -300       -7
17    2H-1 W     2H= W    50   110     160        4
18     3D= E    5D-2 E  -110  -100    -210       -5
19    2C-3 E   1NT+2 S   300  -150     150        4
20    3S-1 S   4Hx-1 E  -100  -200    -300       -7   40-82 Imps  2,21-17,79 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 2 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

m 3 v 1     SUNSHINE KOSICE v ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS3   EW3   Total     Imps
 1    1NT= W     3H= E   -90   140      50        2
 2     3S= N     4S= N   140  -620    -480      -10
 3     2S= N     3H= E   110   140     250        6
 4    2S+2 N    2S+1 N   170  -140      30        1
 5    4S-1 N     3S= N  -100  -140    -240       -6
 6    1S-2 S    2D+1 E  -100   110      10        0
 7   5Dx-2 W    4S+1 S   500  -650    -150       -4
 8    5S-2 W    5H-1 N   100    50     150        4
 9    1NT= N   1NT+1 N    90  -120     -30       -1
10     5H= S    6S-1 N   650   100     750       13
11     4H= E    4S+1 S  -420  -450    -870      -13
12    2H+2 N    3NT= S   170  -600    -430      -10
13    3H-1 N    3S-3 E  -100  -300    -400       -9
14   3NT-2 W    2H-1 W   100   -50      50        2
15   3NT+1 W   3NT-1 W  -430   -50    -480      -10
16    5C-1 N    4C-3 N   -50   150     100        3
17     3C= E    2H-1 W  -110   -50    -160       -4
18    4C-1 S    2NT= E  -100   120      20        1
19     2H= W   1NT+2 S  -110  -150    -260       -6
20    4H-1 W    2H-1 E   100  -100       0        0   32-73 Imps  2,32-17,68 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 2 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 2 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 5 v 2     GONZO POLSKO v EKIPA KOSICE      
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS5   EW5   Total     Imps
 1   1NT-1 W    4H-1 E    50   -50       0        0
 2     4S= N   5Sx-2 S   620   500    1120       15
 3    3H-1 W    2S+1 N   100  -140     -40       -1
 4   1NT-1 E    2S+1 N   100  -140     -40       -1
 5     5S= S    4S-1 N   650   100     750       13
 6     1S= S    1S-1 S    80    50     130        4
 7    4S+1 S     4S= S   650  -620      30        1
 8    5H+1 N    5Hx= N   480  -650    -170       -5
 9   1NT+2 N   1NT-1 N   150    50     200        5
10   5Hx-1 N     4S= N  -200  -620    -820      -13
11   4Hx-1 W    4H+1 E   100   450     550       11
12   3NT+1 S    3NT= S   630  -600      30        1
13     2S= E     4H= N  -110  -620    -730      -12
14     3C= N    2H-1 W   110   -50      60        2
15   3NT-1 W   3NT+2 W    50   460     510       11
16    3S+2 W   5Cx-3 N  -200   500     300        7
17     2H= W    2H-1 W  -110   -50    -160       -4
18    5D-2 E     3D= E   100   110     210        5
19   1NT+2 S    2C-3 E   150  -300    -150       -4
20   4Hx-1 E    3S-1 S   200   100     300        7   82-40 Imps  17,79-2,21 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 2 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 3 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 1 v 4     ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE v SANCE KOSICE
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS1   EW1   Total     Imps
 1    5H+1 S   4Sx-2 W   480  -300     180        5
 2    4H+1 E     4H= W  -450   420     -30       -1
 3   3NT-2 N    3NT= N  -100  -400    -500      -11
 4   1NT+2 E    2H-3 N  -150   300     150        4
 5   3NT-1 N    4S-3 S  -100   300     200        5
 6  6NTx-1 W     6C= W   200  1370    1570       17
 7    1H+1 S    PASS N   110     0     110        3
 8    1H+5 S    3H+3 S   230  -230       0        0
 9    5H+1 E   5Dx-3 N  -680   500    -180       -5
10    4S+2 S    4S+2 S   680  -680       0        0
11     6H= W    5H+2 W  -980   510    -470      -10
12     4S= S    2H+1 E   620   140     760       13
13    4S+3 S    4S+3 S   710  -710       0        0
14    5S-1 E    4S+1 E    50   450     500       11
15    4S+1 S     5S= S   650  -650       0        0
16   1NT+1 W    1NT= E  -120    90     -30       -1
17   3NT+1 W   3NT+2 W  -430   460      30        1
18    4H-2 W    4H-2 W   100  -100       0        0
19    2H+3 S    4H+1 N   200  -450    -250       -6
20     4S= N   3NT+1 N   620  -630     -10        0   59-34 Imps  15,45-4,55 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 3 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 3 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 3 v 5     SUNSHINE KOSICE v GONZO POLSKO   
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS3   EW3   Total     Imps
 1   4Sx-2 W     6H= S   300  -980    -680      -12
 2     4H= W    4H-1 W  -420   -50    -470      -10
 3   2NT-2 N   3NT-3 S  -100   150      50        2
 4    1H-3 N   1NT-1 E  -300  -100    -400       -9
 5     2S= S    3NT= S   110  -600    -490      -10
 6     6H= W   3NT+1 E -1430   630    -800      -13
 7    1H-1 S    3H-2 N  -100   200     100        3
 8    3H+3 S    2H+3 S   230  -200      30        1
 9    4H+2 E     6H= E  -680  1430     750       13
10     6S= S    4S+2 N  1430  -680     750       13
11    5H+2 W    4S+2 E  -510   480     -30       -1
12    2S+3 N    4S+1 N   200  -650    -450      -10
13    3S+4 S    4S+3 S   260  -710    -450      -10
14     4S= E     4S= E  -420   420       0        0
15    6S-1 S    6S-1 S  -100   100       0        0
16    PASS N   1NT+1 E     0   120     120        3
17   3NT+2 W    3NT= E  -460   400     -60       -2
18   3NT-1 E    4S-2 S    50   200     250        6
19    4H-1 S     4H= S   -50  -420    -470      -10
20   3NT-1 N     4S= N  -100  -620    -720      -12   41-99 Imps  0,67-19,33 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 3 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 4 v 1     SANCE KOSICE v ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS4   EW4   Total     Imps
 1   4Sx-2 W    5H+1 S   300  -480    -180       -5
 2     4H= W    4H+1 E  -420   450      30        1
 3    3NT= N   3NT-2 N   400   100     500       11
 4    2H-3 N   1NT+2 E  -300   150    -150       -4
 5    4S-3 S   3NT-1 N  -300   100    -200       -5
 6     6C= W  6NTx-1 W -1370  -200   -1570      -17
 7    PASS N    1H+1 S     0  -110    -110       -3
 8    3H+3 S    1H+5 S   230  -230       0        0
 9   5Dx-3 N    5H+1 E  -500   680     180        5
10    4S+2 S    4S+2 S   680  -680       0        0
11    5H+2 W     6H= W  -510   980     470       10
12    2H+1 E     4S= S  -140  -620    -760      -13
13    4S+3 S    4S+3 S   710  -710       0        0
14    4S+1 E    5S-1 E  -450   -50    -500      -11
15     5S= S    4S+1 S   650  -650       0        0
16    1NT= E   1NT+1 W   -90   120      30        1
17   3NT+2 W   3NT+1 W  -460   430     -30       -1
18    4H-2 W    4H-2 W   100  -100       0        0
19    4H+1 N    2H+3 S   450  -200     250        6
20   3NT+1 N     4S= N   630  -620      10        0   34-59 Imps  4,55-15,45 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 3 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 5 v 3     GONZO POLSKO v SUNSHINE KOSICE   
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS5   EW5   Total     Imps
 1     6H= S   4Sx-2 W   980  -300     680       12
 2    4H-1 W     4H= W    50   420     470       10
 3   3NT-3 S   2NT-2 N  -150   100     -50       -2
 4   1NT-1 E    1H-3 N   100   300     400        9
 5    3NT= S     2S= S   600  -110     490       10
 6   3NT+1 E     6H= W  -630  1430     800       13
 7    3H-2 N    1H-1 S  -200   100    -100       -3
 8    2H+3 S    3H+3 S   200  -230     -30       -1
 9     6H= E    4H+2 E -1430   680    -750      -13
10    4S+2 N     6S= S   680 -1430    -750      -13
11    4S+2 E    5H+2 W  -480   510      30        1
12    4S+1 N    2S+3 N   650  -200     450       10
13    4S+3 S    3S+4 S   710  -260     450       10
14     4S= E     4S= E  -420   420       0        0
15    6S-1 S    6S-1 S  -100   100       0        0
16   1NT+1 E    PASS N  -120     0    -120       -3
17    3NT= E   3NT+2 W  -400   460      60        2
18    4S-2 S   3NT-1 E  -200   -50    -250       -6
19     4H= S    4H-1 S   420    50     470       10
20     4S= N   3NT-1 N   620   100     720       12   99-41 Imps  19,33-0,67 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 3 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 4 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 1 v 5     ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE v GONZO POLSKO
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS1   EW1   Total     Imps
 1    4H-2 N     4H= N  -100  -420    -520      -11
 2    4H-1 S     4H= N  -100  -620    -720      -12
 3     3H= E    4H-1 E  -140  -100    -240       -6
 4   3Hx-4 N    1S+4 W -1100   200    -900      -14
 5   1NT-1 S    2S-1 W  -100   -50    -150       -4
 6    1H+1 S    2S+1 N   110  -140     -30       -1
 7   3NT-1 S     4C= N  -100  -130    -230       -6
 8    4C-1 S   3NT+2 S   -50  -460    -510      -11
 9   3NT+1 W   3NT-1 W  -630  -100    -730      -12
10    3NT= N    1H+4 N   600  -200     400        9
11    5D-1 W   3NT-3 E    50  -150    -100       -3
12   5Hx+2 N    5C+1 N  1250  -620     630       12
13    3NT= N   2NT+3 N   600  -210     390        9
14    3NT= E   3NT+2 E  -400   460      60        2
15    6H-3 W    4H+1 E   150   450     600       12
16   1NT-1 S     2S= N   -50  -110    -160       -4
17    4S-3 W    4D+1 E   150   150     300        7
18     2S= W    2S-1 W  -110   -50    -160       -4
19   3NT+3 W   3NT+2 E  -690   660     -30       -1
20     2S= N    4S-2 N   110   200     310        7   58-89 Imps  3,62-16,38 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 4 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 2 v 4     EKIPA KOSICE v SANCE KOSICE      
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS2   EW2   Total     Imps
 1     3H= N    4H-2 N   140   100     240        6
 2   3NT+1 N     4H= N   630  -620      10        0
 3     3H= E    2H+1 E  -140   140       0        0
 4    3S+1 E   2NT+3 E  -170   210      40        1
 5   1NT-1 S   2NT+1 S  -100  -150    -250       -6
 6    3NT= S   2NT+1 S   400  -150     250        6
 7   3NT+2 S   3NT+2 N   660  -660       0        0
 8     5C= N   3NT+2 N   400  -460     -60       -2
 9    3NT= W    3NT= E  -600   600       0        0
10    3NT= N    1H+2 N   600  -140     460       10
11   3NT-1 E    3C-2 E    50  -100     -50       -2
12    4C+2 N     4H= S   170  -620    -450      -10
13   3NT+2 N   2NT-2 N   660   200     860       13
14    3NT= E   3NT+2 E  -400   460      60        2
15   5Cx-1 N    4H+1 E  -200   450     250        6
16   1NT+1 S   1NT-2 E   120  -200     -80       -2
17     3H= N    4D+1 E   140   150     290        7
18     2S= W    2S-1 E  -110   -50    -160       -4
19   3NT+3 E   3NT+2 E  -690   660     -30       -1
20    2S+1 N    1NT= W   140    90     230        6   57-27 Imps  16,23-3,77 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 4 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 4 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 4 v 2     SANCE KOSICE v EKIPA KOSICE      
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS4   EW4   Total     Imps
 1    4H-2 N     3H= N  -100  -140    -240       -6
 2     4H= N   3NT+1 N   620  -630     -10        0
 3    2H+1 E     3H= E  -140   140       0        0
 4   2NT+3 E    3S+1 E  -210   170     -40       -1
 5   2NT+1 S   1NT-1 S   150   100     250        6
 6   2NT+1 S    3NT= S   150  -400    -250       -6
 7   3NT+2 N   3NT+2 S   660  -660       0        0
 8   3NT+2 N     5C= N   460  -400      60        2
 9    3NT= E    3NT= W  -600   600       0        0
10    1H+2 N    3NT= N   140  -600    -460      -10
11    3C-2 E   3NT-1 E   100   -50      50        2
12     4H= S    4C+2 N   620  -170     450       10
13   2NT-2 N   3NT+2 N  -200  -660    -860      -13
14   3NT+2 E    3NT= E  -460   400     -60       -2
15    4H+1 E   5Cx-1 N  -450   200    -250       -6
16   1NT-2 E   1NT+1 S   200  -120      80        2
17    4D+1 E     3H= N  -150  -140    -290       -7
18    2S-1 E     2S= W    50   110     160        4
19   3NT+2 E   3NT+3 E  -660   690      30        1
20    1NT= W    2S+1 N   -90  -140    -230       -6   27-57 Imps  3,77-16,23 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 4 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 5 v 1     GONZO POLSKO v ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS5   EW5   Total     Imps
 1     4H= N    4H-2 N   420   100     520       11
 2     4H= N    4H-1 S   620   100     720       12
 3    4H-1 E     3H= E   100   140     240        6
 4    1S+4 W   3Hx-4 N  -200  1100     900       14
 5    2S-1 W   1NT-1 S    50   100     150        4
 6    2S+1 N    1H+1 S   140  -110      30        1
 7     4C= N   3NT-1 S   130   100     230        6
 8   3NT+2 S    4C-1 S   460    50     510       11
 9   3NT-1 W   3NT+1 W   100   630     730       12
10    1H+4 N    3NT= N   200  -600    -400       -9
11   3NT-3 E    5D-1 W   150   -50     100        3
12    5C+1 N   5Hx+2 N   620 -1250    -630      -12
13   2NT+3 N    3NT= N   210  -600    -390       -9
14   3NT+2 E    3NT= E  -460   400     -60       -2
15    4H+1 E    6H-3 W  -450  -150    -600      -12
16     2S= N   1NT-1 S   110    50     160        4
17    4D+1 E    4S-3 W  -150  -150    -300       -7
18    2S-1 W     2S= W    50   110     160        4
19   3NT+2 E   3NT+3 W  -660   690      30        1
20    4S-2 N     2S= N  -200  -110    -310       -7   89-58 Imps  16,38-3,62 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 4 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 5 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 5 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 2 v 3     EKIPA KOSICE v SUNSHINE KOSICE   
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS2   EW2   Total     Imps
 1    3D-1 E     2S= S    50  -110     -60       -2
 2    4S-1 S    4S-1 S  -100   100       0        0
 3     5D= S     5D= S   400  -400       0        0
 4    4S-1 E    3S-1 E   100  -100       0        0
 5    3S-1 E     2S= E    50   110     160        4
 6    3H-1 S    2H-1 S   -50    50       0        0
 7     4H= E    3H+2 E  -620   200    -420       -9
 8     4S= N   5Sx-1 N   420   100     520       11
 9    5D-3 N   5Dx-3 N  -150   500     350        8
10    4H-1 E     4S= W   100   620     720       12
11   3NT-2 S    5D-1 S  -100    50     -50       -2
12     4H= N    2H+2 N   620  -170     450       10
13    2S+3 E    4S+1 E  -200   650     450       10
14    3S-1 W    5D-1 E    50   -50       0        0
15    4H-1 N    4H-1 N  -100   100       0        0
16    4D-1 E     2S= S   100  -110     -10        0
17    4H-1 N    4H-2 N   -50   100      50        2
18    4S-2 S    2S+3 S  -200  -200    -400       -9
19    2H+1 E    1S+1 W  -140   110     -30       -1
20    3D-1 E   3NT-1 W   100  -100       0        0   57-23 Imps  16,8-3,2 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 5 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 3 v 2     SUNSHINE KOSICE v EKIPA KOSICE   
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS3   EW3   Total     Imps
 1     2S= S    3D-1 E   110   -50      60        2
 2    4S-1 S    4S-1 S  -100   100       0        0
 3     5D= S     5D= S   400  -400       0        0
 4    3S-1 E    4S-1 E   100  -100       0        0
 5     2S= E    3S-1 E  -110   -50    -160       -4
 6    2H-1 S    3H-1 S   -50    50       0        0
 7    3H+2 E     4H= E  -200   620     420        9
 8   5Sx-1 N     4S= N  -100  -420    -520      -11
 9   5Dx-3 N    5D-3 N  -500   150    -350       -8
10     4S= W    4H-1 E  -620  -100    -720      -12
11    5D-1 S   3NT-2 S   -50   100      50        2
12    2H+2 N     4H= N   170  -620    -450      -10
13    4S+1 E    2S+3 E  -650   200    -450      -10
14    5D-1 E    3S-1 W    50   -50       0        0
15    4H-1 N    4H-1 N  -100   100       0        0
16     2S= S    4D-1 E   110  -100      10        0
17    4H-2 N    4H-1 N  -100    50     -50       -2
18    2S+3 S    4S-2 S   200   200     400        9
19    1S+1 W    2H+1 E  -110   140      30        1
20   3NT-1 W    3D-1 E   100  -100       0        0   23-57 Imps  3,2-16,8 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 5 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 4 v 5     SANCE KOSICE v GONZO POLSKO      
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS4   EW4   Total     Imps
 1     3D= E     2S= S  -110  -110    -220       -6
 2    4S-1 S    4S-1 S  -100   100       0        0
 3   3NT+1 N   3NT+1 N   430  -430       0        0
 4    3S+1 E     3S= E  -170   140     -30       -1
 5     2S= E    4S-3 E  -110  -150    -260       -6
 6    2H-1 S    2H-1 S   -50    50       0        0
 7     4H= E     4H= E  -620   620       0        0
 8   4Sx-1 N     4S= N  -100  -420    -520      -11
 9   3NT-4 S    3D-1 N  -200    50    -150       -4
10     4S= W    4S+1 W  -620   650      30        1
11   3NT-1 N   3NT+1 N   -50  -430    -480      -10
12     3S= W     4H= S  -140  -620    -760      -13
13     4S= E     4S= E  -620   620       0        0
14    4S-2 W    3D+1 E   100   130     230        6
15    4H+1 N    4H+1 N   650  -650       0        0
16    2S+1 S    PASS N   140     0     140        4
17    4H-2 N    4H-1 N  -100    50     -50       -2
18    2S+2 S    2S+3 N   170  -200     -30       -1
19    2H+1 E     2H= E  -140   110     -30       -1
20    3Cx= S    2NT= W   670   120     790       13   24-55 Imps  3,62-16,38 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 5 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Team 5 v 4     GONZO POLSKO v SANCE KOSICE      
Bd   NSContr   EWContr   NS5   EW5   Total     Imps
 1     2S= S     3D= E   110   110     220        6
 2    4S-1 S    4S-1 S  -100   100       0        0
 3   3NT+1 N   3NT+1 N   430  -430       0        0
 4     3S= E    3S+1 E  -140   170      30        1
 5    4S-3 E     2S= E   150   110     260        6
 6    2H-1 S    2H-1 S   -50    50       0        0
 7     4H= E     4H= E  -620   620       0        0
 8     4S= N   4Sx-1 N   420   100     520       11
 9    3D-1 N   3NT-4 S   -50   200     150        4
10    4S+1 W     4S= W  -650   620     -30       -1
11   3NT+1 N   3NT-1 N   430    50     480       10
12     4H= S     3S= W   620   140     760       13
13     4S= E     4S= E  -620   620       0        0
14    3D+1 E    4S-2 W  -130  -100    -230       -6
15    4H+1 N    4H+1 N   650  -650       0        0
16    PASS N    2S+1 S     0  -140    -140       -4
17    4H-1 N    4H-2 N   -50   100      50        2
18    2S+3 N    2S+2 S   200  -170      30        1
19     2H= E    2H+1 E  -110   140      30        1
20    2NT= W    3Cx= S  -120  -670    -790      -13   55-24 Imps  16,38-3,62 VPs

