Rebríček Jún 2013

KBK MB
Júl Máj
Por.MenoSpolu28.06.25.06.21.06.18.06.14.06.11.06.07.06.04.06.MájReduk. TotalPriemerUtorokPiatok
1Horňák Mirko935.716.017.821.829.88.221.237.918.3788.9146.81028.9223.3811592.52436.43
2Gabrik Oto930.714.110.611.234.019.619.313.026.5804.2126.51061.3121.6615525.66535.71
3Menyhért Tibor926.416.017.821.80021.237.918.3793.4133985.2422.3914588.44396.85
4Munka Vladimír911.817.914.616.817.018.037.029.128.8764.0147.81026.6321.3916527.45499.22
5Boros Gejza739.135.00000000704.135739.1629.563413.37325.812
6Belyus Alexander71800000000718.00774.4522.7813405.18369.37
7Jakubík Vladimír670.70012.813.600013.8630.540.2687.0919.0824369.39317.715
8Lovíšková Eva665.511.22.79.010.521.217.432.330.4542.5123712.2715.4827341.212371.06
9Babničová Vlasta664.511.22.79.010.521.2032.330.4549.9114.6702.8815.9726294.716408.14
10Frajt Ján65914.126.312.813.6031.500560.798.3671.01120.3321362.110308.916
11Vodička Martin652.535.00000000617.535652.51331.072292.617359.98
12Nováková Viera633.919.410.618.4016.47.624.324.9519.9114678.51015.4228326.913351.69
13Šimonová Alica633.219.4018.429.807.624.324.9508.8124.4668.91214.8630348.111320.813
14Ploščica Miroslav60700015.3025.000566.740.3607.01627.596607.01
15Vagač Daniel598.421.84.911.23.76.64.81.01.0545.453642.71413.1237310.514332.211
16Varga Tibor597.300001.02.04.726.5563.134.2619.51515.1129272.920346.610
17Števák Dušan58900015.3025.000548.740.3589.01828.054589.03
18Teššerová Jana582.921.84.903.76.64.81.01.0540.142.8605.31713.4536285.318320.014
19Horňáková Katarína549.90008.18.231.5015.4486.763.2549.92016.6625267.521282.418
20Belčák Vojtech538.16.9000017.49.49.3495.143561.61913.7032280.819280.819
21Šikra Branislav467.7022.423.400016.30405.662.1467.72220.3321174.129293.617
22Klimčík Martin466.600000000466.60501.12120.8818264.322236.821
23Pankovič Ján431.717.9016.817.018.037.029.128.8283.9147.8448.52321.3617202.327246.220
24Štofková Judita424.98.8000023.512.012.1368.556.4433.62413.5535225.424208.222
25Gregová Kristína413.51.000019.619.313.00360.652.9419.82513.1237225.225194.623
26Pankovič Mikuláš389.76.926.300017.49.49.3320.469.3392.52614.5431296.01596.532
27Siničáková Marta323.900034.016.417.42.013.8240.383.6325.92712.5340203.926122.028
28Lohay Karol311.800000000311.80311.82825.989174.030137.827
29Vysocký Vojtech310.500001.02.04.70302.87.7310.52911.9443147.132163.425
30Zlámalová Jana286.60008.100015.4263.123.5286.63011.9443236.02350.638
31Skalka Peter271.21.014.602.025.11.014.62.0211.959.3274.2317.8350110.633163.624
32Szórátiová Etela261.58.8000023.512.012.1205.156.4262.53211.9345158.631103.929
33Gučík Alojz252.100000000252.10252.13328.015195.72856.437
34Komínková Alena217.10000002.00215.12219.13412.174276.435142.726
35Šikra Michal172.600000016.30156.316.3172.63519.182384.23488.433
36Skalková Hedviga149.20002.025.11.014.62.0104.544.7149.2366.225251.43897.830
37Horňáková Anna125.6022.423.40000079.845.8125.6376.615128.04097.631
38Chmelárová Alžbeta122.8017.82.700000102.320.5122.83810.234759.23763.635
39DeClerq George111017.82.70000090.520.5111.03910.094847.43963.635
40Reisch Irena81.40000000081.4081.44013.573481.434
41Kupčík Jozef76.90000000076.9076.94125.631059.73617.248
42Halík Miroslav50.60000000050.6050.6428.434950.638
43Mizík Miroslav38.40000000038.4038.44312.803938.440
44Belčák Peter37.50000000037.5037.54412.50419.54128.042
45Vovk Vladyslav34.50000000034.5034.54534.50134.541
46Faltus Ľudovít26.300000026.30026.326.34626.30726.343
46Onder Jozef26.300000026.30026.326.34626.30726.343
48Švec Ivo23.10000000023.1023.14823.101223.145
49Hinďoš Gabriel20.400000020.40020.420.44920.401920.446
49Bessler Vojtech20.400000020.40020.420.44920.401920.446
51Suchá Eva13.60000000013.6013.65113.603313.649
52Mokráň Pavel10.60000000010.6010.65210.604610.650

1 výsledok sa škrtá po 3. turnaji v mesiaci, 2 po 6.

Čas: 1
Link to db4free.net
;