 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018  Session 5 Section A
Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBFC). VP Scale 20 Board Matches.

Session 1 Section A
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 1                                                  BOARD 2                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  2NT-2     W    H4    100           2     -2       1   2  5C-1      E    HA     50           4     -4
  2   1  2NT-1     W    H4     50          -2      2       2   1  4H-1      N    D4         100     -4      4
  3   4  3NT-1     W    H3     50           0      0       3   4  4S-1      E    HA     50         -11     11
  4   3  3NT-1     W    H3     50           0      0       4   3  4H=       N    SK    620          11    -11
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 3                                                  BOARD 4                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  1NT=      W    HK          90      3     -3       1   2  2S+1      E    D4         140     10    -10
  2   1  2NT+2     W   H10         180     -3      3       2   1  3NT=      E    H7         600    -10     10
  3   4  2NT-2     W    SJ    200           3     -3       3   4  3NT-1     E    SQ    100           0      0
  4   3  2NT-1     W    HK    100          -3      3       4   3  5C-1      E    HQ    100           0      0
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 5                                                  BOARD 6                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  3D+1      N    SA    130          -1      1       1   2  3D=       N    SA    110           5     -5
  2   1  3H+1      N    S7    170           1     -1       2   1  4D-2      N    SA         100     -5      5
  3   4  3NT-1     N    S4         100     -6      6       3   4  4D-2      N    SA         100      0      0
  4   3  2S-3      E    HJ    150           6     -6       4   3  2S=       E    DA         110      0      0
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 7                                                  BOARD 8                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  3H-2      E    DK    200           3     -3       1   2  2NT-3     W   H10    150           3     -3
  2   1  3H-1      E    D5    100          -3      3       2   1  1NT-1     E    S4     50          -3      3
  3   4  3Hx=      E    SA         730    -14     14       3   4  2S-2      S    D3         100      0      0
  4   3  3H-2      E    DK    200          14    -14       4   3  1NT=      E   H10          90      0      0
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 9                                                  BOARD 10                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  1NT+1     E*   DQ         120      0      0       1   2  2S+1      N    CA    140           6     -6
  2   1  1NT+1     E*   DA         120      0      0       2   1  2D=       W    H8          90     -6      6
  3   4  2NT-1     S*   C3          50      1     -1       3   4  2S=       N    DQ    110           0      0
  4   3  1NT=      E*   DA          90     -1      1       4   3  2NT-1     E    HA    100           0      0
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 11                                                 BOARD 12                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  4H+1      W    DQ         450      0      0       1   2  3NT+2     N    C4    660          -1      1
  2   1  4H+1      E    CA         450      0      0       2   1  3NT+3     N    S6    690           1     -1
  3   4  4H+1      W    S4         450      1     -1       3   4  3NT+3     N    H2    690         -12     12
  4   3  4H+2      W    DQ         480     -1      1       4   3  3Hx-6     E    CA   1400          12    -12
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 13                                                 BOARD 14                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  3NT+1     N    C7    630          -5      5       1   2  4S-2      S    D2         100      2     -2
  2   1  4Sx-3     E    SA    800           5     -5       2   1  4S-3      S    DA         150     -2      2
  3   4  3NT=      N    C6    600           0      0       3   4  3S-1      S    DA          50     -6      6
  4   3  3NT=      N    HQ    600           0      0       4   3  4H-4      E    C2    200           6     -6
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 15                                                 BOARD 16                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  4H=       N   S10    620           9     -9       1   2  6S=       N    C7    980          -1      1
  2   1  3H+2      N    DK    200          -9      9       2   1  6S+1      N    CK   1010           1     -1
  3   4  4H+1      N    S6    650           0      0       3   4  4S+2      N    CK    480         -11     11
  4   3  4H+1      N    DK    650           0      0       4   3  6S+1      N    CK   1010          11    -11
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 17                                                 BOARD 18                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  2NT+2     N    H4    180           6     -6       1   2  5C+1      S    S6    620          11    -11
  2   1  3NT-1     N    SQ          50     -6      6       2   1  4S-1      E    DA     50         -11     11
  3   4  2H=       E   S10         110      0      0       3   4  5C+1      S    S3    620           0      0
  4   3  2H=       E   S10         110      0      0       4   3  5C+1      S    SJ    620           0      0
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 19                                                 BOARD 20                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   2  4S-4      W    D5    400          -3      3       1   2  3D=       S   H10    110           9     -9
  2   1  4Sx-2     W    CA    500           3     -3       2   1  4S-3      N   D10         300     -9      9
  3   4  PASS      N           Pass        -3      3       3   4  2D+1      S   H10    110           0      0
  4   3  2S-1      W    D5    100           3     -3       4   3  3D=       S   H10    110           0      0
  5   6                                                    5   6                                             
  6   5                                                    6   5                                             


Session 2 Section A
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 1                                                  BOARD 2                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  3H=       E    D7         140     -2      2       1   3  4S=       N    CA    620          10    -10
  2   5  4H-1      E    D7     50           0      0       2   5  5Sx-2     S    DA         500    -15     15
  3   1  1NT=      W    S4          90      2     -2       3   1  3S=       N    H8    140         -10     10
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  1NT-1     W   H10     50           0      0       5   2  4S=       N    CA    620          15    -15
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 3                                                  BOARD 4                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  3H=       E   S10         140     -6      6       1   3  2S+1      N    D6    140          -1      1
  2   5  2S+1      N    DJ    140           1     -1       2   5  2S+1      N    CQ    140           1     -1
  3   1  2S=       N    H7    110           6     -6       3   1  2S+2      N    D2    170           1     -1
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  3H-1      W    SK    100          -1      1       5   2  1NT-1     E    S8    100          -1      1
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 5                                                  BOARD 6                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  3S=       N    DK    140           6     -6       1   3  2D+1      E    CQ         110      0      0
  2   5  4S-1      N    DK         100    -13     13       2   5  1S-1      S    HA          50     -4      4
  3   1  4S-1      N    S6         100     -6      6       3   1  1S-2      S    HA         100      0      0
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  5S=       S    CA    650          13    -13       5   2  1S=       S    HA     80           4     -4
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 7                                                  BOARD 8                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  4S+1      S    DQ    650           4     -4       1   3  5H-1      N    SQ          50     -4      4
  2   5  4S=       S    H9    620          -1      1       2   5  5Hx=      N    DK    650           5     -5
  3   1  5Dx-2     W    HK    500          -4      4       3   1  5S-2      W    HK    100           4     -4
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  4S+1      S    H9    650           1     -1       5   2  5H+1      N    S5    480          -5      5
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 9                                                  BOARD 10                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  1NT+1     N    H2    120           1     -1       1   3  6S-1      N    HA         100    -13     13
  2   5  1NT-1     N    H2          50     -5      5       2   5  4S=       N    D8    620          13    -13
  3   1  1NT=      N    H2     90          -1      1       3   1  5H=       S    DA    650          13    -13
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  1NT+2     N    S7    150           5     -5       5   2  5Hx-1     N    D7         200    -13     13
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 11                                                 BOARD 12                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  4S+1      S    HA    450          13    -13       1   3  3NT=      S   D10    600          10    -10
  2   5  4H+1      E    CA         450    -11     11       2   5  3NT=      S    S3    600          -1      1
  3   1  4H=       E    CA         420    -13     13       3   1  2H+2      N    CK    170         -10     10
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  4Hx-1     W    C4    100          11    -11       5   2  3NT+1     S    S3    630           1     -1
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 13                                                 BOARD 14                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  3S-3      E    CA    300           9     -9       1   3  2H-1      W    H2     50          -2      2
  2   5  4H=       N    S6    620          12    -12       2   5  2H-1      W    CK     50          -2      2
  3   1  3H-1      N    S3         100     -9      9       3   1  3NT-2     W    C2    100           2     -2
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  2S=       E    H6         110    -12     12       5   2  3C=       N    HJ    110           2     -2
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 15                                                 BOARD 16                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  3NT-1     W    C5     50          10    -10       1   3  4C-3      N    SA         150     -3      3
  2   5  3NT+2     W   C10         460    -11     11       2   5  5Cx-3     N    S7         500     -7      7
  3   1  3NT+1     W   C10         430    -10     10       3   1  5C-1      N    S9          50      3     -3
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  3NT-1     W    C9     50          11    -11       5   2  3S+2      W    CK         200      7     -7
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 17                                                 BOARD 18                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  2H-1      W    C7     50           4     -4       1   3  2NT=      E    H8         120     -1      1
  2   5  2H-1      W    C7     50           4     -4       2   5  3D=       E    SA         110     -5      5
  3   1  3C=       E    D6         110     -4      4       3   1  4C-1      S    DK         100      1     -1
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  2H=       W    C3         110     -4      4       5   2  5D-2      E    SA    100           5     -5
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 19                                                 BOARD 20                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   3  1NT+2     S    H6    150           6     -6       1   3  2H-1      E    D6    100           0      0
  2   5  2C-3      E    DA    300           4     -4       2   5  3S-1      S    HA         100     -7      7
  3   1  2H=       W    S8         110     -6      6       3   1  4H-1      W    D3    100           0      0
  4   6                                                    4   6                                             
  5   2  1NT+2     S    H2    150          -4      4       5   2  4Hx-1     E    D6    200           7     -7
  6   4                                                    6   4                                             


Session 3 Section A
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 1                                                  BOARD 2                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  5H+1      S    SK    480           5     -5       1   4  4H+1      E    CQ         450     -1      1
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  4Sx-2     W    HA    300         -12     12       3   5  4H=       W    D6         420    -10     10
  4   1  4Sx-2     W    HA    300          -5      5       4   1  4H=       W    D6         420      1     -1
  5   3  6H=       S    SA    980          12    -12       5   3  4H-1      W    D6     50          10    -10
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 3                                                  BOARD 4                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  3NT-2     N    D8         100    -11     11       1   4  1NT+2     E    DA         150      4     -4
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  2NT-2     N    S8         100      2     -2       3   5  1H-3      N    CK         300     -9      9
  4   1  3NT=      N    D8    400          11    -11       4   1  2H-3      N    S8         300     -4      4
  5   3  3NT-3     S    CK         150     -2      2       5   3  1NT-1     E    S9    100           9     -9
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 5                                                  BOARD 6                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  3NT-1     N    C3         100      5     -5       1   4  6NTx-1    W    SK    200          17    -17
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  2S=       S    DQ    110         -10     10       3   5  6H=       W    SK        1430    -13     13
  4   1  4S-3      S    DQ         300     -5      5       4   1  6C=       W    SA        1370    -17     17
  5   3  3NT=      S    C8    600          10    -10       5   3  3NT+1     E    D7         630     13    -13
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 7                                                  BOARD 8                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  1H+1      S   S10    110           3     -3       1   4  1H+5      S    C8    230           0      0
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  1H-1      S    S8         100      3     -3       3   5  3H+3      S    C2    230           1     -1
  4   1  PASS      N           Pass        -3      3       4   1  3H+3      S    C8    230           0      0
  5   3  3H-2      N    SJ         200     -3      3       5   3  2H+3      S    D6    200          -1      1
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 9                                                  BOARD 10                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  5H+1      E    S9         680     -5      5       1   4  4S+2      S    C8    680           0      0
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  4H+2      E   D10         680     13    -13       3   5  6S=       S    C8   1430          13    -13
  4   1  5Dx-3     N    SA         500      5     -5       4   1  4S+2      S    C8    680           0      0
  5   3  6H=       E    D3        1430    -13     13       5   3  4S+2      N    CK    680         -13     13
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 11                                                 BOARD 12                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  6H=       W    SA         980    -10     10       1   4  4S=       S    H7    620          13    -13
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  5H+2      W    H2         510     -1      1       3   5  2S+3      N    C2    200         -10     10
  4   1  5H+2      W    S6         510     10    -10       4   1  2H+1      E   C10         140    -13     13
  5   3  4S+2      E    C6         480      1     -1       5   3  4S+1      N    C2    650          10    -10
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 13                                                 BOARD 14                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  4S+3      S    DA    710           0      0       1   4  5S-1      E    DJ     50          11    -11
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  3S+4      S    DA    260         -10     10       3   5  4S=       E    CQ         420      0      0
  4   1  4S+3      S    DQ    710           0      0       4   1  4S+1      E    DJ         450    -11     11
  5   3  4S+3      S    DA    710          10    -10       5   3  4S=       E    CQ         420      0      0
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 15                                                 BOARD 16                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  4S+1      S    DJ    650           0      0       1   4  1NT+1     W    DJ         120     -1      1
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  6S-1      S    C6         100      0      0       3   5  PASS      N           Pass         3     -3
  4   1  5S=       S    DJ    650           0      0       4   1  1NT=      E    S6          90      1     -1
  5   3  6S-1      S    D6         100      0      0       5   3  1NT+1     E    S3         120     -3      3
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 17                                                 BOARD 18                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  3NT+1     W    S5         430      1     -1       1   4  4H-2      W    D8    100           0      0
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  3NT+2     W    S9         460     -2      2       3   5  3NT-1     E    C4     50           6     -6
  4   1  3NT+2     W    S9         460     -1      1       4   1  4H-2      W    D8    100           0      0
  5   3  3NT=      E    H6         400      2     -2       5   3  4S-2      S    HA         200     -6      6
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 19                                                 BOARD 20                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   4  2H+3      S    S6    200          -6      6       1   4  4S=       N    C9    620           0      0
  2   6                                                    2   6                                             
  3   5  4H-1      S    S6          50    -10     10       3   5  3NT-1     N    D7         100    -12     12
  4   1  4H+1      N    S2    450           6     -6       4   1  3NT+1     N    D9    630           0      0
  5   3  4H=       S    SQ    420          10    -10       5   3  4S=       N    DA    620          12    -12
  6   2                                                    6   2                                             


Session 4 Section A
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 1                                                  BOARD 2                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  4H-2      N    SA         100    -11     11       1   5  4H-1      S    CA         100    -12     12
  2   4  3H=       N    SA    140           6     -6       2   4  3NT+1     N    D5    630           0      0
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  4H-2      N    SA         100     -6      6       4   2  4H=       N    SA    620           0      0
  5   1  4H=       N   C10    420          11    -11       5   1  4H=       N    SA    620          12    -12
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 3                                                  BOARD 4                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  3H=       E    DA         140     -6      6       1   5  3Hx-4     N    CA        1100    -14     14
  2   4  3H=       E    SA         140      0      0       2   4  3S+1      E    H5         170      1     -1
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  2H+1      E    SA         140      0      0       4   2  2NT+3     E    H8         210     -1      1
  5   1  4H-1      E    DA    100           6     -6       5   1  1S+4      W    HK         200     14    -14
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 5                                                  BOARD 6                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  1NT-1     S    S3         100     -4      4       1   5  1H+1      S    C8    110          -1      1
  2   4  1NT-1     S    S2         100     -6      6       2   4  3NT=      S    C9    400           6     -6
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  2NT+1     S    C7    150           6     -6       4   2  2NT+1     S    D3    150          -6      6
  5   1  2S-1      W    DJ     50           4     -4       5   1  2S+1      N    D9    140           1     -1
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 7                                                  BOARD 8                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  3NT-1     S    H7         100     -6      6       1   5  4C-1      S    S2          50    -11     11
  2   4  3NT+2     S    S9    660           0      0       2   4  5C=       N    D5    400          -2      2
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  3NT+2     N    S6    660           0      0       4   2  3NT+2     N    H7    460           2     -2
  5   1  4C=       N    HJ    130           6     -6       5   1  3NT+2     S    D4    460          11    -11
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 9                                                  BOARD 10                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  3NT+1     W   C10         630    -12     12       1   5  3NT=      N    H9    600           9     -9
  2   4  3NT=      W    D5         600      0      0       2   4  3NT=      N    S4    600          10    -10
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  3NT=      E    C8         600      0      0       4   2  1H+2      N    DK    140         -10     10
  5   1  3NT-1     W    H8    100          12    -12       5   1  1H+4      N    S6    200          -9      9
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 11                                                 BOARD 12                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  5D-1      W    HQ     50          -3      3       1   5  5Hx+2     N    S8   1250          12    -12
  2   4  3NT-1     E    H2     50          -2      2       2   4  4C+2      N    SJ    170         -10     10
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  3C-2      E    H2    100           2     -2       4   2  4H=       S    D4    620          10    -10
  5   1  3NT-3     E    H2    150           3     -3       5   1  5C+1      N    S6    620         -12     12
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 13                                                 BOARD 14                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  3NT=      N    H6    600           9     -9       1   5  3NT=      E    S7         400      2     -2
  2   4  3NT+2     N    H3    660          13    -13       2   4  3NT=      E    S3         400      2     -2
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  2NT-2     N    H6         200    -13     13       4   2  3NT+2     E    H6         460     -2      2
  5   1  2NT+3     N    H6    210          -9      9       5   1  3NT+2     E    D5         460     -2      2
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 15                                                 BOARD 16                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  6H-3      W    SK    150          12    -12       1   5  1NT-1     S*   C5          50     -4      4
  2   4  5Cx-1     N   S10         200      6     -6       2   4  1NT+1     S*   C4    120          -2      2
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  4H+1      E    C9         450     -6      6       4   2  1NT-2     E*   CK    200           2     -2
  5   1  4H+1      E    CQ         450    -12     12       5   1  2S=       N    C9    110           4     -4
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 17                                                 BOARD 18                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  4S-3      W    HK    150           7     -7       1   5  2S=       W    CA         110     -4      4
  2   4  3H=       N    DA    140           7     -7       2   4  2S=       W    CA         110     -4      4
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  4D+1      E    H8         150     -7      7       4   2  2S-1      E    CA     50           4     -4
  5   1  4D+1      E    H6         150     -7      7       5   1  2S-1      W    CK     50           4     -4
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 19                                                 BOARD 20                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   5  3NT+3     W    S9         690     -1      1       1   5  2S=       N    H7    110           7     -7
  2   4  3NT+3     E    C4         690     -1      1       2   4  2S+1      N    CA    140           6     -6
  3   6                                                    3   6                                             
  4   2  3NT+2     E    CK         660      1     -1       4   2  1NT=      W    SA          90     -6      6
  5   1  3NT+2     E    CK         660      1     -1       5   1  4S-2      N    CA         200     -7      7
  6   3                                                    6   3                                             


Session 5 Section A
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 1                                                  BOARD 2                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  3D-1      E    H4     50          -2      2       2   3  4S-1      S    HK         100      0      0
  3   2  2S=       S    C3    110           2     -2       3   2  4S-1      S    C3         100      0      0
  4   5  3D=       E    C4         110     -6      6       4   5  4S-1      S    HK         100      0      0
  5   4  2S=       S    H6    110           6     -6       5   4  4S-1      S    HK         100      0      0
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 3                                                  BOARD 4                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  5D=       S    S9    400           0      0       2   3  4S-1      E    HK    100           0      0
  3   2  5D=       S    C5    400           0      0       3   2  3S-1      E    HA    100           0      0
  4   5  3NT+1     N    S4    430           0      0       4   5  3S+1      E   S10         170     -1      1
  5   4  3NT+1     N    S3    430           0      0       5   4  3S=       E    C4         140      1     -1
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 5                                                  BOARD 6                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  3S-1      E    H5     50           4     -4       2   3  3H-1      S    D9          50      0      0
  3   2  2S=       E    H5         110     -4      4       3   2  2H-1      S    D6          50      0      0
  4   5  2S=       E    H5         110     -6      6       4   5  2H-1      S    D6          50      0      0
  5   4  4S-3      E    H4    150           6     -6       5   4  2H-1      S    D9          50      0      0
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 7                                                  BOARD 8                                            
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  4H=       E    D7         620     -9      9       2   3  4S=       N    DA    420          11    -11
  3   2  3H+2      E    D7         200      9     -9       3   2  5Sx-1     N    DA         100    -11     11
  4   5  4H=       E    C2         620      0      0       4   5  4Sx-1     N    H2         100    -11     11
  5   4  4H=       E    D7         620      0      0       5   4  4S=       N    D8    420          11    -11
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 9                                                  BOARD 10                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  5D-3      N    CA         150      8     -8       2   3  4H-1      E    D3    100          12    -12
  3   2  5Dx-3     N    CA         500     -8      8       3   2  4S=       W    CA         620    -12     12
  4   5  3NT-4     S    CJ         200     -4      4       4   5  4S=       W   D10         620      1     -1
  5   4  3D-1      N    CA          50      4     -4       5   4  4S+1      W    D6         650     -1      1
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 11                                                 BOARD 12                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  3NT-2     S    H2         100     -2      2       2   3  4H=       N    S8    620          10    -10
  3   2  5D-1      S    H6          50      2     -2       3   2  2H+2      N    S8    170         -10     10
  4   5  3NT-1     N   H10          50    -10     10       4   5  3S=       W    AD         140    -13     13
  5   4  3NT+1     N    H5    430          10    -10       5   4  4H=       S    CA    620          13    -13
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 13                                                 BOARD 14                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  2S+3      E    CA         200     10    -10       2   3  3S-1      W    HK     50           0      0
  3   2  4S+1      E    CK         650    -10     10       3   2  5D-1      E    CJ     50           0      0
  4   5  4S=       E    CA         620      0      0       4   5  4S-2      W    HK    100           6     -6
  5   4  4S=       E    CA         620      0      0       5   4  3D+1      E    S4         130     -6      6
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 15                                                 BOARD 16                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  4H-1      N    S3         100      0      0       2   3  4D-1      E    CA    100           0      0
  3   2  4H-1      N   S10         100      0      0       3   2  2S=       S    DA    110           0      0
  4   5  4H+1      N    C7    650           0      0       4   5  2S+1      S    C3    140           4     -4
  5   4  4H+1      N   C10    650           0      0       5   4  PASS      N           Pass        -4      4
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 17                                                 BOARD 18                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  4H-1      N    D9          50      2     -2       2   3  4S-2      S    CK         200     -9      9
  3   2  4H-2      N    S9         100     -2      2       3   2  2S+3      S    DA    200           9     -9
  4   5  4H-2      N    S3         100     -2      2       4   5  2S+2      S    H5    170          -1      1
  5   4  4H-1      N    D8          50      2     -2       5   4  2S+3      N    H3    200           1     -1
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             

 ===================================================      ===================================================     
 BOARD 19                                                 BOARD 20                                           
 NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP      NS  EW  Contract Dec Lead    NS+  NS-    IMP    IMP
 ===================================================      ===================================================     
  1   6                                                    1   6                                             
  2   3  2H+1      E    CK         140     -1      1       2   3  3D-1      E    SA    100           0      0
  3   2  1S+1      W    HJ         110      1     -1       3   2  3NT-1     W    S9    100           0      0
  4   5  2H+1      E    S4         140     -1      1       4   5  3Cx=      S    HA    670          13    -13
  5   4  2H=       E    S4         110      1     -1       5   4  2NT=      W    C4         120    -13     13
  6   1                                                    6   1                                             



======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 1  Zemplin Michalovce
======================================================================================================
NS: Onder-Drotarova   Total Imps = 35   VPs = 19,65 Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   2NT-2    W   H4   100      2     35    Skalka - Skalkova                                   
 2 NS   NS   5C-1     E   HA    50      4
 3 EW   NS   1NT=     W   HK   -90      3
 4 All  NS   2S+1     E   D4  -140     10
 5 NS   NS   3D+1     N   SA   130     -1
 6 EW   NS   3D=      N   SA   110      5
 7 All  NS   3H-2     E   DK   200      3
 8 -    NS   2NT-3    W  H10   150      3
 9 EW   NS   1NT+1    E*  DQ  -120      0
10 All  NS   2S+1     N   CA   140      6

NS: Vafekova-Biacko   Total Imps = 27   VPs = 19,65 Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   4H+1     W   DQ  -450      0     27    Skalka - Skalkova                                   
12 NS   NS   3NT+2    N   C4   660     -1
13 All  NS   3NT+1    N   C7   630     -5
14 -    NS   4S-2     S   D2  -100      2
15 NS   NS   4H=      N  S10   620      9
16 EW   NS   6S=      N   C7   980     -1
17 -    NS   2NT+2    N   H4   180      6
18 NS   NS   5C+1     S   S6   620     11
19 EW   NS   4S-4     W   D5   400     -3
20 All  NS   3D=      S  H10   110      9

EW: Onder-Drotarova   Total Imps = 27   VPs = 19,65 Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   4H+1     E   CA   450      0     27    Herich - Ferkova                                    
12 NS   EW   3NT+3    N   S6  -690     -1
13 All  EW   4Sx-3    E   SA  -800     -5
14 -    EW   4S-3     S   DA   150      2
15 NS   EW   3H+2     N   DK  -200      9
16 EW   EW   6S+1     N   CK -1010     -1
17 -    EW   3NT-1    N   SQ    50      6
18 NS   EW   4S-1     E   DA   -50     11
19 EW   EW   4Sx-2    W   CA  -500     -3
20 All  EW   4S-3     N  D10   300      9

EW: Vafekova-Biacko   Total Imps = 35   VPs = 19,65 Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   2NT-1    W   H4   -50      2     35    Herich - Ferkova                                    
 2 NS   EW   4H-1     N   D4   100      4
 3 EW   EW   2NT+2    W  H10   180      3
 4 All  EW   3NT=     E   H7   600     10
 5 NS   EW   3H+1     N   S7  -170     -1
 6 EW   EW   4D-2     N   SA   100      5
 7 All  EW   3H-1     E   D5  -100      3
 8 -    EW   1NT-1    E   S4   -50      3
 9 EW   EW   1NT+1    E*  DA   120      0
10 All  EW   2D=      W   H8    90      6

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 2  Ekipa Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Herich-Ferkova   Total Imps = -62  VPs = 0,35  Team Section Rank = 5  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   2NT-1    W   H4    50     -2    -35    Vafekova - Biacko                                   
 2 NS   NS   4H-1     N   D4  -100     -4
 3 EW   NS   2NT+2    W  H10  -180     -3
 4 All  NS   3NT=     E   H7  -600    -10
 5 NS   NS   3H+1     N   S7   170      1
 6 EW   NS   4D-2     N   SA  -100     -5
 7 All  NS   3H-1     E   D5   100     -3
 8 -    NS   1NT-1    E   S4    50     -3
 9 EW   NS   1NT+1    E*  DA  -120      0
10 All  NS   2D=      W   H8   -90     -6
11 -    NS   4H+1     E   CA  -450      0    -27    Onder - Drotarova                                   
12 NS   NS   3NT+3    N   S6   690      1
13 All  NS   4Sx-3    E   SA   800      5
14 -    NS   4S-3     S   DA  -150     -2
15 NS   NS   3H+2     N   DK   200     -9
16 EW   NS   6S+1     N   CK  1010      1
17 -    NS   3NT-1    N   SQ   -50     -6
18 NS   NS   4S-1     E   DA    50    -11
19 EW   NS   4Sx-2    W   CA   500      3
20 All  NS   4S-3     N  D10  -300     -9

EW: Skalka-Skalkova   Total Imps = -62  VPs = 0,35  Team Section Rank = 5  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   2NT-2    W   H4  -100     -2    -35    Onder - Drotarova                                   
 2 NS   EW   5C-1     E   HA   -50     -4
 3 EW   EW   1NT=     W   HK    90     -3
 4 All  EW   2S+1     E   D4   140    -10
 5 NS   EW   3D+1     N   SA  -130      1
 6 EW   EW   3D=      N   SA  -110     -5
 7 All  EW   3H-2     E   DK  -200     -3
 8 -    EW   2NT-3    W  H10  -150     -3
 9 EW   EW   1NT+1    E*  DQ   120      0
10 All  EW   2S+1     N   CA  -140     -6
11 -    EW   4H+1     W   DQ   450      0    -27    Vafekova - Biacko                                   
12 NS   EW   3NT+2    N   C4  -660      1
13 All  EW   3NT+1    N   C7  -630      5
14 -    EW   4S-2     S   D2   100     -2
15 NS   EW   4H=      N  S10  -620     -9
16 EW   EW   6S=      N   C7  -980      1
17 -    EW   2NT+2    N   H4  -180     -6
18 NS   EW   5C+1     S   S6  -620    -11
19 EW   EW   4S-4     W   D5  -400      3
20 All  EW   3D=      S  H10  -110     -9

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 3  Sunshine Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Vagac-Tesserova   Total Imps = -27  VPs = 0,67  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   3NT-1    W   H3    50      0    -27    Belcak V. - Vancak                                  
 2 NS   NS   4S-1     E   HA    50    -11
 3 EW   NS   2NT-2    W   SJ   200      3
 4 All  NS   3NT-1    E   SQ   100      0
 5 NS   NS   3NT-1    N   S4  -100     -6
 6 EW   NS   4D-2     N   SA  -100      0
 7 All  NS   3Hx=     E   SA  -730    -14
 8 -    NS   2S-2     S   D3  -100      0
 9 EW   NS   2NT-1    S*  C3   -50      1
10 All  NS   2S=      N   DQ   110      0

NS: Kominkova-Stofkova   Total Imps = -31  VPs = 0,67  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   4H+1     W   S4  -450      1    -31    Belcak V. - Vancak                                  
12 NS   NS   3NT+3    N   H2   690    -12
13 All  NS   3NT=     N   C6   600      0
14 -    NS   3S-1     S   DA   -50     -6
15 NS   NS   4H+1     N   S6   650      0
16 EW   NS   4S+2     N   CK   480    -11
17 -    NS   2H=      E  S10  -110      0
18 NS   NS   5C+1     S   S3   620      0
19 EW   NS   PASS     N       Pass     -3
20 All  NS   2D+1     S  H10   110      0

EW: Vagac-Tesserova   Total Imps = -31  VPs = 0,67  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   4H+2     W   DQ   480      1    -31    Frajt - Pavlik                                      
12 NS   EW   3Hx-6    E   CA -1400    -12
13 All  EW   3NT=     N   HQ  -600      0
14 -    EW   4H-4     E   C2  -200     -6
15 NS   EW   4H+1     N   DK  -650      0
16 EW   EW   6S+1     N   CK -1010    -11
17 -    EW   2H=      E  S10   110      0
18 NS   EW   5C+1     S   SJ  -620      0
19 EW   EW   2S-1     W   D5  -100     -3
20 All  EW   3D=      S  H10  -110      0

EW: Kominkova-Stofkova   Total Imps = -27  VPs = 0,67  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   3NT-1    W   H3   -50      0    -27    Frajt - Pavlik                                      
 2 NS   EW   4H=      N   SK  -620    -11
 3 EW   EW   2NT-1    W   HK  -100      3
 4 All  EW   5C-1     E   HQ  -100      0
 5 NS   EW   2S-3     E   HJ  -150     -6
 6 EW   EW   2S=      E   DA   110      0
 7 All  EW   3H-2     E   DK  -200    -14
 8 -    EW   1NT=     E  H10    90      0
 9 EW   EW   1NT=     E*  DA    90      1
10 All  EW   2NT-1    E   HA  -100      0

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 4  Sance Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Frajt-Pavlik   Total Imps = 58   VPs = 19,33 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   3NT-1    W   H3    50      0     27    Kominkova - Stofkova                                
 2 NS   NS   4H=      N   SK   620     11
 3 EW   NS   2NT-1    W   HK   100     -3
 4 All  NS   5C-1     E   HQ   100      0
 5 NS   NS   2S-3     E   HJ   150      6
 6 EW   NS   2S=      E   DA  -110      0
 7 All  NS   3H-2     E   DK   200     14
 8 -    NS   1NT=     E  H10   -90      0
 9 EW   NS   1NT=     E*  DA   -90     -1
10 All  NS   2NT-1    E   HA   100      0
11 -    NS   4H+2     W   DQ  -480     -1     31    Vagac - Tesserova                                   
12 NS   NS   3Hx-6    E   CA  1400     12
13 All  NS   3NT=     N   HQ   600      0
14 -    NS   4H-4     E   C2   200      6
15 NS   NS   4H+1     N   DK   650      0
16 EW   NS   6S+1     N   CK  1010     11
17 -    NS   2H=      E  S10  -110      0
18 NS   NS   5C+1     S   SJ   620      0
19 EW   NS   2S-1     W   D5   100      3
20 All  NS   3D=      S  H10   110      0

EW: Belcak V.-Vancak   Total Imps = 58   VPs = 19,33 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   3NT-1    W   H3   -50      0     27    Vagac - Tesserova                                   
 2 NS   EW   4S-1     E   HA   -50     11
 3 EW   EW   2NT-2    W   SJ  -200     -3
 4 All  EW   3NT-1    E   SQ  -100      0
 5 NS   EW   3NT-1    N   S4   100      6
 6 EW   EW   4D-2     N   SA   100      0
 7 All  EW   3Hx=     E   SA   730     14
 8 -    EW   2S-2     S   D3   100      0
 9 EW   EW   2NT-1    S*  C3    50     -1
10 All  EW   2S=      N   DQ  -110      0
11 -    EW   4H+1     W   S4   450     -1     31    Kominkova - Stofkova                                
12 NS   EW   3NT+3    N   H2  -690     12
13 All  EW   3NT=     N   C6  -600      0
14 -    EW   3S-1     S   DA    50      6
15 NS   EW   4H+1     N   S6  -650      0
16 EW   EW   4S+2     N   CK  -480     11
17 -    EW   2H=      E  S10   110      0
18 NS   EW   5C+1     S   S3  -620      0
19 EW   EW   PASS     N       Pass      3
20 All  EW   2D+1     S  H10  -110      0

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 5  Gonzo Polsko
======================================================================================================
======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 1 Section A
Team 6  Bye
======================================================================================================

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 1  Zemplin Michalovce
======================================================================================================
NS: Onder-Drotarova   Total Imps = -5   VPs = 17,68 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   3H=      E   D7  -140     -2     -5    Vagac - Tesserova                                   
 2 NS   NS   4S=      N   CA   620     10
 3 EW   NS   3H=      E  S10  -140     -6
 4 All  NS   2S+1     N   D6   140     -1
 5 NS   NS   3S=      N   DK   140      6
 6 EW   NS   2D+1     E   CQ  -110      0
 7 All  NS   4S+1     S   DQ   650      4
 8 -    NS   5H-1     N   SQ   -50     -4
 9 EW   NS   1NT+1    N   H2   120      1
10 All  NS   6S-1     N   HA  -100    -13

NS: Vafekova-Biacko   Total Imps = 46   VPs = 17,68 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   4S+1     S   HA   450     13     46    Vagac - Tesserova                                   
12 NS   NS   3NT=     S  D10   600     10
13 All  NS   3S-3     E   CA   300      9
14 -    NS   2H-1     W   H2    50     -2
15 NS   NS   3NT-1    W   C5    50     10
16 EW   NS   4C-3     N   SA  -150     -3
17 -    NS   2H-1     W   C7    50      4
18 NS   NS   2NT=     E   H8  -120     -1
19 EW   NS   1NT+2    S   H6   150      6
20 All  NS   2H-1     E   D6   100      0

EW: Onder-Drotarova   Total Imps = 46   VPs = 17,68 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   4H=      E   CA   420     13     46    Stofkova - Sinicakova                               
12 NS   EW   2H+2     N   CK  -170     10
13 All  EW   3H-1     N   S3   100      9
14 -    EW   3NT-2    W   C2  -100     -2
15 NS   EW   3NT+1    W  C10   430     10
16 EW   EW   5C-1     N   S9    50     -3
17 -    EW   3C=      E   D6   110      4
18 NS   EW   4C-1     S   DK   100     -1
19 EW   EW   2H=      W   S8   110      6
20 All  EW   4H-1     W   D3  -100      0

EW: Vafekova-Biacko   Total Imps = -5   VPs = 17,68 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   1NT=     W   S4    90     -2     -5    Stofkova - Sinicakova                               
 2 NS   EW   3S=      N   H8  -140     10
 3 EW   EW   2S=      N   H7  -110     -6
 4 All  EW   2S+2     N   D2  -170     -1
 5 NS   EW   4S-1     N   S6   100      6
 6 EW   EW   1S-2     S   HA   100      0
 7 All  EW   5Dx-2    W   HK  -500      4
 8 -    EW   5S-2     W   HK  -100     -4
 9 EW   EW   1NT=     N   H2   -90      1
10 All  EW   5H=      S   DA  -650    -13

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 2  Ekipa Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Herich-Simonova   Total Imps = -24  VPs = 2,21  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   4H+1     E   CA  -450    -11    -24    Nidecki - Garbacik                                  
12 NS   NS   3NT=     S   S3   600     -1
13 All  NS   4H=      N   S6   620     12
14 -    NS   2H-1     W   CK    50     -2
15 NS   NS   3NT+2    W  C10  -460    -11
16 EW   NS   5Cx-3    N   S7  -500     -7
17 -    NS   2H-1     W   C7    50      4
18 NS   NS   3D=      E   SA  -110     -5
19 EW   NS   2C-3     E   DA   300      4
20 All  NS   3S-1     S   HA  -100     -7

NS: Skalka-Skalkova   Total Imps = -18  VPs = 2,21  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   4H-1     E   D7    50      0    -18    Nidecki - Garbacik                                  
 2 NS   NS   5Sx-2    S   DA  -500    -15
 3 EW   NS   2S+1     N   DJ   140      1
 4 All  NS   2S+1     N   CQ   140      1
 5 NS   NS   4S-1     N   DK  -100    -13
 6 EW   NS   1S-1     S   HA   -50     -4
 7 All  NS   4S=      S   H9   620     -1
 8 -    NS   5Hx=     N   DK   650      5
 9 EW   NS   1NT-1    N   H2   -50     -5
10 All  NS   4S=      N   D8   620     13

EW: Herich-Ferkova   Total Imps = -18  VPs = 2,21  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   1NT-1    W  H10   -50      0    -18    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
 2 NS   EW   4S=      N   CA  -620    -15
 3 EW   EW   3H-1     W   SK  -100      1
 4 All  EW   1NT-1    E   S8  -100      1
 5 NS   EW   5S=      S   CA  -650    -13
 6 EW   EW   1S=      S   HA   -80     -4
 7 All  EW   4S+1     S   H9  -650     -1
 8 -    EW   5H+1     N   S5  -480      5
 9 EW   EW   1NT+2    N   S7  -150     -5
10 All  EW   5Hx-1    N   D7   200     13

EW: Skalka-Skalkova   Total Imps = -24  VPs = 2,21  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   4Hx-1    W   C4  -100    -11    -24    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
12 NS   EW   3NT+1    S   S3  -630     -1
13 All  EW   2S=      E   H6   110     12
14 -    EW   3C=      N   HJ  -110     -2
15 NS   EW   3NT-1    W   C9   -50    -11
16 EW   EW   3S+2     W   CK   200     -7
17 -    EW   2H=      W   C3   110      4
18 NS   EW   5D-2     E   SA  -100     -5
19 EW   EW   1NT+2    S   H2  -150      4
20 All  EW   4Hx-1    E   D6  -200     -7

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 3  Sunshine Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Stofkova-Sinicakova   Total Imps = -41  VPs = 2,32  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   1NT=     W   S4   -90      2      5    Vafekova - Biacko                                   
 2 NS   NS   3S=      N   H8   140    -10
 3 EW   NS   2S=      N   H7   110      6
 4 All  NS   2S+2     N   D2   170      1
 5 NS   NS   4S-1     N   S6  -100     -6
 6 EW   NS   1S-2     S   HA  -100      0
 7 All  NS   5Dx-2    W   HK   500     -4
 8 -    NS   5S-2     W   HK   100      4
 9 EW   NS   1NT=     N   H2    90     -1
10 All  NS   5H=      S   DA   650     13
11 -    NS   4H=      E   CA  -420    -13    -46    Onder - Drotarova                                   
12 NS   NS   2H+2     N   CK   170    -10
13 All  NS   3H-1     N   S3  -100     -9
14 -    NS   3NT-2    W   C2   100      2
15 NS   NS   3NT+1    W  C10  -430    -10
16 EW   NS   5C-1     N   S9   -50      3
17 -    NS   3C=      E   D6  -110     -4
18 NS   NS   4C-1     S   DK  -100      1
19 EW   NS   2H=      W   S8  -110     -6
20 All  NS   4H-1     W   D3   100      0

EW: Vagac-Tesserova   Total Imps = -41  VPs = 2,32  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   3H=      E   D7   140      2      5    Onder - Drotarova                                   
 2 NS   EW   4S=      N   CA  -620    -10
 3 EW   EW   3H=      E  S10   140      6
 4 All  EW   2S+1     N   D6  -140      1
 5 NS   EW   3S=      N   DK  -140     -6
 6 EW   EW   2D+1     E   CQ   110      0
 7 All  EW   4S+1     S   DQ  -650     -4
 8 -    EW   5H-1     N   SQ    50      4
 9 EW   EW   1NT+1    N   H2  -120     -1
10 All  EW   6S-1     N   HA   100     13
11 -    EW   4S+1     S   HA  -450    -13    -46    Vafekova - Biacko                                   
12 NS   EW   3NT=     S  D10  -600    -10
13 All  EW   3S-3     E   CA  -300     -9
14 -    EW   2H-1     W   H2   -50      2
15 NS   EW   3NT-1    W   C5   -50    -10
16 EW   EW   4C-3     N   SA   150      3
17 -    EW   2H-1     W   C7   -50     -4
18 NS   EW   2NT=     E   H8   120      1
19 EW   EW   1NT+2    S   H6  -150     -6
20 All  EW   2H-1     E   D6  -100      0

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 4  Sance Kosice
======================================================================================================
======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 5  Gonzo Polsko
======================================================================================================
NS: Kruczek-Baryla   Total Imps = 42   VPs = 17,79 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   1NT-1    W  H10    50      0     18    Herich - Ferkova                                    
 2 NS   NS   4S=      N   CA   620     15
 3 EW   NS   3H-1     W   SK   100     -1
 4 All  NS   1NT-1    E   S8   100     -1
 5 NS   NS   5S=      S   CA   650     13
 6 EW   NS   1S=      S   HA    80      4
 7 All  NS   4S+1     S   H9   650      1
 8 -    NS   5H+1     N   S5   480     -5
 9 EW   NS   1NT+2    N   S7   150      5
10 All  NS   5Hx-1    N   D7  -200    -13
11 -    NS   4Hx-1    W   C4   100     11     24    Skalka - Skalkova                                   
12 NS   NS   3NT+1    S   S3   630      1
13 All  NS   2S=      E   H6  -110    -12
14 -    NS   3C=      N   HJ   110      2
15 NS   NS   3NT-1    W   C9    50     11
16 EW   NS   3S+2     W   CK  -200      7
17 -    NS   2H=      W   C3  -110     -4
18 NS   NS   5D-2     E   SA   100      5
19 EW   NS   1NT+2    S   H2   150     -4
20 All  NS   4Hx-1    E   D6   200      7

EW: Nidecki-Garbacik   Total Imps = 42   VPs = 17,79 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   4H-1     E   D7   -50      0     18    Skalka - Skalkova                                   
 2 NS   EW   5Sx-2    S   DA   500     15
 3 EW   EW   2S+1     N   DJ  -140     -1
 4 All  EW   2S+1     N   CQ  -140     -1
 5 NS   EW   4S-1     N   DK   100     13
 6 EW   EW   1S-1     S   HA    50      4
 7 All  EW   4S=      S   H9  -620      1
 8 -    EW   5Hx=     N   DK  -650     -5
 9 EW   EW   1NT-1    N   H2    50      5
10 All  EW   4S=      N   D8  -620    -13
11 -    EW   4H+1     E   CA   450     11     24    Herich - Simonova                                   
12 NS   EW   3NT=     S   S3  -600      1
13 All  EW   4H=      N   S6  -620    -12
14 -    EW   2H-1     W   CK   -50      2
15 NS   EW   3NT+2    W  C10   460     11
16 EW   EW   5Cx-3    N   S7   500      7
17 -    EW   2H-1     W   C7   -50     -4
18 NS   EW   3D=      E   SA   110      5
19 EW   EW   2C-3     E   DA  -300     -4
20 All  EW   3S-1     S   HA   100      7

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 2 Section A
Team 6  Bye
======================================================================================================

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 1  Zemplin Michalovce
======================================================================================================
NS: Onder-Drotarova   Total Imps = 17   VPs = 15,45 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   5H+1     S   SK   480      5     17    Belcak V. - Vancak                                  
 2 NS   NS   4H+1     E   CQ  -450     -1
 3 EW   NS   3NT-2    N   D8  -100    -11
 4 All  NS   1NT+2    E   DA  -150      4
 5 NS   NS   3NT-1    N   C3  -100      5
 6 EW   NS   6NTx-1   W   SK   200     17
 7 All  NS   1H+1     S  S10   110      3
 8 -    NS   1H+5     S   C8   230      0
 9 EW   NS   5H+1     E   S9  -680     -5
10 All  NS   4S+2     S   C8   680      0

NS: Vafekova-Biacko   Total Imps = 8    VPs = 15,45 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   6H=      W   SA  -980    -10      8    Belcak V. - Vancak                                  
12 NS   NS   4S=      S   H7   620     13
13 All  NS   4S+3     S   DA   710      0
14 -    NS   5S-1     E   DJ    50     11
15 NS   NS   4S+1     S   DJ   650      0
16 EW   NS   1NT+1    W   DJ  -120     -1
17 -    NS   3NT+1    W   S5  -430      1
18 NS   NS   4H-2     W   D8   100      0
19 EW   NS   2H+3     S   S6   200     -6
20 All  NS   4S=      N   C9   620      0

EW: Onder-Drotarova   Total Imps = 8    VPs = 15,45 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   5H+2     W   S6   510    -10      8    Frajt - Pavlik                                      
12 NS   EW   2H+1     E  C10   140     13
13 All  EW   4S+3     S   DQ  -710      0
14 -    EW   4S+1     E   DJ   450     11
15 NS   EW   5S=      S   DJ  -650      0
16 EW   EW   1NT=     E   S6    90     -1
17 -    EW   3NT+2    W   S9   460      1
18 NS   EW   4H-2     W   D8  -100      0
19 EW   EW   4H+1     N   S2  -450     -6
20 All  EW   3NT+1    N   D9  -630      0

EW: Vafekova-Biacko   Total Imps = 17   VPs = 15,45 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   4Sx-2    W   HA  -300      5     17    Frajt - Pavlik                                      
 2 NS   EW   4H=      W   D6   420     -1
 3 EW   EW   3NT=     N   D8  -400    -11
 4 All  EW   2H-3     N   S8   300      4
 5 NS   EW   4S-3     S   DQ   300      5
 6 EW   EW   6C=      W   SA  1370     17
 7 All  EW   PASS     N       Pass      3
 8 -    EW   3H+3     S   C8  -230      0
 9 EW   EW   5Dx-3    N   SA   500     -5
10 All  EW   4S+2     S   C8  -680      0

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 2  Ekipa Kosice
======================================================================================================
======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 3  Sunshine Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Stofkova-Sinicakova   Total Imps = -58  VPs = 0,67  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   4Sx-2    W   HA   300    -12    -22    Nidecki - Garbacik                                  
 2 NS   NS   4H=      W   D6  -420    -10
 3 EW   NS   2NT-2    N   S8  -100      2
 4 All  NS   1H-3     N   CK  -300     -9
 5 NS   NS   2S=      S   DQ   110    -10
 6 EW   NS   6H=      W   SK -1430    -13
 7 All  NS   1H-1     S   S8  -100      3
 8 -    NS   3H+3     S   C2   230      1
 9 EW   NS   4H+2     E  D10  -680     13
10 All  NS   6S=      S   C8  1430     13
11 -    NS   5H+2     W   H2  -510     -1    -36    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
12 NS   NS   2S+3     N   C2   200    -10
13 All  NS   3S+4     S   DA   260    -10
14 -    NS   4S=      E   CQ  -420      0
15 NS   NS   6S-1     S   C6  -100      0
16 EW   NS   PASS     N       Pass      3
17 -    NS   3NT+2    W   S9  -460     -2
18 NS   NS   3NT-1    E   C4    50      6
19 EW   NS   4H-1     S   S6   -50    -10
20 All  NS   3NT-1    N   D7  -100    -12

EW: Vagac-Tesserova   Total Imps = -58  VPs = 0,67  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   6H=      S   SA  -980    -12    -22    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
 2 NS   EW   4H-1     W   D6   -50    -10
 3 EW   EW   3NT-3    S   CK   150      2
 4 All  EW   1NT-1    E   S9  -100     -9
 5 NS   EW   3NT=     S   C8  -600    -10
 6 EW   EW   3NT+1    E   D7   630    -13
 7 All  EW   3H-2     N   SJ   200      3
 8 -    EW   2H+3     S   D6  -200      1
 9 EW   EW   6H=      E   D3  1430     13
10 All  EW   4S+2     N   CK  -680     13
11 -    EW   4S+2     E   C6   480     -1    -36    Nidecki - Garbacik                                  
12 NS   EW   4S+1     N   C2  -650    -10
13 All  EW   4S+3     S   DA  -710    -10
14 -    EW   4S=      E   CQ   420      0
15 NS   EW   6S-1     S   D6   100      0
16 EW   EW   1NT+1    E   S3   120      3
17 -    EW   3NT=     E   H6   400     -2
18 NS   EW   4S-2     S   HA   200      6
19 EW   EW   4H=      S   SQ  -420    -10
20 All  EW   4S=      N   DA  -620    -12

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 4  Sance Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Frajt-Pavlik   Total Imps = -25  VPs = 4,55  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   4Sx-2    W   HA   300     -5    -17    Vafekova - Biacko                                   
 2 NS   NS   4H=      W   D6  -420      1
 3 EW   NS   3NT=     N   D8   400     11
 4 All  NS   2H-3     N   S8  -300     -4
 5 NS   NS   4S-3     S   DQ  -300     -5
 6 EW   NS   6C=      W   SA -1370    -17
 7 All  NS   PASS     N       Pass     -3
 8 -    NS   3H+3     S   C8   230      0
 9 EW   NS   5Dx-3    N   SA  -500      5
10 All  NS   4S+2     S   C8   680      0
11 -    NS   5H+2     W   S6  -510     10     -8    Onder - Drotarova                                   
12 NS   NS   2H+1     E  C10  -140    -13
13 All  NS   4S+3     S   DQ   710      0
14 -    NS   4S+1     E   DJ  -450    -11
15 NS   NS   5S=      S   DJ   650      0
16 EW   NS   1NT=     E   S6   -90      1
17 -    NS   3NT+2    W   S9  -460     -1
18 NS   NS   4H-2     W   D8   100      0
19 EW   NS   4H+1     N   S2   450      6
20 All  NS   3NT+1    N   D9   630      0

EW: Belcak V.-Vancak   Total Imps = -25  VPs = 4,55  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   5H+1     S   SK  -480     -5    -17    Onder - Drotarova                                   
 2 NS   EW   4H+1     E   CQ   450      1
 3 EW   EW   3NT-2    N   D8   100     11
 4 All  EW   1NT+2    E   DA   150     -4
 5 NS   EW   3NT-1    N   C3   100     -5
 6 EW   EW   6NTx-1   W   SK  -200    -17
 7 All  EW   1H+1     S  S10  -110     -3
 8 -    EW   1H+5     S   C8  -230      0
 9 EW   EW   5H+1     E   S9   680      5
10 All  EW   4S+2     S   C8  -680      0
11 -    EW   6H=      W   SA   980     10     -8    Vafekova - Biacko                                   
12 NS   EW   4S=      S   H7  -620    -13
13 All  EW   4S+3     S   DA  -710      0
14 -    EW   5S-1     E   DJ   -50    -11
15 NS   EW   4S+1     S   DJ  -650      0
16 EW   EW   1NT+1    W   DJ   120      1
17 -    EW   3NT+1    W   S5   430     -1
18 NS   EW   4H-2     W   D8  -100      0
19 EW   EW   2H+3     S   S6  -200      6
20 All  EW   4S=      N   C9  -620      0

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 5  Gonzo Polsko
======================================================================================================
NS: Kruczek-Baryla   Total Imps = 22   VPs = 19,33 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   6H=      S   SA   980     12     22    Vagac - Tesserova                                   
 2 NS   NS   4H-1     W   D6    50     10
 3 EW   NS   3NT-3    S   CK  -150     -2
 4 All  NS   1NT-1    E   S9   100      9
 5 NS   NS   3NT=     S   C8   600     10
 6 EW   NS   3NT+1    E   D7  -630     13
 7 All  NS   3H-2     N   SJ  -200     -3
 8 -    NS   2H+3     S   D6   200     -1
 9 EW   NS   6H=      E   D3 -1430    -13
10 All  NS   4S+2     N   CK   680    -13

NS: Nidecki-Garbacik   Total Imps = 36   VPs = 19,33 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   4S+2     E   C6  -480      1     36    Vagac - Tesserova                                   
12 NS   NS   4S+1     N   C2   650     10
13 All  NS   4S+3     S   DA   710     10
14 -    NS   4S=      E   CQ  -420      0
15 NS   NS   6S-1     S   D6  -100      0
16 EW   NS   1NT+1    E   S3  -120     -3
17 -    NS   3NT=     E   H6  -400      2
18 NS   NS   4S-2     S   HA  -200     -6
19 EW   NS   4H=      S   SQ   420     10
20 All  NS   4S=      N   DA   620     12

EW: Kruczek-Baryla   Total Imps = 36   VPs = 19,33 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   5H+2     W   H2   510      1     36    Stofkova - Sinicakova                               
12 NS   EW   2S+3     N   C2  -200     10
13 All  EW   3S+4     S   DA  -260     10
14 -    EW   4S=      E   CQ   420      0
15 NS   EW   6S-1     S   C6   100      0
16 EW   EW   PASS     N       Pass     -3
17 -    EW   3NT+2    W   S9   460      2
18 NS   EW   3NT-1    E   C4   -50     -6
19 EW   EW   4H-1     S   S6    50     10
20 All  EW   3NT-1    N   D7   100     12

EW: Nidecki-Garbacik   Total Imps = 22   VPs = 19,33 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   4Sx-2    W   HA  -300     12     22    Stofkova - Sinicakova                               
 2 NS   EW   4H=      W   D6   420     10
 3 EW   EW   2NT-2    N   S8   100     -2
 4 All  EW   1H-3     N   CK   300      9
 5 NS   EW   2S=      S   DQ  -110     10
 6 EW   EW   6H=      W   SK  1430     13
 7 All  EW   1H-1     S   S8   100     -3
 8 -    EW   3H+3     S   C2  -230     -1
 9 EW   EW   4H+2     E  D10   680    -13
10 All  EW   6S=      S   C8 -1430    -13

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 3 Section A
Team 6  Bye
======================================================================================================

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 1  Zemplin Michalovce
======================================================================================================
NS: Onder-Drotarova   Total Imps = -68  VPs = 3,62  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   4H-2     N   SA  -100    -11    -68    Nidecki - Garbacik                                  
 2 NS   NS   4H-1     S   CA  -100    -12
 3 EW   NS   3H=      E   DA  -140     -6
 4 All  NS   3Hx-4    N   CA -1100    -14
 5 NS   NS   1NT-1    S   S3  -100     -4
 6 EW   NS   1H+1     S   C8   110     -1
 7 All  NS   3NT-1    S   H7  -100     -6
 8 -    NS   4C-1     S   S2   -50    -11
 9 EW   NS   3NT+1    W  C10  -630    -12
10 All  NS   3NT=     N   H9   600      9

NS: Vafekova-Biacko   Total Imps = 37   VPs = 3,62  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   5D-1     W   HQ    50     -3     37    Nidecki - Garbacik                                  
12 NS   NS   5Hx+2    N   S8  1250     12
13 All  NS   3NT=     N   H6   600      9
14 -    NS   3NT=     E   S7  -400      2
15 NS   NS   6H-3     W   SK   150     12
16 EW   NS   1NT-1    S*  C5   -50     -4
17 -    NS   4S-3     W   HK   150      7
18 NS   NS   2S=      W   CA  -110     -4
19 EW   NS   3NT+3    W   S9  -690     -1
20 All  NS   2S=      N   H7   110      7

EW: Onder-Drotarova   Total Imps = 37   VPs = 3,62  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   3NT-3    E   H2  -150     -3     37    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
12 NS   EW   5C+1     N   S6  -620     12
13 All  EW   2NT+3    N   H6  -210      9
14 -    EW   3NT+2    E   D5   460      2
15 NS   EW   4H+1     E   CQ   450     12
16 EW   EW   2S=      N   C9  -110     -4
17 -    EW   4D+1     E   H6   150      7
18 NS   EW   2S-1     W   CK   -50     -4
19 EW   EW   3NT+2    E   CK   660     -1
20 All  EW   4S-2     N   CA   200      7

EW: Vafekova-Biacko   Total Imps = -68  VPs = 3,62  Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   4H=      N  C10  -420    -11    -68    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
 2 NS   EW   4H=      N   SA  -620    -12
 3 EW   EW   4H-1     E   DA  -100     -6
 4 All  EW   1S+4     W   HK   200    -14
 5 NS   EW   2S-1     W   DJ   -50     -4
 6 EW   EW   2S+1     N   D9  -140     -1
 7 All  EW   4C=      N   HJ  -130     -6
 8 -    EW   3NT+2    S   D4  -460    -11
 9 EW   EW   3NT-1    W   H8  -100    -12
10 All  EW   1H+4     N   S6  -200      9

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 2  Ekipa Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Ferkova-Declerq   Total Imps = 15   VPs = 16,23 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   3H=      N   SA   140      6     15    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
 2 NS   NS   3NT+1    N   D5   630      0
 3 EW   NS   3H=      E   SA  -140      0
 4 All  NS   3S+1     E   H5  -170      1
 5 NS   NS   1NT-1    S   S2  -100     -6
 6 EW   NS   3NT=     S   C9   400      6
 7 All  NS   3NT+2    S   S9   660      0
 8 -    NS   5C=      N   D5   400     -2
 9 EW   NS   3NT=     W   D5  -600      0
10 All  NS   3NT=     N   S4   600     10

NS: Skalka-Skalkova   Total Imps = 15   VPs = 16,23 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   3NT-1    E   H2    50     -2     15    Frajt - Pavlik                                      
12 NS   NS   4C+2     N   SJ   170    -10
13 All  NS   3NT+2    N   H3   660     13
14 -    NS   3NT=     E   S3  -400      2
15 NS   NS   5Cx-1    N  S10  -200      6
16 EW   NS   1NT+1    S*  C4   120     -2
17 -    NS   3H=      N   DA   140      7
18 NS   NS   2S=      W   CA  -110     -4
19 EW   NS   3NT+3    E   C4  -690     -1
20 All  NS   2S+1     N   CA   140      6

EW: Ferkova-Declerq   Total Imps = 15   VPs = 16,23 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   3C-2     E   H2  -100     -2     15    Belcak V. - Vancak                                  
12 NS   EW   4H=      S   D4  -620    -10
13 All  EW   2NT-2    N   H6   200     13
14 -    EW   3NT+2    E   H6   460      2
15 NS   EW   4H+1     E   C9   450      6
16 EW   EW   1NT-2    E*  CK  -200     -2
17 -    EW   4D+1     E   H8   150      7
18 NS   EW   2S-1     E   CA   -50     -4
19 EW   EW   3NT+2    E   CK   660     -1
20 All  EW   1NT=     W   SA    90      6

EW: Skalka-Skalkova   Total Imps = 15   VPs = 16,23 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   4H-2     N   SA   100      6     15    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
 2 NS   EW   4H=      N   SA  -620      0
 3 EW   EW   2H+1     E   SA   140      0
 4 All  EW   2NT+3    E   H8   210      1
 5 NS   EW   2NT+1    S   C7  -150     -6
 6 EW   EW   2NT+1    S   D3  -150      6
 7 All  EW   3NT+2    N   S6  -660      0
 8 -    EW   3NT+2    N   H7  -460     -2
 9 EW   EW   3NT=     E   C8   600      0
10 All  EW   1H+2     N   DK  -140     10

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 3  Sunshine Kosice
======================================================================================================
======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 4  Sance Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Belcak V.-Vancak   Total Imps = -15  VPs = 3,77  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   3C-2     E   H2   100      2    -15    Ferkova - Declerq                                   
12 NS   NS   4H=      S   D4   620     10
13 All  NS   2NT-2    N   H6  -200    -13
14 -    NS   3NT+2    E   H6  -460     -2
15 NS   NS   4H+1     E   C9  -450     -6
16 EW   NS   1NT-2    E*  CK   200      2
17 -    NS   4D+1     E   H8  -150     -7
18 NS   NS   2S-1     E   CA    50      4
19 EW   NS   3NT+2    E   CK  -660      1
20 All  NS   1NT=     W   SA   -90     -6

EW: Frajt-Pavlik   Total Imps = -15  VPs = 3,77  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   3NT-1    E   H2   -50      2    -15    Skalka - Skalkova                                   
12 NS   EW   4C+2     N   SJ  -170     10
13 All  EW   3NT+2    N   H3  -660    -13
14 -    EW   3NT=     E   S3   400     -2
15 NS   EW   5Cx-1    N  S10   200     -6
16 EW   EW   1NT+1    S*  C4  -120      2
17 -    EW   3H=      N   DA  -140     -7
18 NS   EW   2S=      W   CA   110      4
19 EW   EW   3NT+3    E   C4   690      1
20 All  EW   2S+1     N   CA  -140     -6

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 5  Gonzo Polsko
======================================================================================================
NS: Kruczek-Baryla   Total Imps = 31   VPs = 16,38 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   4H=      N  C10   420     11     68    Vafekova - Biacko                                   
 2 NS   NS   4H=      N   SA   620     12
 3 EW   NS   4H-1     E   DA   100      6
 4 All  NS   1S+4     W   HK  -200     14
 5 NS   NS   2S-1     W   DJ    50      4
 6 EW   NS   2S+1     N   D9   140      1
 7 All  NS   4C=      N   HJ   130      6
 8 -    NS   3NT+2    S   D4   460     11
 9 EW   NS   3NT-1    W   H8   100     12
10 All  NS   1H+4     N   S6   200     -9
11 -    NS   3NT-3    E   H2   150      3    -37    Onder - Drotarova                                   
12 NS   NS   5C+1     N   S6   620    -12
13 All  NS   2NT+3    N   H6   210     -9
14 -    NS   3NT+2    E   D5  -460     -2
15 NS   NS   4H+1     E   CQ  -450    -12
16 EW   NS   2S=      N   C9   110      4
17 -    NS   4D+1     E   H6  -150     -7
18 NS   NS   2S-1     W   CK    50      4
19 EW   NS   3NT+2    E   CK  -660      1
20 All  NS   4S-2     N   CA  -200     -7

EW: Nidecki-Garbacik   Total Imps = 31   VPs = 16,38 Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   4H-2     N   SA   100     11     68    Onder - Drotarova                                   
 2 NS   EW   4H-1     S   CA   100     12
 3 EW   EW   3H=      E   DA   140      6
 4 All  EW   3Hx-4    N   CA  1100     14
 5 NS   EW   1NT-1    S   S3   100      4
 6 EW   EW   1H+1     S   C8  -110      1
 7 All  EW   3NT-1    S   H7   100      6
 8 -    EW   4C-1     S   S2    50     11
 9 EW   EW   3NT+1    W  C10   630     12
10 All  EW   3NT=     N   H9  -600     -9
11 -    EW   5D-1     W   HQ   -50      3    -37    Vafekova - Biacko                                   
12 NS   EW   5Hx+2    N   S8 -1250    -12
13 All  EW   3NT=     N   H6  -600     -9
14 -    EW   3NT=     E   S7   400     -2
15 NS   EW   6H-3     W   SK  -150    -12
16 EW   EW   1NT-1    S*  C5    50      4
17 -    EW   4S-3     W   HK  -150     -7
18 NS   EW   2S=      W   CA   110      4
19 EW   EW   3NT+3    W   S9   690      1
20 All  EW   2S=      N   H7  -110     -7

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 4 Section A
Team 6  Bye
======================================================================================================

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 1  Zemplin Michalovce
======================================================================================================
======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 2  Ekipa Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Ferkova-Declerq   Total Imps = 10   VPs = 16,8  Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   3NT-2    S   H2  -100     -2     10    Vagac - Stofkova                                    
12 NS   NS   4H=      N   S8   620     10
13 All  NS   2S+3     E   CA  -200     10
14 -    NS   3S-1     W   HK    50      0
15 NS   NS   4H-1     N   S3  -100      0
16 EW   NS   4D-1     E   CA   100      0
17 -    NS   4H-1     N   D9   -50      2
18 NS   NS   4S-2     S   CK  -200     -9
19 EW   NS   2H+1     E   CK  -140     -1
20 All  NS   3D-1     E   SA   100      0

NS: Skalka-Skalkova   Total Imps = 24   VPs = 16,8  Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   3D-1     E   H4    50     -2     24    Vagac - Tesserova                                   
 2 NS   NS   4S-1     S   HK  -100      0
 3 EW   NS   5D=      S   S9   400      0
 4 All  NS   4S-1     E   HK   100      0
 5 NS   NS   3S-1     E   H5    50      4
 6 EW   NS   3H-1     S   D9   -50      0
 7 All  NS   4H=      E   D7  -620     -9
 8 -    NS   4S=      N   DA   420     11
 9 EW   NS   5D-3     N   CA  -150      8
10 All  NS   4H-1     E   D3   100     12

EW: Ferkova-Declerq   Total Imps = 24   VPs = 16,8  Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   2S=      S   C3  -110     -2     24    Kominkova - Sinicakova                              
 2 NS   EW   4S-1     S   C3   100      0
 3 EW   EW   5D=      S   C5  -400      0
 4 All  EW   3S-1     E   HA  -100      0
 5 NS   EW   2S=      E   H5   110      4
 6 EW   EW   2H-1     S   D6    50      0
 7 All  EW   3H+2     E   D7   200     -9
 8 -    EW   5Sx-1    N   DA   100     11
 9 EW   EW   5Dx-3    N   CA   500      8
10 All  EW   4S=      W   CA   620     12

EW: Skalka-Skalkova   Total Imps = 10   VPs = 16,8  Team Section Rank = 1  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   5D-1     S   H6    50     -2     10    Kominkova - Sinicakova                              
12 NS   EW   2H+2     N   S8  -170     10
13 All  EW   4S+1     E   CK   650     10
14 -    EW   5D-1     E   CJ   -50      0
15 NS   EW   4H-1     N  S10   100      0
16 EW   EW   2S=      S   DA  -110      0
17 -    EW   4H-2     N   S9   100      2
18 NS   EW   2S+3     S   DA  -200     -9
19 EW   EW   1S+1     W   HJ   110     -1
20 All  EW   3NT-1    W   S9  -100      0

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 3  Sunshine Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Kominkova-Sinicakova   Total Imps = -34  VPs = 3,2   Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   2S=      S   C3   110      2    -24    Ferkova - Declerq                                   
 2 NS   NS   4S-1     S   C3  -100      0
 3 EW   NS   5D=      S   C5   400      0
 4 All  NS   3S-1     E   HA   100      0
 5 NS   NS   2S=      E   H5  -110     -4
 6 EW   NS   2H-1     S   D6   -50      0
 7 All  NS   3H+2     E   D7  -200      9
 8 -    NS   5Sx-1    N   DA  -100    -11
 9 EW   NS   5Dx-3    N   CA  -500     -8
10 All  NS   4S=      W   CA  -620    -12
11 -    NS   5D-1     S   H6   -50      2    -10    Skalka - Skalkova                                   
12 NS   NS   2H+2     N   S8   170    -10
13 All  NS   4S+1     E   CK  -650    -10
14 -    NS   5D-1     E   CJ    50      0
15 NS   NS   4H-1     N  S10  -100      0
16 EW   NS   2S=      S   DA   110      0
17 -    NS   4H-2     N   S9  -100     -2
18 NS   NS   2S+3     S   DA   200      9
19 EW   NS   1S+1     W   HJ  -110      1
20 All  NS   3NT-1    W   S9   100      0

EW: Vagac-Tesserova   Total Imps = -24  VPs = 3,2   Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   3D-1     E   H4   -50      2    -24    Skalka - Skalkova                                   
 2 NS   EW   4S-1     S   HK   100      0
 3 EW   EW   5D=      S   S9  -400      0
 4 All  EW   4S-1     E   HK  -100      0
 5 NS   EW   3S-1     E   H5   -50     -4
 6 EW   EW   3H-1     S   D9    50      0
 7 All  EW   4H=      E   D7   620      9
 8 -    EW   4S=      N   DA  -420    -11
 9 EW   EW   5D-3     N   CA   150     -8
10 All  EW   4H-1     E   D3  -100    -12

EW: Vagac-Stofkova   Total Imps = -10  VPs = 3,2   Team Section Rank = 4  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   3NT-2    S   H2   100      2    -10    Ferkova - Declerq                                   
12 NS   EW   4H=      N   S8  -620    -10
13 All  EW   2S+3     E   CA   200    -10
14 -    EW   3S-1     W   HK   -50      0
15 NS   EW   4H-1     N   S3   100      0
16 EW   EW   4D-1     E   CA  -100      0
17 -    EW   4H-1     N   D9    50     -2
18 NS   EW   4S-2     S   CK   200      9
19 EW   EW   2H+1     E   CK   140      1
20 All  EW   3D-1     E   SA  -100      0

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 4  Sance Kosice
======================================================================================================
NS: Frajt-Pavlik   Total Imps = -4   VPs = 3,62  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    NS   3NT-1    N  H10   -50    -10     -4    Nidecki - Garbacik                                  
12 NS   NS   3S=      W   AD  -140    -13
13 All  NS   4S=      E   CA  -620      0
14 -    NS   4S-2     W   HK   100      6
15 NS   NS   4H+1     N   C7   650      0
16 EW   NS   2S+1     S   C3   140      4
17 -    NS   4H-2     N   S3  -100     -2
18 NS   NS   2S+2     S   H5   170     -1
19 EW   NS   2H+1     E   S4  -140     -1
20 All  NS   3Cx=     S   HA   670     13

NS: Belcak V.-Vancak   Total Imps = -27  VPs = 3,62  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   3D=      E   C4  -110     -6    -27    Nidecki - Garbacik                                  
 2 NS   NS   4S-1     S   HK  -100      0
 3 EW   NS   3NT+1    N   S4   430      0
 4 All  NS   3S+1     E  S10  -170     -1
 5 NS   NS   2S=      E   H5  -110     -6
 6 EW   NS   2H-1     S   D6   -50      0
 7 All  NS   4H=      E   C2  -620      0
 8 -    NS   4Sx-1    N   H2  -100    -11
 9 EW   NS   3NT-4    S   CJ  -200     -4
10 All  NS   4S=      W  D10  -620      1

EW: Frajt-Pavlik   Total Imps = -27  VPs = 3,62  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   2S=      S   H6  -110     -6    -27    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
 2 NS   EW   4S-1     S   HK   100      0
 3 EW   EW   3NT+1    N   S3  -430      0
 4 All  EW   3S=      E   C4   140     -1
 5 NS   EW   4S-3     E   H4  -150     -6
 6 EW   EW   2H-1     S   D9    50      0
 7 All  EW   4H=      E   D7   620      0
 8 -    EW   4S=      N   D8  -420    -11
 9 EW   EW   3D-1     N   CA    50     -4
10 All  EW   4S+1     W   D6   650      1

EW: Belcak V.-Vancak   Total Imps = -4   VPs = 3,62  Team Section Rank = 3  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
11 -    EW   3NT+1    N   H5  -430    -10     -4    Kruczek - Baryla                                    
12 NS   EW   4H=      S   CA  -620    -13
13 All  EW   4S=      E   CA   620      0
14 -    EW   3D+1     E   S4   130      6
15 NS   EW   4H+1     N  C10  -650      0
16 EW   EW   PASS     N       Pass      4
17 -    EW   4H-1     N   D8    50     -2
18 NS   EW   2S+3     N   H3  -200     -1
19 EW   EW   2H=      E   S4   110     -1
20 All  EW   2NT=     W   C4   120     13

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 5  Gonzo Polsko
======================================================================================================
NS: Kruczek-Baryla   Total Imps = 31   VPs = 16,38 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    NS   2S=      S   H6   110      6     27    Frajt - Pavlik                                      
 2 NS   NS   4S-1     S   HK  -100      0
 3 EW   NS   3NT+1    N   S3   430      0
 4 All  NS   3S=      E   C4  -140      1
 5 NS   NS   4S-3     E   H4   150      6
 6 EW   NS   2H-1     S   D9   -50      0
 7 All  NS   4H=      E   D7  -620      0
 8 -    NS   4S=      N   D8   420     11
 9 EW   NS   3D-1     N   CA   -50      4
10 All  NS   4S+1     W   D6  -650     -1
11 -    NS   3NT+1    N   H5   430     10      4    Belcak V. - Vancak                                  
12 NS   NS   4H=      S   CA   620     13
13 All  NS   4S=      E   CA  -620      0
14 -    NS   3D+1     E   S4  -130     -6
15 NS   NS   4H+1     N  C10   650      0
16 EW   NS   PASS     N       Pass     -4
17 -    NS   4H-1     N   D8   -50      2
18 NS   NS   2S+3     N   H3   200      1
19 EW   NS   2H=      E   S4  -110      1
20 All  NS   2NT=     W   C4  -120    -13

EW: Nidecki-Garbacik   Total Imps = 31   VPs = 16,38 Team Section Rank = 2  
BD VUL DIR  CONTRACT BY LEAD SCORE   IMPs /ROUND    OPPs
 1 -    EW   3D=      E   C4   110      6     27    Belcak V. - Vancak                                  
 2 NS   EW   4S-1     S   HK   100      0
 3 EW   EW   3NT+1    N   S4  -430      0
 4 All  EW   3S+1     E  S10   170      1
 5 NS   EW   2S=      E   H5   110      6
 6 EW   EW   2H-1     S   D6    50      0
 7 All  EW   4H=      E   C2   620      0
 8 -    EW   4Sx-1    N   H2   100     11
 9 EW   EW   3NT-4    S   CJ   200      4
10 All  EW   4S=      W  D10   620     -1
11 -    EW   3NT-1    N  H10    50     10      4    Frajt - Pavlik                                      
12 NS   EW   3S=      W   AD   140     13
13 All  EW   4S=      E   CA   620      0
14 -    EW   4S-2     W   HK  -100     -6
15 NS   EW   4H+1     N   C7  -650      0
16 EW   EW   2S+1     S   C3  -140     -4
17 -    EW   4H-2     N   S3   100      2
18 NS   EW   2S+2     S   H5  -170      1
19 EW   EW   2H+1     E   S4   140      1
20 All  EW   3Cx=     S   HA  -670    -13

======================================================================================================
 2. liga Vychod Jesen 1. kolo 16.11.2018 Session 5 Section A
Team 6  Bye
======================================================================================================